Kauno estafetė
LTU, Ežerėlis, 1998-04-05

Resultater

Klass M

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU1:34:46 1Kireilytė Viktorija31:41 (  2)31:41 (  2)
2Paznokaitė Rasa33:51 (  5)1:05:32 (  2)
3Jaugėlienė Rasa29:14 (  3)1:34:46 (  1)
2
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU1:35:41 1Arlauskienė Ramunė34:41 (  7)34:41 (  7)
2Alšauskaitė Dainora31:00 (  2)1:05:41 (  3)
3Vosyliūtė Diana30:00 (  4)1:35:41 (  2)
3
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU1:36:22 1Misiūnienė Irina30:52 (  1)30:52 (  1)
2Kutkienė Violeta38:25 (  9)1:09:17 (  7)
3Ražaitienė Jolanta27:05 (  1)1:36:22 (  3)
4
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU1:38:55 1Bulovaitė Lina32:44 (  3)32:44 (  3)
2Braziulytė Vilma35:09 (  6)1:07:53 (  5)
3Mažuolytė Daiva31:02 (  5)1:38:55 (  4)
5
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU1:42:17 1Vilkelienė Danutė34:46 (  8)34:46 (  8)
2Rudzenskaitė Vilma28:01 (  1)1:02:47 (  1)
3Bačiulytė Živilė39:30 (10)1:42:17 (  5)
6
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU1:42:18 1Miškūnaitė Vida33:43 (  5)33:43 (  5)
2Ulevičiūtė Dovilė39:56 (11)1:13:39 (  9)
3Voverienė Giedrė28:39 (  2)1:42:18 (  6)
7
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU1:44:03 1Manelytė Laura33:01 (  4)33:01 (  4)
2Vosyliūtė Jolanta33:26 (  3)1:06:27 (  4)
3Znotinaitė Kristina37:36 (  9)1:44:03 (  7)
8
Perkūnas OK 3, Vilnius LTU1:46:01 1Gylytė Živilė35:01 (12)35:01 (12)
2Morkūnienė Daiva33:50 (  4)1:08:51 (  6)
3Urbonaitė Laura37:10 (  7)1:46:01 (  8)
9
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU1:51:16 1Misiūnaitė Asta34:03 (  6)34:03 (  6)
2Misiūnaitė Renata39:45 (10)1:13:48 (10)
3Sidaravičienė Aušra37:28 (  8)1:51:16 (  9)
10
Atletas SK, Kaunas LTU1:56:21 1Snarskaitė Rita34:57 (  9)34:57 (  9)
2Veiknytė Inga37:51 (  8)1:12:48 (  8)
3Siudikienė Dalia43:33 (11)1:56:21 (10)
11
Atletas SK 2, Kaunas LTU2:03:34 1Pauliūtė Žydrūnė35:00 (11)35:00 (11)
2Čečinaitė Lina51:48 (13)1:26:48 (12)
3Jaškevičiūtė Virginija36:46 (  6)2:03:34 (11)
12
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTU2:15:58 1Ambraškaitė Vida41:13 (14)41:13 (14)
2Vilkelytė Inga36:31 (  7)1:17:44 (11)
3Filipova Irena58:14 (12)2:15:58 (12)
  Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Čepaitė Jolita51:34 (16)51:34 (16)
2Grigaliūnaitė Ilma43:08 (12)1:34:42 (13)
3Gipienė Inadsqdsq
  Skardis OK, Trakai LTUdsq 1Januškevičiūtė Aistė41:08 (13)41:08 (13)
2Trumpiškytė Asta58:23 (15)1:39:31 (14)
  Vėtra, Telšiai LTUdsq 1Linkevičiūtė Alma47:03 (15)47:03 (15)
2Linkevičiūtė Aistė55:24 (14)1:42:27 (15)
3Brežinskytė Jurgitadsqdsq
  Atletas SK 4, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Bajoraitė Daiva51:41 (17)51:41 (17)
2Bučinskaitė Laura1:09:53 (16)2:01:34 (16)
3Keršytė Jolitadsqdsq
  Atletas SK 3, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Vėžytė Toma58:36 (18)58:36 (18)
2Leinartaitė Dalia1:17:41 (17)2:16:17 (17)
3Kasčiokaitytė Ingadsqdsq
  Kaukas OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Šuksterytė Agnė34:58 (10)34:58 (10)