World cup, event 8
FIN, Heinola, 2000-07-18

Resultater

Klass D

Välj  totalt  1 dag  2 dag  3 dag  

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad totalt 1 dag 2 dag 3 dag
1
Luder Simone SUISwitzerland 2:02:2727:04 (  1)33:59 (  3)1:01:24 (11)
2
Boström Kirsi FINFinland 2:04:3628:11 (  4)36:41 (14)59:44 (  1)
3
Allberg Katarina SWESweden 2:04:3828:34 (  6)34:44 (  5)1:01:20 (  9)
4
Mikkola Marika FINFinland 2:04:3928:36 (  7)33:58 (  2)1:02:05 (14)
5
Sandström Maria SWESweden 2:04:4327:27 (  2)37:19 (18)59:57 (  2)
6
Kolkkala Reeta Mari FINFinland 2:04:4829:25 (13)34:09 (  4)1:01:14 (  8)
7
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 2:05:0428:37 (  8)33:36 (  1)1:02:51 (19)
8
Staff Hanne NORNorway 2:05:1427:56 (  3)35:44 (  8)1:01:34 (12)
9
Johansson Jenny SWESweden 2:07:3231:41 (24)35:47 (  9)1:00:04 (  3)
10
Wolf Brigitte SUISwitzerland 2:07:3630:11 (19)36:18 (11)1:01:07 (  7)
11
Nymalm Sanna FINFinland 2:07:4428:43 (10)35:56 (10)1:03:05 (20)
12
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth NORNorway 2:08:1830:30 (20)36:25 (12)1:01:23 (10)
13
Vesalainen Satu FINFinland 2:08:2129:44 (15)35:20 (  6)1:03:17 (21)
14
Böhm Lucie AUTAustria 2:09:5628:31 (  5)40:57 (45)1:00:28 (  5)
15
Kaljus Külli ESTEstonia 2:10:5432:42 (30)37:43 (20)1:00:29 (  6)
16
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 2:11:0431:43 (25)37:16 (17)1:02:05 (14)
17
Mäkitammi Satu FINFinland 2:11:4729:31 (14)35:21 (  7)1:06:55 (34)
18
Baker Yvette GBRGreat Britain 2:12:2728:54 (11)38:45 (28)1:04:48 (29)
19
Arewång Karolina SWESweden 2:12:3131:21 (22)40:58 (47)1:00:12 (  4)
20
Schmitt Gran Frauke GERGermany 2:12:3532:45 (31)37:58 (22)1:01:52 (13)
21
Månsson Danutė LTULithuania 2:12:4033:23 (37)36:53 (15)1:02:24 (17)
22
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 2:14:1931:56 (26)38:05 (24)1:04:18 (26)
23
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 2:14:4029:51 (16)40:02 (36)1:04:47 (28)
24
Widler Käthi SUISwitzerland 2:15:1832:03 (27)39:37 (33)1:03:38 (23)
25
Garin Folkegard Anna ESPSpain 2:15:2033:31 (38)36:32 (13)1:05:17 (30)
26
Rottensteiner Sabine ITAItaly 2:15:2331:26 (23)40:17 (40)1:03:40 (24)
27
Grüniger Brigitte SUISwitzerland 2:15:4933:12 (35)38:31 (25)1:04:06 (25)
28
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 2:17:1832:58 (32)39:34 (32)1:04:46 (27)
29
Borgström Jenny SWESweden 2:18:5429:22 (12)40:33 (43)1:08:59 (37)
30
Pletneva Natalia RUSRussia 2:20:1632:30 (29)45:35 (65)1:02:11 (16)
31
Myrvold Ragnhild NORNorway 2:20:3333:15 (36)44:41 (59)1:02:37 (18)
32
Voverienė Giedrė LTULithuania 2:21:2231:06 (21)46:58 (73)1:03:18 (22)
33
Bronebakk Ingrid NORNorway 2:21:2934:51 (44)39:30 (31)1:07:08 (35)
34
Schulthess Barbara SUISwitzerland 2:23:0434:24 (41)41:59 (50)1:06:41 (33)
35
James Jenny GBRGreat Britain 2:23:0937:05 (55)39:59 (35)1:06:05 (32)
36
Górnicka Antonowicz Anna POLPoland 2:24:5430:07 (18)49:24 (77)1:05:23 (31)
37
Misiūnaitė Asta LTULithuania 2:25:3938:52 (60)38:39 (26)1:08:08 (36)
38
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 2:25:5336:55 (54)39:18 (30)1:09:40 (38)
39
Kostyleva Tatiana RUSRussia 2:29:0135:35 (45)40:10 (37)1:13:16 (52)
40
Madalik Edith ESTEstonia 2:29:1136:31 (51)38:45 (28)1:13:55 (54)
41
Terova Bohdana CZECzech Republic 2:30:4630:03 (17)44:37 (58)1:16:06 (61)
42
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 2:31:2536:31 (51)37:13 (16)1:17:41 (64)
43
Taws Nicki AUSAustralia 2:31:5334:49 (43)41:18 (49)1:15:46 (58)
44
Trewin Cassie AUSAustralia 2:31:5434:18 (40)44:54 (60)1:12:42 (48)
