Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Giruliai + Kairiai, Klaipėda, 2000-10-07

Resultater

Klass H16

Bana 1 d. 5.9 km 12 K, 2 d. 5.0 km 13 K

Välj  totalt  1 dag  2 dag  

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad totalt 1 dag 2 dag
1
Jaudzems Kristaps LATSaldus OK 1:00:1330:25 (  1)29:48 (  3)
2
Krėpšta Simonas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:00:2131:50 (  2)28:31 (  1)
3
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:01:0132:29 (  3)28:32 (  2)
4
Linde Mārtiņš LATAuseklis IK 1:06:4235:35 (  6)31:07 (  4)
5
Liubinskas Justinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:10:2935:53 (  7)34:36 (  8)
6
Gentvilas Simonas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:12:0233:12 (  4)38:50 (26)
7
Paplauskas Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:13:0236:03 (  8)36:59 (18)
8
Liubartas Artūras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:13:4538:17 (13)35:28 (12)
9
Jansons Artis LATAuseklis IK 1:14:1939:01 (14)35:18 (11)
10
Sakalauskas Simonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:14:2940:25 (20)34:04 (  7)
11
Ambraška Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:14:5540:17 (18)34:38 (  9)
12
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:16:0135:14 (  5)40:47 (32)
13
Astrauskas Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:16:0936:22 (10)39:47 (30)
14
Ansabergs Janis LATAuseklis IK 1:17:0643:28 (31)33:38 (  6)
15
Poberžinas Rokas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:17:4044:56 (35)32:44 (  5)
16
Antanavičius Henrikas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:17:4241:37 (24)36:05 (15)
17
Taal Tanel ESTVoru OK 1:17:4540:24 (19)37:21 (19)
18
Sereika Darius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:17:4839:46 (17)38:02 (21)
19
Pihl Peeter ESTTammed SK 1:18:0739:08 (15)38:59 (27)
20
Digaitis Gintaras LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:18:2442:47 (29)35:37 (14)
21
Čelkys Donatas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:20:1439:16 (16)40:58 (33)
22
Vatsk Reigo ESTTammed SK 1:20:2041:47 (25)38:33 (24)
23
Valiukevičius Tomas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:20:3637:19 (11)43:17 (39)
24
Čėsna Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:21:0141:33 (23)39:28 (28)
25
Romančikas Gediminas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:21:4338:02 (12)43:41 (40)
26
Miliūnas Gediminas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:21:4845:38 (39)36:10 (16)
27
Abelkis Edvardas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:22:1947:14 (44)35:05 (10)
28
Krolius Mindaugas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:22:4544:15 (34)38:30 (23)
29
Manaika Justinas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:23:0041:31 (22)41:29 (34)
30
Ječmanis Ivars LATSaldus OK 1:23:0946:29 (42)36:40 (17)
31
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:24:1736:06 (  9)48:11 (53)
32
Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:26:0847:58 (45)38:10 (22)
33
Leliašius Egidijus LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:26:5340:59 (21)45:54 (47)
34
Valaitis Audrius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:27:1344:02 (32)43:11 (38)
35
Genys Daivaras LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:27:2245:39 (40)41:43 (35)
36
Sakalauskas Valdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:27:3445:08 (36)42:26 (36)
37
Vingis Egidijus LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 1:27:5750:08 (54)37:49 (20)
38
Tamošaitis Paulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:28:3448:04 (46)40:30 (31)
39
Lionikas Tadas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:29:2445:21 (38)44:03 (41)
40
Šilo Vitalijus LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:29:3749:55 (52)39:42 (29)
41
Švetkauskas Edgaras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:29:4345:14 (37)44:29 (45)
42
Gečas Robertas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:30:4655:16 (66)35:30 (13)
43
Rožokas Alfredas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:31:1341:55 (26)49:18 (55)
44
Tamoševičius Audrius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:33:2849:10 (49)44:18 (43)
45
Mačinskas Donatas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:33:5246:37 (43)47:15 (49)
46
Brazlauskis Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:34:4050:11 (55)44:29 (45)
47
Gabrielaitis Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:36:5742:29 (28)54:28 (63)
48
Pečkys Artūras LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 1:37:2742:02 (27)55:25 (64)
49
Židžiūnas Ramūnas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:38:0653:52 (63)44:14 (42)
50
Vasiliauskas Tomas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:38:3651:25 (58)47:11 (48)
51
Saimininkas Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:39:4049:17 (50)50:23 (58)
52
Freimanis Artūrs LATAuseklis IK 1:39:5849:58 (53)50:00 (56)
53
Gavėnavičius Marius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:40:3243:10 (30)57:22 (68)
54
Šumskas Gytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:40:3844:05 (33)56:33 (65)
55
Tarvydas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:40:5948:31 (47)52:28 (61)
56
Jakobsons Davis LATAuseklis IK 1:41:1552:03 (61)49:12 (54)
57
Kazlauskas Audrius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:41:3148:39 (48)52:52 (62)
58
Milius Vytautas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:41:3349:21 (51)52:12 (60)
59
Utmanas Donatas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:41:4350:34 (56)51:09 (59)
60
Dikevičius Andrius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:41:4751:29 (59)50:18 (57)
61
Bedrė Arnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:42:0154:18 (64)47:43 (51)
62
Rupšys Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:42:3458:06 (68)44:28 (44)
63
Tatarūnas Nerijus LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:45:0857:06 (67)48:02 (52)
64
Digaitis Ramūnas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:47:3259:52 (69)47:40 (50)
65
Suchovej Romanas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 1:48:0846:10 (41)1:01:58 (70)
66
Yla Rolandas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:50:2853:12 (62)57:16 (67)
67
Riabovas Justas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:54:5054:28 (65)1:00:22 (69)
68
Girčys Egidijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:01:171:04:28 (72)56:49 (66)
69
Redeckis Giedrius LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 2:33:071:06:19 (73)1:26:48 (72)
70
Sabaliauskas Andrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 3:20:481:12:58 (74)2:07:50 (73)
  Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 38:46dsq38:46 (25)
  Šikas Ruslanas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 42:41dsq42:41 (37)
  Trimakas Gediminas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 50:4750:47 (57)dsq
  Skirka Vytautas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 51:4951:49 (60)dsq
  Taroza Mantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:02:401:02:40 (70)dns
  Liubartas Andrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:02:551:02:55 (71)dns
  Simanavičius Laimutis LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:07:37dsq1:07:37 (71)
  Kišerauskas Tadas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:26:001:26:00 (75)dsq