Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | Kval | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aarhus Kari | NOR | Norway | 24:59 | W1 | 37:22 (35) | |
2 |
Rantala Maria | FIN | Finland | 25:08 | W1 | 32:07 (23) | |
3 |
Palmer Helen | GBR | Great Britain | 26:33 | W2 | 42:31 (39) | |
4 |
Bleken Anne Marie | NOR | Norway | 26:43 | W3 | 40:27 (37) | |
5 |
Piolat Laetitia | FRA | France | 27:17 | W1 | 32:16 (24) | |
6 |
Nygaard Rikke | DEN | Denmark | 27:28 | W3 | 35:40 (30) | |
7 |
Vandermeulen Séverine | BEL | Belgium | 27:32 | W3 | 35:19 (29) | |
8 |
Minty Rebecca | AUS | Australia | 27:50 | W3 | 33:49 (24) | |
9 |
Macuchova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | 27:54 | W3 | 35:12 (28) | |
10 |
Hohenwarter Elisabeth | AUT | Austria | 28:25 | W1 | 42:51 (39) | |
10 |
Manissolle Chloé | FRA | France | 28:25 | W3 | 33:41 (22) | |
12 |
Fristad Ingunn | NOR | Norway | 28:34 | W2 | 33:05 (22) | |
13 |
Negoita Alexandrina Alina | ROU | Romania | 29:05 | W3 | 36:47 (32) | |
14 |
Tomas Amber | AUS | Australia | 29:18 | W3 | 37:06 (34) | |
15 |
Konkol Wioletta | POL | Poland | 29:34 | W2 | 39:57 (33) | |
16 |
Kern Birgit | GER | Germany | 29:42 | W2 | 34:05 (24) | |
17 |
Schlosser Beate | GER | Germany | 29:43 | W3 | 33:35 (21) | |
18 |
Stevenson Jo | GBR | Great Britain | 30:18 | W1 | 38:23 (37) | |
19 |
Baun Christensen Rie | DEN | Denmark | 30:22 | W2 | 35:10 (28) | |
20 |
Sommer Pernille | DEN | Denmark | 30:27 | W2 | 34:36 (26) | |
21 |
Fairfax Kirsten | AUS | Australia | 30:32 | W1 | 33:16 (29) | |
22 |
van Opstal Lieke | NED | Netherlands | 30:52 | W1 | 31:37 (22) | |
23 |
Doe Jamie | GBR | Great Britain | 31:26 | W1 | 51:57 (43) | |
24 |
Husen Marianne | DEN | Denmark | 31:27 | W1 | 33:29 (30) | |
25 |
Herremans Sofie | BEL | Belgium | 31:46 | W2 | 32:36 (21) | |
26 |
Zsebehazy Eszter | HUN | Hungary | 32:13 | W1 | 31:33 (21) | |
27 |
Plokhenko Viktoria | UKR | Ukraine | 32:22 | W2 | 33:30 (23) | |
28 |
Willis Amy | GBR | Great Britain | 32:44 | W3 | 33:46 (23) | |
29 |
Gyalog Zsuzsanna | HUN | Hungary | 33:30 | W2 | 40:44 (35) | |
30 |
Skrzypek Natalia | POL | Poland | 33:37 | W1 | 36:41 (34) | |
31 |
Shandourkova Silvia | BUL | Bulgaria | 34:17 | W1 | 38:38 (38) | |
32 |
Reece Cynthia | USA | United States | 34:34 | W2 | 38:24 (32) | |
33 |
Olesen Anne Konring | DEN | Denmark | 35:13 | W3 | 36:18 (31) | |
34 |
Vandermeulen Muriel | BEL | Belgium | 35:27 | W3 | 34:18 (27) | |
35 |
Andreinska Ivelina | BUL | Bulgaria | 35:34 | W2 | 34:19 (25) | |
36 |
Winslow Danielle | AUS | Australia | 35:47 | W2 | 39:57 (33) | |
37 |
Schindlerova Martina | CZE | Czech Republic | 36:14 | W2 | 37:45 (31) | |
38 |
Scaravonati Laura | ITA | Italy | 36:51 | W1 | 32:52 (26) | |
39 |
Potopalska Natalia | UKR | Ukraine | 37:12 | W1 | 32:46 (25) | |
40 |
Zwikker Sadie | NED | Netherlands | 37:33 | W2 | 36:14 (30) | |
41 |
Korlova Želmira | SVK | Slovakia | 37:34 | W1 | 34:16 (31) | |
42 |
Sheldon Anna | AUS | Australia | 37:52 | W1 | 47:52 (42) | |
43 |
Skammelsen Stinne | DEN | Denmark | 38:00 | W1 | 33:08 (28) | |
44 |
Dicker Emilie | BEL | Belgium | 39:01 | W1 | 35:30 (33) | |
45 |
Coupat Magali | FRA | France | 39:10 | W2 | 35:25 (29) | |
46 |
Pajaro Maria | ESP | Spain | 39:21 | W1 | 46:22 (41) | |
47 |
Ješovnik Ana | CRO | Croatia | 39:22 | W2 | 40:55 (38) | |
48 |
Spasiuk Maria | UKR | Ukraine | 39:30 | W3 | 38:45 (36) | |
49 |
Nash Jonine | NZL | New Zealand | 40:21 | W3 | 42:45 (40) | |
50 |
Almeida Mafalda | POR | Portugal | 42:55 | W3 | 53:45 (43) | |
51 |
Baranowska Aleksandr | POL | Poland | 43:30 | W1 | 32:56 (27) | |
52 |
Agematsu Sachiko | JPN | Japan | 44:51 | W3 | 48:02 (42) | |
53 |
Gil Brotons Amparo | ESP | Spain | 45:09 | W3 | 34:01 (25) | |
54 |
Nash Michelle | NZL | New Zealand | 47:07 | W2 | 42:55 (40) | |
55 |
Hejjas Fruzsi | AUT | Austria | 47:38 | W3 | 40:39 (38) | |
56 |
Oliveira Ana | POR | Portugal | 48:15 | W2 | 44:05 (41) | |
57 |
Heuninckx Sofie | BEL | Belgium | 49:51 | W2 | 35:06 (27) | |
58 |
Wendler Wiebke | GER | Germany | 50:20 | W2 | 40:50 (37) | |
59 |
Farkas Gabriella | HUN | Hungary | 50:38 | W3 | 37:51 (35) | |
60 |
Estrela Cristina | POR | Portugal | 50:48 | W2 | 55:52 (44) | |
61 |
Yamane Rei | JPN | Japan | 51:32 | W1 | 42:52 (40) | |
62 |
Ikeda Wakako | JPN | Japan | 53:04 | W2 | 53:43 (43) | |
63 |
Kirchlechner Christine | ITA | Italy | 56:27 | W3 | 41:06 (39) | |
64 |
Yokoe Kimika | JPN | Japan | 57:23 | W3 | 1:09:44 (44) | |
65 |
Papurica Oana E. | ROU | Romania | 57:30 | W1 | 37:59 (36) | |
66 |
Gil Brotons Esther | ESP | Spain | 1:03:43 | W2 | 40:48 (36) | |
67 |
Yamada Yoko | JPN | Japan | 1:07:52 | W2 | 53:01 (42) | |
68 |
Katsuragi Keiko | JPN | Japan | 1:20:12 | W1 | 53:02 (44) | |
Baljeu Annieke | NED | Netherlands | dsq | W3 | 34:05 (26) | ||
Tinchant Estelle | FRA | France | dsq | W3 | 37:04 (33) | ||
Stoianova Penka | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq | W3 | 46:52 (41) |