Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | LTU | 1:10:17 | |
1 | Kručkauskaitė Agnė | 23:51 ( 2) | 23:51 ( 2) | |
2 | Radžiūnaitė Donata | 23:45 ( 2) | 47:36 ( 2) | |
3 | Ptašekaitė Rasa | 22:41 ( 2) | 1:10:17 ( 1) | |
2 | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | LTU | 1:23:44 | |
1 | Gvildytė Elena | 24:46 ( 4) | 24:46 ( 4) | |
2 | Šeškevičiūtė Jurga | 38:03 ( 6) | 1:02:49 ( 4) | |
3 | Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė | 20:55 ( 1) | 1:23:44 ( 2) | |
3 | Zarasų SM 2, Zarasai | LTU | 1:23:51 | |
1 | Jakutytė Jūratė | 27:11 ( 6) | 27:11 ( 6) | |
2 | Kazancevaitė Renata | 32:11 ( 5) | 59:22 ( 3) | |
3 | Subotina Eugenija | 24:29 ( 4) | 1:23:51 ( 3) | |
4 | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | LTU | 1:24:00 | |
1 | Triponaitė Indrė | 23:50 ( 1) | 23:50 ( 1) | |
2 | Namajūnaitė Aušra | 23:31 ( 1) | 47:21 ( 1) | |
3 | Kudabaitė Žydrūnė | 36:39 ( 6) | 1:24:00 ( 4) | |
5 | Noreikiškių vidurinė mokykla, Noreikiškės | LTU | 1:49:17 | |
1 | Janulevičiūtė Aušra | 40:37 ( 9) | 40:37 ( 9) | |
2 | Zvanoraitė Asta | 27:08 ( 3) | 1:07:45 ( 6) | |
3 | Baležentytė Rasa | 41:32 ( 7) | 1:49:17 ( 5) | |
6 | Kauno OSM 3, Kaunas | LTU | 1:57:22 | |
1 | Vinčaitytė Simona | 27:16 ( 7) | 27:16 ( 7) | |
2 | Rybakovaitė Kristina | 56:45 ( 8) | 1:24:01 ( 7) | |
3 | Gulbinaitė Auksė | 33:21 ( 5) | 1:57:22 ( 6) | |
7 | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | LTU | 2:24:26 | |
1 | Beresnevičiūtė Justė | 1:02:46 (11) | 1:02:46 (11) | |
2 | Stulginskaitė Kristina | 58:04 ( 9) | 2:00:50 ( 9) | |
3 | Karpytė Lijana | 23:36 ( 3) | 2:24:26 ( 7) | |
8 | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | LTU | 2:33:42 | |
1 | Jaroščenko Simona | 1:02:53 (12) | 1:02:53 (12) | |
2 | Martusevičiūtė Edita | 31:15 ( 4) | 1:34:08 ( 8) | |
3 | Maskoliūnaitė Vaida | 59:34 ( 9) | 2:33:42 ( 8) | |
Alytaus SM, Alytus | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Arlauskaitė Ernesta | 24:00 ( 3) | 24:00 ( 3) | |
2 | Noreikaitė Justina | 39:02 ( 7) | 1:03:02 ( 5) | |
3 | Karašiejūtė Aira | dsq | dsq | |
Alytaus SM 2, Alytus | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Paukštytė Edita | 26:54 ( 5) | 26:54 ( 5) | |
2 | Safronova Toma | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Aleškevičiūtė Ernesta | 58:54 ( 8) | dsq | |
Kauno OSM 2, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Gulevičiūtė Laura | 1:15:06 (13) | 1:15:06 (13) | |
2 | Pamarnackaitė Gintarė | 1:14:54 (10) | 2:30:00 (10) | |
3 | Gedminaitė Gintarė | dsq | dsq | |
Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Karklytė Milda | 37:59 ( 8) | 37:59 ( 8) | |
Kauno OSM 4, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Baršketytė Indrė | 49:26 (10) | 49:26 (10) | |
Šaltinėlis 2, Jonava | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Stankevičiūtė Vaida | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Pečiulytė Edita | dsq | dsq |