Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | RUS | 2:13:20 | |
1 | Kostyleva Tatiana | 45:36 ( 3) | 45:36 ( 3) | |
2 | Belova Evgenia | 47:46 ( 9) | 1:33:22 ( 8) | |
3 | Pereliaeva Tatiana | 39:58 ( 1) | 2:13:20 ( 1) | |
2 | Ukraine | UKR | 2:13:22 | |
1 | Kuprianova Iryna | 42:33 ( 1) | 42:33 ( 1) | |
2 | Plokhenko Viktoria | 49:07 (10) | 1:31:40 ( 3) | |
3 | Potopalska Natalia | 41:42 ( 2) | 2:13:22 ( 2) | |
3 | Switzerland | SUI | 2:14:00 | |
1 | Wild Angela | 46:58 (10) | 46:58 (10) | |
2 | Fritschi Astrid | 44:23 ( 1) | 1:31:21 ( 1) | |
3 | Hulliger Regula | 42:39 ( 3) | 2:14:00 ( 3) | |
4 | Czech Republic | CZE | 2:15:27 | |
1 | Macuchova Zuzana | 44:11 ( 2) | 44:11 ( 2) | |
2 | Stara Zdenka | 47:19 ( 8) | 1:31:30 ( 2) | |
3 | Klechova Vendula | 43:57 ( 4) | 2:15:27 ( 4) | |
5 | Finland | FIN | 2:19:52 | |
1 | Seppinen Johanna | 47:56 (15) | 47:56 (15) | |
2 | Sukki Salla | 44:44 ( 2) | 1:32:40 ( 6) | |
3 | Jukkola Heli | 47:12 ( 8) | 2:19:52 ( 5) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 2:20:48 | ||
1 | Sedina Yulia | 46:45 ( 5) | 46:45 ( 5) | |
2 | Smolik Daria | 45:53 ( 4) | 1:32:38 ( 5) | |
3 | Galkina Galina | 48:10 (10) | 2:20:48 ( 6) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 2:21:14 | ||
1 | Salmelin Mirkka | 46:49 ( 8) | 46:49 ( 8) | |
2 | Holmström Bodil | 45:25 ( 3) | 1:32:14 ( 4) | |
3 | Forsström Sara | 49:00 (12) | 2:21:14 ( 7) | |
6 | Norway 2 | NOR | 2:21:33 | |
1 | Ellefsen Tone Lye | 47:06 (12) | 47:06 (12) | |
2 | Bøbel Julie | 49:13 (11) | 1:36:19 (10) | |
3 | Bleken Anne Marie | 45:14 ( 6) | 2:21:33 ( 8) | |
7 | Hungary | HUN | 2:22:19 | |
1 | Biro Alma | 51:48 (23) | 51:48 (23) | |
2 | Farkas Zsuzsanna | 46:19 ( 6) | 1:38:07 (14) | |
3 | Hecz Katalin | 44:12 ( 5) | 2:22:19 ( 9) | |
8 | Austria | AUT | 2:23:09 | |
1 | Hejjas Fruzsi | 46:50 ( 9) | 46:50 ( 9) | |
2 | Eisl Birgit | 45:53 ( 4) | 1:32:43 ( 7) | |
3 | Eisl Andrea | 50:26 (13) | 2:23:09 (10) | |
Switzerland 2 | SUI | 2:24:45 | ||
1 | Seemann Livia | 47:10 (13) | 47:10 (13) | |
2 | Berchtold Susanne | 49:20 (12) | 1:36:30 (11) | |
3 | Wehrli Daniela | 48:15 (11) | 2:24:45 (11) | |
Norway | NOR | 2:24:48 | ||
1 | Antonsen Linda | 46:48 ( 7) | 46:48 ( 7) | |
2 | Riddervold Birte | 49:52 (13) | 1:36:40 (12) | |
3 | Riddervold Marianne | 48:08 ( 9) | 2:24:48 (12) | |
9 | Sweden 2 | SWE | 2:24:56 | |
1 | Kaipe Caroline | 47:02 (11) | 47:02 (11) | |
2 | Karlsson Linda | 51:02 (15) | 1:38:04 (13) | |
3 | Torsel Lin | 46:52 ( 7) | 2:24:56 (13) | |
10 | France | FRA | 2:30:48 | |
1 | Manissolle Perrine | 47:13 (14) | 47:13 (14) | |
2 | Coupat Magali | 46:52 ( 7) | 1:34:05 ( 9) | |
3 | Piolat Laetitia | 56:43 (23) | 2:30:48 (14) | |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 2:31:05 | ||
