JWOC relay
BEL, de Hechtelse duinen, Leopoldsbur, 1997-07-12

Resultater

Klass W

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Sweden SWE2:06:59 1Engstrand Emma40:59 (  2)40:59 (  2)
2Johansson Jenny42:14 (  1)1:23:13 (  1)
3Asp Catarina43:46 (  2)2:06:59 (  1)
2
Czech Republic 2 CZE2:10:47 1Macuchova Zuzana41:07 (  3)41:07 (  3)
2Klechova Vendula45:00 (  7)1:26:07 (  2)
3Skoumalova Michaela44:40 (  6)2:10:47 (  2)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:11:01 1Johansson Christin43:03 (  6)43:03 (  6)
2Samuelsson Karolina43:43 (  4)1:26:46 (  3)
3Frederiksson Gabriella44:15 (  4)2:11:01 (  3)
3
Switzerland SUI2:11:33 1Wegmüller Sara45:05 (  9)45:05 (  9)
2Hulliger Regula42:27 (  2)1:27:32 (  4)
3Luder Simone44:01 (  3)2:11:33 (  4)
4
Russia 2 RUS2:16:23 1Plodovitova Anastasia48:42 (22)48:42 (22)
2Kuznetsova Elizaveta46:50 (10)1:35:32 (10)
3Galkina Galina40:51 (  1)2:16:23 (  5)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:16:49 1Juan Annick45:44 (11)45:44 (11)
2Fritschi Astrid44:37 (  5)1:30:21 (  8)
3Bernhard Regula46:28 (  9)2:16:49 (  6)
5
Finland FIN2:17:17 1Kuuselo Riina44:18 (  7)44:18 (  7)
2Jukkola Heli45:22 (  8)1:29:40 (  6)
3Heiskanen Hanna47:37 (15)2:17:17 (  7)
6
Norway NOR2:17:32 1Nordstrand Karine41:20 (  4)41:20 (  4)
2Høilund Randi47:38 (13)1:28:58 (  5)
3Hoksrud Aasne Fenne48:34 (16)2:17:32 (  8)
  Czech Republic CZE2:19:06 1Stara Zdenka46:11 (13)46:11 (13)
2Mikšova Katerina43:35 (  3)1:29:46 (  7)
3Jurenikova Eva49:20 (20)2:19:06 (  9)
  Russia RUS2:21:01 1Kostyleva Tatiana48:26 (20)48:26 (20)
2Kazymova Ksenia47:54 (14)1:36:20 (12)
3Pereliaeva Tatiana44:41 (  7)2:21:01 (10)
7
Estonia EST2:21:11 1Annus Anu48:42 (22)48:42 (22)
2Värton Lilian47:02 (11)1:35:44 (11)
3Randoja Mirja45:27 (  8)2:21:11 (11)
  Finland 2 FIN2:25:04 1Haapakoski Paula46:04 (12)46:04 (12)
2Pietila Eveliina46:39 (  9)1:32:43 (  9)
3Pakkala Mirkka52:21 (24)2:25:04 (12)
8
Hungary HUN2:25:05 1Zsebehazy Eszter51:10 (31)51:10 (31)
2Szigethy Agnes49:27 (17)1:40:37 (19)
3Hecz Katalin44:28 (  5)2:25:05 (13)
9
Ukraine UKR2:29:35 1Diachenko Lesia53:20 (33)53:20 (33)
2Voronina Iryna48:50 (16)1:42:10 (22)
3Spasiuk Maria47:25 (14)2:29:35 (14)
10
Germany GER2:29:47 1Mattick Anja50:37 (30)50:37 (30)
2Kärger Luise49:31 (18)1:40:08 (17)
3Schlosser Beate49:39 (21)2:29:47 (15)
11
Great Britain GBR2:31:15 1Stevenson Jo45:26 (10)45:26 (10)
2Williams Claire56:50 (29)1:42:16 (23)
3Weeds Abi48:59 (19)2:31:15 (16)
12
Romania 2 ROU2:31:24 1Negoita Alexandrina Alina54:39 (36)54:39 (36)
2Gall Enikö49:34 (19)1:44:13 (25)
3Fey Enikö47:11 (12)2:31:24 (17)
13
France FRA2:31:29 1Perbet Audrey50:34 (29)50:34 (29)
2Manissolle Chloé53:58 (25)1:44:32 (26)
3Leomant Valérie46:57 (11)2:31:29 (18)
  Germany 2 GER2:31:35 1Wendler Wiebke47:16 (18)47:16 (18)
2Ditrych Lucie51:06 (20)1:38:22 (15)
3Dresen Elisa53:13 (27)2:31:35 (19)
14
Denmark 2 DEN2:31:37 1Skammelsen Stinne48:54 (25)48:54 (25)
2Husen Pernille47:54 (14)1:36:48 (13)
3Baun Christensen Rie54:49 (30)2:31:37 (20)
15
Slovakia SVK2:33:19 1Miklušova Jana49:01 (26)49:01 (26)
2Baranova Maria56:57 (30)1:45:58 (30)
3Durčova Alena47:21 (13)2:33:19 (21)
