Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Gečialaukis, 1998-08-30

Resultater

Klass M

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU1:47:14 1Manelytė Laura37:07 (  6)37:07 (  6)
2Vosyliūtė Diana30:57 (  1)1:08:04 (  2)
3Sargautytė Ieva39:10 (  1)1:47:14 (  1)
2
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU1:50:12 1Misiūnaitė Renata34:09 (  3)34:09 (  3)
2Paznokaitė Rasa32:06 (  3)1:06:15 (  1)
3Jaugėlienė Rasa43:57 (  4)1:50:12 (  2)
3
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU1:50:22 1Kutkienė Violeta36:38 (  4)36:38 (  4)
2Misiūnienė Irina31:54 (  2)1:08:32 (  3)
3Ražaitienė Jolanta41:50 (  2)1:50:22 (  3)
4
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU1:56:09 1Sidaravičienė Aušra37:25 (  8)37:25 (  8)
2Kireilytė Viktorija33:37 (  5)1:11:02 (  7)
3Misiūnaitė Asta45:07 (  5)1:56:09 (  4)
5
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU1:57:20 1Redeckaitė Agnė36:55 (  5)36:55 (  5)
2Valaitė Indrė37:08 (  8)1:14:03 (  8)
3Voverienė Giedrė43:17 (  3)1:57:20 (  5)
6
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:03:35 1Vilkelienė Danutė34:01 (  2)34:01 (  2)
2Rudzenskaitė Vilma35:46 (  6)1:09:47 (  5)
3Bačiulytė Živilė53:48 (  7)2:03:35 (  6)
7
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:10:08 1Tamulionytė Vaiva39:48 (11)39:48 (11)
2Grincevičiūtė Edita41:48 (12)1:21:36 (10)
3Paužaitė Sandra48:32 (  6)2:10:08 (  7)
8
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:15:29 1Žilinskaitė Jonė32:40 (  1)32:40 (  1)
2Vosyliūtė Jolanta35:55 (  7)1:08:35 (  4)
3Alšauskaitė Dainora1:06:54 (16)2:15:29 (  8)
9
Perkūnas OK 3, Vilnius LTU2:15:29 1Arlauskienė Ramunė37:11 (  7)37:11 (  7)
2Gylytė Živilė32:40 (  4)1:09:51 (  6)
3Znotinaitė Kristina1:05:38 (15)2:15:29 (  8)
10
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:20:40 1Miškūnaitė Vida43:10 (12)43:10 (12)
2Bumelytė Vida37:15 (  9)1:20:25 (  9)
3Valaitė Asta1:00:15 (  9)2:20:40 (10)
  Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:25:07 1Grigaitė Evelina44:57 (14)44:57 (14)
2Bartkevičienė Aušra37:54 (10)1:22:51 (11)
3Sakalauskaitė Gita1:02:16 (11)2:25:07 (11)
11
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTU2:26:19 1Lagoda Vitalija45:03 (15)45:03 (15)
2Vilkelytė Inga40:49 (11)1:25:52 (12)
3Vaičaitytė Jurgita1:00:27 (10)2:26:19 (12)
12
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:31:42 1Čepaitė Jolita52:17 (18)52:17 (18)
2Kutkaitė Dovilė44:02 (13)1:36:19 (16)
3Grigaliūnaitė Ilma55:23 (  8)2:31:42 (13)
13
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU2:34:17 1Servienė Rita44:41 (13)44:41 (13)
2Čečinaitė Lina45:59 (14)1:30:40 (13)
3Šniokaitė Renata1:03:37 (12)2:34:17 (14)
14
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU2:36:43 1Bulovaitė Lina39:20 (10)39:20 (10)
2Preikšienė Laima53:28 (17)1:32:48 (15)
3Braziulytė Vilma1:03:55 (13)2:36:43 (15)
15
Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU2:38:06 1Izokaitytė Giedrė45:08 (16)45:08 (16)
2Šmarukaitė Kristina47:32 (16)1:32:40 (14)
3Balčiūnaitė Lina1:05:26 (14)2:38:06 (16)
  Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTUdsq 1Vasilevičiūtė Justina51:52 (17)51:52 (17)
2Bukauskaitė Miglė46:20 (15)1:38:12 (17)
3Jasaitytė Aistėdsqdsq
  Kaukas OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Šuksterytė Agnė37:28 (  9)37:28 (  9)