Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | Kval | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hague Yvette | GBR | Great Britain | 25:21 | D2 | 25:09 ( 5) | 5:49 |
2 |
Borg Katarina | SWE | Sweden | 25:50 | D1 | 27:48 ( 5) | 5:56 |
3 |
Allberg Katarina | SWE | Sweden | 26:00 | D1 | 27:24 ( 2) | 5:58 |
4 |
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth | NOR | Norway | 26:33 | D3 | 25:27 ( 2) | 6:06 |
5 |
Kolkkala Reeta Mari | FIN | Finland | 26:58 | D1 | 28:12 ( 6) | 6:11 |
6 |
Svärd Gunilla | SWE | Sweden | 27:05 | D3 | 26:19 ( 4) | 6:13 |
7 |
Asklöf Johanna | FIN | Finland | 27:15 | D2 | 24:25 ( 3) | 6:15 |
8 |
Pereliaeva Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 27:21 | D3 | 29:00 (15) | 6:17 |
9 |
Staff Hanne | NOR | Norway | 27:25 | D2 | 22:51 ( 1) | 6:18 |
10 |
Wolf Brigitte | SUI | Switzerland | 27:31 | D3 | 26:54 ( 9) | 6:19 |
11 |
Paronen Anniina | FIN | Finland | 27:35 | D3 | 26:46 ( 7) | 6:20 |
12 |
Monro Heather | GBR | Great Britain | 27:47 | D2 | 24:25 ( 3) | 6:23 |
13 |
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte | NOR | Norway | 28:53 | D1 | 26:27 ( 1) | 6:38 |
14 |
Craig Karin | SWE | Sweden | 29:01 | D2 | 26:31 ( 7) | 6:40 |
15 |
Widler Käthi | SUI | Switzerland | 29:17 | D1 | 27:38 ( 3) | 6:43 |
16 |
Wood Antonia | NZL | New Zealand | 29:24 | D3 | 26:41 ( 6) | 6:45 |
17 |
Key Natasha | AUS | Australia | 29:30 | D2 | 29:43 (15) | 6:46 |
18 |
Heggedal Isa | NOR | Norway | 29:46 | D1 | 28:38 ( 8) | 6:50 |
19 |
Gilgien Sabine | SUI | Switzerland | 29:53 | D1 | 28:35 ( 7) | 6:52 |
20 |
Böhm Lucie | AUT | Austria | 30:04 | D3 | 29:12 (16) | 6:54 |
21 |
Honzova Maria | CZE | Czech Republic | 30:21 | D2 | 31:08 (19) | 6:58 |
22 |
Grüniger Brigitte | SUI | Switzerland | 30:35 | D2 | 27:04 ( 9) | 7:01 |
23 |
Rasmussen Tine | DEN | Denmark | 30:39 | D1 | 29:44 (13) | 7:02 |
23 |
Kaljus Külli | EST | Estonia | 30:39 | D1 | 30:34 (15) | 7:02 |
25 |
Eckardt Cornelia | GER | Germany | 30:48 | D3 | 27:45 (11) | 7:04 |
26 |
Tiira Kirsi | FIN | Finland | 31:00 | D2 | 28:22 (12) | 7:07 |
27 |
Xylander Anke | GER | Germany | 31:15 | D2 | 27:45 (11) | 7:11 |
28 |
Belozerova Olga | RUS | Russia | 31:16 | D1 | 27:39 ( 4) | 7:11 |
29 |
Viilo Annika | FIN | Finland | 31:21 | D1 | 28:40 ( 9) | 7:12 |
30 |
Myrvold Ragnhild | NOR | Norway | 31:42 | D3 | 26:47 ( 8) | 7:17 |
31 |
Kubatkova Marcela | CZE | Czech Republic | 31:56 | D1 | 28:51 (11) | 7:20 |
32 |
Anttila Liisa | FIN | Finland | 31:59 | D3 | 24:28 ( 1) | 7:21 |
33 |
Young Alix | AUS | Australia | 32:16 | D1 | 31:45 (19) | 7:25 |
34 |
Yaksanova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 32:37 | D3 | 28:30 (14) | 7:29 |
35 |
Jurenikova Eva | CZE | Czech Republic | 32:51 | D2 | 29:38 (14) | 7:33 |
36 |
Hargreaves Helen | GBR | Great Britain | 32:54 | D1 | 29:10 (12) | 7:33 |
37 |
Troi Verena | ITA | Italy | 33:14 | D1 | 31:22 (17) | 7:38 |
38 |
Gorbatenkova Svetlana | RUS | Russia | 33:29 | D2 | 30:59 (18) | 7:41 |
39 |
Sandström Maria | SWE | Sweden | 34:34 | D3 | 26:22 ( 5) | 7:56 |
40 |
Gigon Michaela | AUT | Austria | 35:02 | D2 | 30:09 (16) | 8:03 |
41 |
König Salmi Vroni | SUI | Switzerland | 35:07 | D3 | 25:55 ( 3) | 8:04 |
42 |
Maturana Encarna | ESP | Spain | 35:08 | D3 | 28:28 (13) | 8:04 |
43 |
Rebane Kirti | EST | Estonia | 35:18 | D3 | 30:15 (18) | 8:06 |
44 |
Fien Mary | AUS | Australia | 35:28 | D1 | 30:40 (16) | 8:09 |
45 |
Cieslarova Jana | CZE | Czech Republic | 35:31 | D1 | 31:24 (18) | 8:09 |
46 |
Taws Nicki | AUS | Australia | 36:04 | D3 | 27:49 (12) | 8:17 |
47 |
Bączek Barbara | POL | Poland | 36:30 | D1 | 32:36 (20) | 8:23 |
48 |
Lubinszki Maria | HUN | Hungary | 37:03 | D2 | 29:13 (13) | 8:31 |
49 |
Kozlowska Ewa | POL | Poland | 37:32 | D3 | 30:44 (19) | 8:37 |
50 |
Buckley Kim | GBR | Great Britain | 37:53 | D3 | 27:06 (10) | 8:42 |
51 |
Hausken Anne Margrethe | NOR | Norway | 38:15 | D2 | 26:45 ( 8) | 8:47 |
52 |
Bluett Tracy | AUS | Australia | 38:43 | D2 | 30:28 (17) | 8:54 |
53 |
James Pam | CAN | Canada | 39:22 | D1 | 30:32 (14) | 9:02 |
54 |
Jäger Meike | GER | Germany | 40:40 | D1 | 28:43 (10) | 9:20 |
55 |
Creagh Una | IRL | Ireland | 40:41 | D3 | 29:25 (17) | 9:21 |
56 |
Meister Sabrina | SUI | Switzerland | 40:59 | D2 | 23:22 ( 2) | 9:25 |
57 |
Morozova Yulia | RUS | Russia | 41:15 | D2 | 25:52 ( 6) | 9:28 |
58 |
Zabrodska Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 43:32 | D2 | 31:13 (20) | 10:00 |
59 |
Filet Pauline | FRA | France | 48:27 | D2 | 27:44 (10) | 11:08 |
60 |
Viner Emily | AUS | Australia | 56:19 | D3 | 30:45 (20) | 12:56 |