WUOC short final
NOR, Buvikmarka, Trondheim, 1998-08-11

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 3.5 km 15 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid Kval min/km
1
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 26:31 W127:43 (  2) 7:35
1
Hoksrud Aasne Fenne NORNorway 26:31 W130:35 (  8) 7:35
3
Widler Käthi SUISwitzerland 27:19 W128:41 (  5) 7:49
4
Moen Ellen NORNorway 27:33 W334:22 (13) 7:53
5
Hoffman Maria FINFinland 28:11 W127:38 (  1) 8:04
6
Danielsson Anna SWESweden 28:45 W330:28 (  6) 8:14
7
Mattsson Ingela FINFinland 28:50 W130:20 (  7) 8:15
8
Björk Annika SWESweden 28:58 W330:05 (  3) 8:17
9
Peltola Katja FINFinland 29:02 W328:39 (  2) 8:19
10
Dahlstedt Elin SWESweden 29:15 W131:13 (10) 8:22
11
Pereliaeva Tatiana RUSRussia 29:33 W133:19 (16) 8:28
12
Haapakoski Paula FINFinland 29:35 W229:31 (  4) 8:28
13
Saue Elo ESTEstonia 29:37 W231:41 (11) 8:29
14
Morozova Yulia RUSRussia 29:44 W231:54 (13) 8:31
15
Buckley Kim GBRGreat Britain 29:45 W128:27 (  3) 8:31
15
Kirkevik Stine Hjermstad NORNorway 29:45 W331:14 (  7) 8:31
17
Noborn Karin SWESweden 29:53 W229:38 (  5) 8:33
18
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 30:00 W229:51 (  7) 8:35
18
Navratilova Iva CZECzech Republic 30:00 W131:44 (13) 8:35
20
Luder Simone SUISwitzerland 30:18 W228:35 (  1) 8:40
21
Boström Monica FINFinland 30:26 W231:52 (12) 8:43
22
Fauner Renate ITAItaly 30:33 W131:27 (11) 8:45
23
Grüniger Andrea SUISwitzerland 30:42 W332:42 (  9) 8:47
24
Terova Bohdana CZECzech Republic 30:58 W328:36 (  1) 8:52
25
Conrad Brit GERGermany 31:26 W334:25 (14) 9:00
26
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 31:30 W130:38 (  9) 9:01
27
Bluett Tracy AUSAustralia 31:33 W229:46 (  6) 9:02
28
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 31:38 W335:19 (16) 9:03
29
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 31:54 W330:17 (  4) 9:08
30
Kuznetsova Elizaveta RUSRussia 32:24 W332:03 (  8) 9:17
31
Bronebakk Ingrid NORNorway 32:44 W231:11 (  9) 9:22
32
Skedsmo Karin NORNorway 32:50 W230:20 (  8) 9:24
33
Kostyleva Tatiana RUSRussia 32:51 W128:38 (  4) 9:24
34
Jäger Meike GERGermany 33:11 W133:00 (14) 9:30
35
Hartinger Ulrike AUTAustria 33:29 W232:10 (14) 9:35
36
Nordstrand Karine NORNorway 33:36 W131:28 (12) 9:37
36
Keinath Judith GERGermany 33:36 W233:19 (16) 9:37
38
Fischer Gunda GERGermany 34:23 W228:59 (  2) 9:51
39
Lubinszki Maria HUNHungary 34:56 W330:25 (  5) 10:00
40
Madalik Edith ESTEstonia 35:10 W129:54 (  6) 10:04
41
Matuszkiewicz Aneta POLPoland 35:23 W133:02 (15) 10:08
42
Hecz Katalin HUNHungary 35:55 W229:09 (  3) 10:17
43
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 36:11 W334:28 (15) 10:22
44
Misiūnaitė Renata LTULithuania 38:48 W333:48 (12) 11:07
45
Schindlerova Martina CZECzech Republic 39:22 W232:59 (15) 11:16
46
Belozerova Olga RUSRussia 39:42 W231:29 (10) 11:22
47
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 40:55 W333:25 (11) 11:43
48
Loseva Maria RUSRussia 45:00 W333:21 (10) 12:53