16
Austria AUT2:33:33 1Eisl Andrea48:53 (24)48:53 (24)
2Müller Christine52:34 (22)1:41:27 (20)
3Gigon Michaela52:06 (23)2:33:33 (22)
  Hungary 2 HUN2:35:25 1Biro Alma48:39 (21)48:39 (21)
2Farkas Zsuzsanna51:56 (21)1:40:35 (18)
3Gyalog Zsuzsanna54:50 (31)2:35:25 (23)
17
Belgium BEL2:36:35 1Herremans Sofie46:44 (14)46:44 (14)
2Dicker Emilie52:37 (23)1:39:21 (16)
3Schutjes Elisabeth57:14 (35)2:36:35 (24)
  Denmark DEN2:37:19 1Husen Marianne1:06:05 (42)1:06:05 (42)
2Hausner Helene44:44 (  6)1:50:49 (34)
3Bigum Merete46:30 (10)2:37:19 (25)
18
Italy ITA2:38:09 1Bertazzo Silvia47:11 (17)47:11 (17)
2Scaravonati Laura54:23 (26)1:41:34 (21)
3Tutzer Christine56:35 (33)2:38:09 (26)
  Great Britain 2 GBR2:38:09 1Ashton Christine46:58 (16)46:58 (16)
2Hensman Janine55:24 (28)1:42:22 (24)
3Whitehead Jenny55:47 (32)2:38:09 (26)
19
Netherlands NED2:38:24 1Geers Sanna48:14 (19)48:14 (19)
2Zwikker Olga57:42 (32)1:45:56 (29)
3van Opstal Lieke52:28 (25)2:38:24 (28)
20
Latvia LAT2:39:10 1Klempere Agita1:03:02 (41)1:03:02 (41)
2Užule Agnese47:12 (12)1:50:14 (32)
3Klempere Aija48:56 (18)2:39:10 (29)
21
New Zealand NZL2:39:40 1Smith Rachel46:45 (15)46:45 (15)
2Smith Rebecca58:41 (34)1:45:26 (28)
3Barr Madeleine54:14 (28)2:39:40 (30)
  Romania ROU2:42:37 1Nicolaescu Ioana53:40 (34)53:40 (34)
2Sabo Eva Angelica57:32 (31)1:51:12 (35)
3Maiorescu Irina Gabriela51:25 (22)2:42:37 (31)
  Belgium 2 BEL2:45:15 1Heuninckx Sofie49:16 (27)49:16 (27)
2Vandermeulen Muriel1:01:16 (35)1:50:32 (33)
3Oeyen Greet54:43 (29)2:45:15 (32)
22
Lithuania LTU2:46:33 1Manelytė Laura52:57 (32)52:57 (32)
2Paznokaitė Rasa1:04:52 (38)1:57:49 (37)
3Vosyliūtė Diana48:44 (17)2:46:33 (33)
  FRA-POL-UKR ___2:49:29 1Filet Pauline38:44 (  1)38:44 (  1)
2Goc Renata1:08:42 (39)1:47:26 (31)
3Bolyachevska Oleksandra1:02:03 (37)2:49:29 (34)
23
Australia AUS2:50:03 1Trewin Cassie50:30 (28)50:30 (28)
2Fairfax Kirsten54:35 (27)1:45:05 (27)
3Minty Julia1:04:58 (38)2:50:03 (35)
  Australia 2 AUS2:52:03 1Minty Rebecca56:43 (38)56:43 (38)
2Thomas Melissa58:17 (33)1:55:00 (36)
3Prime Emma57:03 (34)2:52:03 (36)
  ITA-ITA-EST ___2:53:23 1Rinaldi Sabrina57:14 (39)57:14 (39)
2Costa Sara1:03:20 (36)2:00:34 (39)
3Kivikas Kaari52:49 (26)2:53:23 (37)
24
Croatia CRO3:18:53 1Muštra Sonja1:07:26 (43)1:07:26 (43)
2Glagolić Saša1:13:18 (41)2:20:44 (42)
3Ješovnik Ana58:09 (36)3:18:53 (38)
25
Japan JPN3:19:34 1Sakai Mayumi1:00:29 (40)1:00:29 (40)
2Kondo Hiroko1:12:08 (40)2:12:37 (40)
3Ishikawa Aya1:06:57 (39)3:19:34 (39)
  BUL-JPN-JPN ___3:19:46 1Tsoneva Denitsa53:49 (35)53:49 (35)
2Ito Kyoko1:18:52 (43)2:12:41 (41)
3Takahashi Hiromi1:07:05 (40)3:19:46 (40)
  Poland POLdsq 1Stankiewicz Małgorzata44:44 (  8)44:44 (  8)
2Patejko Kinga53:25 (24)1:38:09 (14)
3Dąsal Nataliadsqdsq
  Spain ESPdsq 1Gil Brotons Esther55:54 (37)55:54 (37)
2Gil Brotons Amparo1:04:24 (37)2:00:18 (38)
3Pajaro Mariadsqdsq
  POR-POR-ESP ___dsq 1Rua Rafaela1:21:32 (44)1:21:32 (44)
2Almeida Mafalda1:14:42 (42)2:36:14 (43)
3Martinez Leonordsqdsq
  Norway 2 NORdsq 1Reenaas Marte43:02 (  5)43:02 (  5)
2Bleken Anne Mariedsqdsq
  Republic of South Africa RSAdsq 1Mulder Micheledsqdsq