Välj 1 dag 2 dag
Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rajaniemi Katja | FIN | Finland | 57:18 | 6:22 |
2 |
Lund Marie | SWE | Sweden | 58:50 | 6:32 |
3 |
Ustinova Anna | RUS | Russia | 1:01:00 | 6:46 |
4 |
Jokinen Erja | FIN | Finland | 1:01:33 | 6:50 |
5 |
Lutoshkina Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 1:03:48 | 7:05 |
6 |
Stara Zdenka | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:03:56 | 7:06 |
7 |
Hirvi Aino Maria | FIN | Finland | 1:04:49 | 7:12 |
8 |
Chizhikova Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 1:05:24 | 7:16 |
9 |
Lehto Salla | FIN | Finland | 1:06:09 | 7:21 |
10 |
Kjellman Karin | SWE | Sweden | 1:07:02 | 7:26 |
11 |
Malcheva Teodora | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:09:01 | 7:40 |
12 |
Bergkvist Maria | SWE | Sweden | 1:09:24 | 7:42 |
13 |
Sharapova Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 1:09:29 | 7:43 |
14 |
Karchevskaia Elena | RUS | Russia | 1:11:58 | 7:59 |
15 |
Reenaas Marte | NOR | Norway | 1:12:14 | 8:01 |
16 |
Thorsell Lin | SWE | Sweden | 1:12:43 | 8:04 |
17 |
Maxen Johanna | SWE | Sweden | 1:13:15 | 8:08 |
18 |
Fritschy Martina | SUI | Switzerland | 1:13:38 | 8:10 |
19 |
Reenaas Kjersti | NOR | Norway | 1:16:03 | 8:27 |
20 |
Hermansson Lena | SWE | Sweden | 1:16:45 | 8:31 |
21 |
Dattelova Iva | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:17:55 | 8:39 |
22 |
Savicova Gabriela | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:19:11 | 8:47 |
23 |
Rustad Anne Marthine | NOR | Norway | 1:20:13 | 8:54 |
24 |
Raudsepp Anni | EST | Estonia | 1:20:54 | 8:59 |
25 |
Oswald Jeanine | SUI | Switzerland | 1:21:48 | 9:05 |
26 |
Moe Lene Jorunn | NOR | Norway | 1:24:57 | 9:26 |
27 |
Tokareva Valentyna | UKR | Ukraine | 1:27:03 | 9:40 |
28 |
Wyder Manuela | SUI | Switzerland | 1:28:18 | 9:48 |
29 |
Varga Ursula | AUT | Austria | 1:30:40 | 10:04 |
30 |
Javurkova Dana | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:33:49 | 10:25 |
31 |
Bors Anca | ROU | Romania | 1:35:23 | 10:35 |
32 |
Kostiuk Olga | UKR | Ukraine | 1:37:26 | 10:49 |
33 |
Nazarova Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 1:37:35 | 10:50 |
34 |
Heumann Katrin | GER | Germany | 1:38:59 | 10:59 |
35 |
Vorobiova Anna | RUS | Russia | 1:40:08 | 11:07 |
36 |
Dimitrova Natalia | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:42:12 | 11:21 |
37 |
Heckel Anne | GER | Germany | 1:42:17 | 11:21 |
38 |
Dakhnovska Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 1:43:34 | 11:30 |
39 |
Iring Andreea | ROU | Romania | 1:44:20 | 11:35 |
40 |
Tröße Christiane | GER | Germany | 1:47:40 | 11:57 |
41 |
Prochazkova Alena | SVK | Slovakia | 1:49:36 | 12:10 |
42 |
Shandurkova Iliana | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:50:02 | 12:13 |
43 |
Dimitrova Kristina | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:50:49 | 12:18 |
44 |
Ondrejkova Lenka | SVK | Slovakia | 2:09:29 | 14:23 |
45 |
Benova Michaela | SVK | Slovakia | 2:13:33 | 14:50 |
46 |
Hohenwarter Elisabeth | AUT | Austria | 2:15:50 | 15:05 |
47 |
Kuzmanova Radoslava | BUL | Bulgaria | 3:10:02 | 21:06 |
Belomazheva Stefania | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq |