Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mamleev Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 49:39 | 5:56 |
1 |
Banach Robert | POL | Poland | 49:39 | 5:56 |
3 |
Boström Mikael | FIN | Finland | 49:54 | 5:58 |
4 |
Shtelmakh Maksym | UKR | Ukraine | 50:20 | 6:01 |
5 |
Omeltchenko Yuri | UKR | Ukraine | 50:45 | 6:04 |
6 |
Bührer Thomas | SUI | Switzerland | 51:05 | 6:07 |
7 |
Jacobsson Peter | SWE | Sweden | 51:27 | 6:09 |
8 |
Ropek Rudolf | CZE | Czech Republic | 51:48 | 6:12 |
9 |
Quayle Tom | AUS | Australia | 51:51 | 6:12 |
10 |
Landels Alistair | NZL | New Zealand | 51:54 | 6:12 |
11 |
Gueorgiou Thierry | FRA | France | 52:36 | 6:17 |
12 |
Karppinen Timo | FIN | Finland | 52:48 | 6:19 |
13 |
Bjørlo Kjetil | NOR | Norway | 53:02 | 6:21 |
14 |
Valstad Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 53:12 | 6:22 |
15 |
Berger Alain | SUI | Switzerland | 53:37 | 6:25 |
16 |
Jørgensen Flemming | DEN | Denmark | 53:50 | 6:26 |
17 |
Bukovac Maros | SVK | Slovakia | 54:06 | 6:28 |
18 |
Palmer Stephen | GBR | Great Britain | 54:12 | 6:29 |
19 |
Woźniak Sławomir | POL | Poland | 54:14 | 6:29 |
20 |
Riemersma Gordon | GBR | Great Britain | 54:27 | 6:31 |
21 |
Dénes Zoltan | HUN | Hungary | 54:56 | 6:34 |
22 |
Prinda Lukaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 54:58 | 6:34 |
23 |
Zērnis Oskars | LAT | Latvia | 55:18 | 6:37 |
24 |
Birklin Jimmy | SWE | Sweden | 55:30 | 6:38 |
25 |
Zazgornik Jan | AUT | Austria | 56:01 | 6:42 |
26 |
Tavernaro Michele | ITA | Italy | 56:02 | 6:42 |
27 |
Mažulis Marius | LTU | Lithuania | 56:29 | 6:45 |
28 |
Morris Eric | AUS | Australia | 58:26 | 6:59 |
29 |
Vannier Fabrice | FRA | France | 58:44 | 7:02 |
30 |
Duca Ovidiu Nicolae | ROU | Romania | 58:45 | 7:02 |
31 |
Bezzi Marco | ITA | Italy | 1:00:56 | 7:17 |
32 |
Fischer Axel | GER | Germany | 1:01:48 | 7:24 |
33 |
Tas David | HUN | Hungary | 1:05:56 | 7:53 |
34 |
Kärner Olle | EST | Estonia | 1:06:11 | 7:55 |
35 |
Hennes Michael | BEL | Belgium | 1:07:04 | 8:01 |
36 |
Balabanov Peter | BLR | Belarus | 1:09:09 | 8:16 |
37 |
Jevsevar Bojan | SLO | Slovenia | 1:10:39 | 8:27 |
38 |
Heikoop Mark | NED | Netherlands | 1:12:23 | 8:40 |
39 |
Wood Phil | NZL | New Zealand | 1:16:12 | 9:07 |
40 |
Uesaka Hiroyuki | JPN | Japan | 1:21:12 | 9:43 |
41 |
Jensen Thomas Greve | DEN | Denmark | 1:26:27 | 10:21 |
Mironov Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | dsq |