1 | Folprechtova Blanka | 50:43 (18) | 50:43 (18) | |
2 | Schindlerova Martina | 49:55 (14) | 1:40:38 (16) | |
3 | Stehnova Zuzana | 50:27 (14) | 2:31:05 (15) | |
11 | Romania | ROU | 2:41:07 | |
1 | Mihaly Gyongyi | 51:33 (20) | 51:33 (20) | |
2 | Negoita Alexandrina Alina | 55:27 (26) | 1:47:00 (21) | |
3 | Maiorescu Irina Gabriela | 54:07 (20) | 2:41:07 (16) | |
12 | Australia | AUS | 2:46:00 | |
1 | Winslow Danielle | 1:00:04 (27) | 1:00:04 (27) | |
2 | Minty Julia | 53:04 (22) | 1:53:08 (27) | |
3 | Murray Orla | 52:52 (15) | 2:46:00 (17) | |
LTU-LTU-EST | ___ | 2:46:03 | ||
1 | Eigėlytė Asta | 50:27 (17) | 50:27 (17) | |
2 | Paužaitė Sandra | 53:43 (24) | 1:44:10 (17) | |
3 | Paasma Piia | 1:01:53 (29) | 2:46:03 (18) | |
13 | Poland | POL | 2:46:05 | |
1 | Gozdzik Monika | 51:53 (24) | 51:53 (24) | |
2 | Florkowska Marta | 53:15 (23) | 1:45:08 (19) | |
3 | Konkol Wioletta | 1:00:57 (27) | 2:46:05 (19) | |
14 | Denmark | DEN | 2:46:07 | |
1 | Sommer Pernille | 1:00:33 (29) | 1:00:33 (29) | |
2 | Søes Signe | 52:15 (19) | 1:52:48 (24) | |
3 | Skammelsen Stinne | 53:19 (17) | 2:46:07 (20) | |
Denmark 2 | DEN | 2:46:09 | ||
1 | Nygaard Rikke | 56:06 (26) | 56:06 (26) | |
2 | Baun Christensen Rie | 56:46 (27) | 1:52:52 (25) | |
3 | Ibsen Pernille Kaas | 53:17 (16) | 2:46:09 (21) | |
LAT-NZL-GER | ___ | 2:46:27 | ||
1 | Arone Linda | 50:49 (19) | 50:49 (19) | |
2 | Frith Lisa | 1:01:38 (30) | 1:52:27 (23) | |
3 | Tröße Christiane | 54:00 (19) | 2:46:27 (22) | |
Sweden | SWE | 2:49:04 | ||
1 | Guterstam Kajsa | 46:46 ( 6) | 46:46 ( 6) | |
2 | Eriksson Pernilla | 1:05:16 (32) | 1:52:02 (22) | |
3 | Sand Malin | 57:02 (25) | 2:49:04 (23) | |
Australia 2 | AUS | 2:49:08 | ||
1 | Minty Rebecca | 1:00:58 (30) | 1:00:58 (30) | |
2 | Ewels Kathryn | 52:07 (18) | 1:53:05 (26) | |
3 | Thomas Melissa | 56:03 (22) | 2:49:08 (24) | |
Ukraine 2 | UKR | 2:51:23 | ||
1 | Nyshkur Iryna | 51:36 (21) | 51:36 (21) | |
2 | Diachenko Lesia | 52:53 (21) | 1:44:29 (18) | |
3 | Sverkunova Olena | 1:06:54 (33) | 2:51:23 (25) | |
15 | Estonia | EST | 2:51:48 | |
1 | Annus Anu | 46:43 ( 4) | 46:43 ( 4) | |
2 | Poom Age | 52:26 (20) | 1:39:09 (15) | |
3 | Sabre Doris | 1:12:39 (35) | 2:51:48 (26) | |
16 | Italy | ITA | 2:57:00 | |
1 | Tutzer Christine | 1:03:22 (35) | 1:03:22 (35) | |
2 | Gruber Katrin | 51:50 (17) | 1:55:12 (29) | |
3 | Kirchlechner Christine | 1:01:48 (28) | 2:57:00 (27) | |
17 | Belarus | BLR | 2:57:01 | |
1 | Budnik Tatiana | 50:07 (16) | 50:07 (16) | |
2 | Kshanovskaia Oksana | 55:22 (25) | 1:45:29 (20) | |
3 | Sheleg Irina | 1:11:32 (34) | 2:57:01 (28) | |
18 | Germany | GER | 2:58:37 | |
1 | Müller Insa | 1:02:57 (33) | 1:02:57 (33) | |
2 | Hölzer Katrin | 1:01:26 (29) | 2:04:23 (32) | |
3 | Dresen Elisa | 54:14 (21) | 2:58:37 (29) | |
