WOC short + classic
AUT, Windishgarstner Tal, 1998-01-21

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 15.6 km 18 K

Välj  1 dag  2 dag  

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Anttila Liisa FINFinland 1:24:27 5:25
2
Zell Annika SWESweden 1:26:42 5:33
3
Hannus Arja SWESweden 1:27:13 5:35
3
Hasselström Lena SWESweden 1:27:13 5:35
5
Frei Natalia RUSRussia 1:29:16 5:43
6
Khaustova Svetlana RUSRussia 1:30:34 5:48
7
Alev Mall ESTEstonia 1:32:38 5:56
8
Carlsson Ann Charlotte SWESweden 1:33:35 6:00
9
Pedersen Hilde Gjermundshaug NORNorway 1:34:59 6:05
10
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 1:35:58 6:09
11
Onishchenko Irina RUSRussia 1:37:50 6:16
12
Chudikova Barbora CZECzech Republic 1:38:09 6:18
13
Sletner Hanne NORNorway 1:38:15 6:18
14
Holster Terhi FINFinland 1:39:08 6:21
15
Kosonen Hanna FINFinland 1:39:36 6:23
16
Kirkevik Stine Hjermstad NORNorway 1:39:42 6:23
17
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 1:40:47 6:28
18
Vaher Ruth ESTEstonia 1:41:43 6:31
19
Hasle Haslestad Kristin NORNorway 1:42:03 6:33
20
Nuolioja Arja FINFinland 1:42:07 6:33
21
Naumova Tatiana RUSRussia 1:43:28 6:38
22
Segerlund Anna Karin SWESweden 1:44:56 6:44
23
Bettega Laura ITAItaly 1:50:08 7:04
24
Kucharova Tereza CZECzech Republic 1:50:14 7:04
25
Ryglova Hana CZECzech Republic 1:50:25 7:05
26
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 1:51:01 7:07
27
Bornhak Antje GERGermany 1:51:30 7:09
28
Habenicht Regina AUTAustria 1:53:04 7:15
29
Razkova Lenka CZECzech Republic 1:53:59 7:18
29
Kotryova Lucia SVKSlovakia 1:53:59 7:18
31
Parakova Maria SVKSlovakia 1:54:12 7:19
32
Vosyliūtė Jolanta LTULithuania 1:54:18 7:20
33
Iff Barbara SUISwitzerland 1:57:02 7:30
34
Kralova Katarina SVKSlovakia 1:57:16 7:31
35
Naef Pia SUISwitzerland 1:57:26 7:32
36
Renger Katrin GERGermany 1:57:29 7:32
37
Bader Iris SUISwitzerland 1:59:24 7:39
38
Farmer Julie GBRGreat Britain 2:01:33 7:48
39
Rigoni Angela ITAItaly 2:03:26 7:55
40
Belomazheva Stefania BULBulgaria 2:05:07 8:01
41
Hering Anne GERGermany 2:06:39 8:07
42
Lauenstein Janine SUISwitzerland 2:07:18 8:10
43
Slamova Jana SVKSlovakia 2:10:36 8:22
44
Mitkova Milena BULBulgaria 2:12:22 8:29
45
Rand Jacquie AUSAustralia 2:22:11 9:07
46
Urban Katalin HUNHungary 2:24:37 9:16
47
Allwinger Judit HUNHungary 2:25:09 9:18
48
Kober Monika AUTAustria 2:27:18 9:27
49
Renard Francoise BELBelgium 2:33:15 9:49
50
Crawford Sharon USAUnited States 2:34:31 9:54
51
Sakai Yoshiko JPNJapan 2:35:04 9:56
52
Magis Gabrielle BELBelgium 2:37:28 10:06
53
Kiue Sanae JPNJapan 2:38:58 10:11
54
Nagy Orsolya HUNHungary 2:40:32 10:17
55
Pasciak Pam USAUnited States 2:47:34 10:44
56
Andreinska Ivelina BULBulgaria 2:50:38 10:56
57
Detroux Martine BELBelgium 3:15:46 12:33
58
Wathelet Genevieve BELBelgium 3:22:33 12:59
59
Yamaura Tomoko JPNJapan 3:22:40 12:59
60
Purdam Margaret AUSAustralia 3:27:15 13:17
61
Raines Candice USAUnited States 4:50:23 18:37
  Malcheva Teodora BULBulgaria dsq  
  Dura Magdalena POLPoland dsq  
  Csucs Monika Beartrice ROURomania dsq  
  Strnad Sonja SLOSlovenia dsq