WUOC classic
NOR, Vassfjellet, Trondheim, 1998-08-13

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 8.1 km 17 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 1:05:07 8:02
2
Boström Monica FINFinland 1:05:12 8:02
3
Moen Ellen NORNorway 1:05:44 8:06
4
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 1:06:56 8:15
5
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 1:07:08 8:17
6
Bluett Tracy AUSAustralia 1:07:32 8:20
7
Lubinszki Maria HUNHungary 1:07:44 8:21
8
Skedsmo Karin NORNorway 1:08:30 8:27
9
Troi Verena ITAItaly 1:08:38 8:28
10
Noborn Karin SWESweden 1:08:39 8:28
11
Danielsson Anna SWESweden 1:09:16 8:33
12
Belozerova Olga RUSRussia 1:09:32 8:35
13
Fauner Renate ITAItaly 1:09:37 8:35
14
Peltola Katja FINFinland 1:09:38 8:35
15
Widler Käthi SUISwitzerland 1:09:39 8:35
16
Pereliaeva Tatiana RUSRussia 1:09:40 8:36
17
Buckley Kim GBRGreat Britain 1:10:18 8:40
18
Bronebakk Ingrid NORNorway 1:10:28 8:41
19
Mattsson Ingela FINFinland 1:11:12 8:47
20
Luder Simone SUISwitzerland 1:11:30 8:49
21
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 1:11:42 8:51
22
Saue Elo ESTEstonia 1:12:33 8:57
23
Engstrom Marie Louise SWESweden 1:14:02 9:08
24
Matuszkiewicz Aneta POLPoland 1:14:06 9:08
25
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 1:14:12 9:09
26
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 1:14:46 9:13
27
Kirkevik Stine Hjermstad NORNorway 1:14:49 9:14
28
Kozlowska Ewa POLPoland 1:14:59 9:15
29
Navratilova Iva CZECzech Republic 1:15:14 9:17
30
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 1:15:15 9:17
31
Haapakoski Paula FINFinland 1:15:29 9:19
32
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 1:15:41 9:20
33
Keinath Judith GERGermany 1:15:56 9:22
34
Schaffner Monika SUISwitzerland 1:16:01 9:23
35
Dahlstedt Elin SWESweden 1:16:08 9:23
36
Hoffman Maria FINFinland 1:16:29 9:26
37
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 1:17:32 9:34
38
Hoksrud Aasne Fenne NORNorway 1:17:54 9:37
39
Kostyleva Tatiana RUSRussia 1:19:09 9:46
40
Grüniger Andrea SUISwitzerland 1:19:13 9:46
41
Hartinger Ulrike AUTAustria 1:19:18 9:47
42
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 1:19:33 9:49
43
Conrad Brit GERGermany 1:19:51 9:51
44
Terova Bohdana CZECzech Republic 1:20:15 9:54
45
Loseva Maria RUSRussia 1:21:06 10:00
46
Hensman Janine GBRGreat Britain 1:21:08 10:00
47
Manelytė Laura LTULithuania 1:23:21 10:17
48
Whitehead Jenny GBRGreat Britain 1:23:31 10:18
49
Schindlerova Martina CZECzech Republic 1:23:55 10:21
50
Mahdalova Michaela CZECzech Republic 1:24:07 10:23
51
Morozova Yulia RUSRussia 1:24:26 10:25
52
Schlatter Sabin SUISwitzerland 1:24:52 10:28
53
Manissolle Chloé FRAFrance 1:25:27 10:32
54
Jäger Meike GERGermany 1:25:41 10:34
55
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republic 1:27:47 10:50
56
Doe Jamie GBRGreat Britain 1:28:22 10:54
57
Björk Annika SWESweden 1:28:44 10:57
58
Fischer Gunda GERGermany 1:31:02 11:14
59
Popovich Yana UKRUkraine 1:31:38 11:18
60
O Donovan Toni IRLIreland 1:31:42 11:19
61
Marciniak Agnieszka POLPoland 1:32:18 11:23
61
Alšauskaitė Dainora LTULithuania 1:32:18 11:23
63
Vasileva Nezabravka BULBulgaria 1:34:33 11:40
64
Madalik Edith ESTEstonia 1:35:31 11:47
65
Kuprianova Iryna UKRUkraine 1:35:46 11:49
66
Gyalog Zsuzsanna HUNHungary 1:36:08 11:52
67
Williams Karen USAUnited States 1:36:45 11:56
68
Bertazzo Silvia ITAItaly 1:38:33 12:10
69
Misiūnaitė Renata LTULithuania 1:43:29 12:46
70
Urbanek Dinah AUTAustria 1:43:52 12:49
71
Hohenwarter Elisabeth AUTAustria 1:45:37 13:02
72
Misiūnaitė Asta LTULithuania 1:45:50 13:03
73
Sasaki Mineko JPNJapan 1:46:11 13:06
74
Tokaji Mónika HUNHungary 1:56:08 14:20
75
Watanabe Madoka JPNJapan 1:59:21 14:44
76
Almeida Mafalda PORPortugal 2:00:45 14:54
77
Creedon Ailbhe IRLIreland 2:05:17 15:28
78
Yamaguchi Yuko JPNJapan 2:10:03 16:03
79
Almeida Katia PORPortugal 2:10:39 16:07
80
Akaishi Hidemi JPNJapan 2:36:49 19:21
81
Santana Lidia PORPortugal 2:41:16 19:54
82
Hunt Nicole USAUnited States 2:48:46 20:50
  Hecz Katalin HUNHungary dsq