19 | Great Britain | GBR | 3:00:04 | |
1 | Elder Rachael | 1:00:20 (28) | 1:00:20 (28) | |
2 | Burrows Heather | 1:05:55 (33) | 2:06:15 (33) | |
3 | Wootton Hannah | 53:49 (18) | 3:00:04 (30) | |
20 | Bulgaria | BUL | 3:00:44 | |
1 | Stoianova Penka | 56:02 (25) | 56:02 (25) | |
2 | Ivanova Ivelina | 1:07:48 (34) | 2:03:50 (31) | |
3 | Dimitrova Valentina | 56:54 (24) | 3:00:44 (31) | |
21 | Belgium | BEL | 3:03:30 | |
1 | Vandermeulen Séverine | 51:39 (22) | 51:39 (22) | |
2 | Mols Laura | 1:09:15 (35) | 2:00:54 (30) | |
3 | Buytaert Veerle | 1:02:36 (30) | 3:03:30 (32) | |
Great Britain 2 | GBR | 3:12:21 | ||
1 | Bridle Helen | 1:08:21 (36) | 1:08:21 (36) | |
2 | Palmer Helen | 1:01:24 (28) | 2:09:45 (34) | |
3 | Brown Lisa | 1:02:36 (30) | 3:12:21 (33) | |
HUN-CRO-HUN | ___ | 3:15:56 | ||
1 | Makrai Éva | 1:01:16 (31) | 1:01:16 (31) | |
2 | Ješovnik Ana | 1:15:49 (38) | 2:17:05 (35) | |
3 | Domjan Zsuzsanna | 58:51 (26) | 3:15:56 (34) | |
22 | United States | USA | 3:34:31 | |
1 | Saeger Samantha | 1:21:27 (38) | 1:21:27 (38) | |
2 | Zürcher Sandra | 1:09:49 (36) | 2:31:16 (38) | |
3 | Olafsen Erin | 1:03:15 (32) | 3:34:31 (35) | |
NED-NED-SLO | ___ | 3:44:37 | ||
1 | van Opstal Imke | 1:21:49 (39) | 1:21:49 (39) | |
2 | van Opstal Lieke | 1:02:02 (31) | 2:23:51 (37) | |
3 | Babic Nina | 1:20:46 (37) | 3:44:37 (36) | |
23 | Japan | JPN | 3:46:27 | |
1 | Bamba Yoko | 1:02:56 (32) | 1:02:56 (32) | |
2 | Yamada Yoko | 1:15:14 (37) | 2:18:10 (36) | |
3 | Yokoe Kimika | 1:28:17 (38) | 3:46:27 (37) | |
Japan 2 | JPN | 4:22:22 | ||
1 | Takahashi Hiromi | 1:24:42 (40) | 1:24:42 (40) | |
2 | Mashiyama Ayumi | 1:26:41 (40) | 2:51:23 (40) | |
3 | Shiota Junko | 1:30:59 (39) | 4:22:22 (38) | |
24 | Portugal | POR | 5:17:42 | |
1 | Rua Rafaela | 1:33:13 (41) | 1:33:13 (41) | |
2 | Guiomar Liliana | 2:24:01 (41) | 3:57:14 (41) | |
3 | Oliveira Ana | 1:20:28 (36) | 5:17:42 (39) | |
AUT-FRA | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Hohenwarter Barbara | 1:03:04 (34) | 1:03:04 (34) | |
2 | Blanchard Gaelle | 51:04 (16) | 1:54:08 (28) | |
ESP-ROU | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Gil Brotons Amparo | 1:15:30 (37) | 1:15:30 (37) | |
2 | Papurica Oana E. | 1:20:52 (39) | 2:36:22 (39) | |
Bulgaria 2 | BUL | dsq | ||
1 | Koseva Petya | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Dimitrova Natalia | dnf | dsq | |
3 | Paskaleva Polina | dnf | dsq | |
Macedonia 2 | MKD | dsq | ||
1 | Boskovska Snezana | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Javanova Monika | dnf | dsq | |
3 | Atanasova Darinka | dnf | dsq | |
Macedonia | MKD | dsq | ||
1 | Bobovska Talija | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Ckripeska Milena | dnf | dsq | |
3 | Pesjareska Dafina | dnf | dsq |