45
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republic 2:31:5535:59 (46)41:06 (48)1:14:50 (56)
46
Høyer Maria Modler DENDenmark 2:32:0136:17 (48)37:37 (19)1:18:07 (67)
47
Moen Ellen NORNorway 2:32:1639:12 (61)40:32 (42)1:12:32 (47)
48
Macuchova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 2:32:2033:10 (33)45:29 (64)1:13:41 (53)
48
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 2:32:2037:40 (58)39:52 (34)1:14:48 (55)
50
Hulliger Regula SUISwitzerland 2:34:2633:10 (33)43:57 (54)1:17:19 (62)
51
Voitenko Alexandra RUSRussia 2:34:3440:47 (68)40:57 (45)1:12:50 (49)
52
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 2:35:1342:44 (75)40:13 (38)1:12:16 (45)
53
Jäger Meike GERGermany 2:35:1939:27 (63)44:27 (57)1:11:25 (42)
54
Leomant Valérie FRAFrance 2:35:2236:25 (49)42:58 (53)1:15:59 (60)
55
Hartinger Ulrike AUTAustria 2:35:2536:35 (53)46:26 (70)1:12:24 (46)
56
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 2:38:5345:13 (81)42:53 (52)1:10:47 (41)
57
Alšauskaitė Dainora LTULithuania 2:38:5541:50 (71)46:32 (71)1:10:33 (39)
58
Mikšova Katerina CZECzech Republic 2:39:0248:03 (86)38:03 (23)1:12:56 (50)
59
Vaher Ruth ESTEstonia 2:39:0639:16 (62)48:00 (75)1:11:50 (43)
60
Misiūnaitė Renata LTULithuania 2:39:0849:48 (87)38:40 (27)1:10:40 (40)
61
Hargreaves Helen GBRGreat Britain 2:39:1437:06 (56)44:21 (56)1:17:47 (65)
62
Fjordside Yvonne DENDenmark 2:41:2339:50 (64)40:19 (41)1:21:14 (71)
63
Troi Verena ITAItaly 2:41:2536:00 (47)49:46 (79)1:15:39 (57)
64
Tobler Bati AUTAustria 2:41:2641:36 (70)43:58 (55)1:15:52 (59)
65
Allison Jo AUSAustralia 2:41:3237:18 (57)46:15 (67)1:17:59 (66)
66
Bumann Katja GERGermany 2:44:0432:10 (28)50:28 (80)1:21:26 (72)
67
Navratilova Iva CZECzech Republic 2:46:0346:39 (84)40:14 (39)1:19:10 (70)
68
Saue Elo ESTEstonia 2:47:0040:36 (67)48:06 (76)1:18:18 (68)
69
Coupat Magali FRAFrance 2:47:3336:26 (50)49:35 (78)1:21:32 (73)
70
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 2:47:4243:55 (77)45:05 (62)1:18:42 (69)
71
Skovlyst Dorthe DENDenmark 2:47:4439:54 (65)46:03 (66)1:21:47 (75)
72
James Pam CANCanada 2:48:4842:15 (72)44:59 (61)1:21:34 (74)
73
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 2:51:2039:59 (66)58:25 (87)1:12:56 (50)
74
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 2:57:5842:37 (74)52:02 (81)1:23:19 (78)
75
Manissolle Chloé FRAFrance 2:58:4141:11 (69)53:21 (82)1:24:09 (79)
76
Ewels Kathryn AUSAustralia 2:59:1044:25 (80)47:09 (74)1:27:36 (81)
77
Calder Julie AUSAustralia 2:59:1242:19 (73)46:47 (72)1:30:06 (82)
78
Whitehead Jenny GBRGreat Britain 2:59:4145:31 (82)56:38 (85)1:17:32 (63)
79
Smith Sandy CANCanada 2:59:5746:07 (83)46:19 (69)1:27:31 (80)
80
Williams Karen USAUnited States 3:01:4544:02 (78)55:20 (84)1:22:23 (76)
81
Kärger Luise GERGermany 3:04:2747:26 (85)46:17 (68)1:30:44 (83)
82
Hohenwarter Elisabeth AUTAustria 3:10:2454:36 (89)53:21 (82)1:22:27 (77)
83
Olafsen Erin USAUnited States 3:16:4752:48 (88)45:13 (63)1:38:46 (84)
84
O Donovan Toni IRLIreland 3:42:1243:22 (76)1:14:29 (90)1:44:21 (85)
85
Ochiai Shihoko JPNJapan 3:59:091:09:41 (93)57:10 (86)1:52:18 (86)
86
Kano Naoko JPNJapan 4:14:161:00:14 (90)1:20:29 (91)1:53:33 (88)
87
Nakamura Masako JPNJapan 4:40:351:11:13 (94)1:09:45 (89)2:19:37 (89)
88
Creedon Ailbhe IRLIreland 4:40:371:07:17 (92)1:40:55 (92)1:52:25 (87)
  Engstrand Emma SWESweden 1:06:2128:37 (  8)37:44 (21)dsq
  Buckley Kim GBRGreat Britain 1:15:1634:41 (42)40:35 (44)dsq
  Maturana Encarna ESPSpain 1:20:5738:41 (59)42:16 (51)dsq
  Hausner Helene DENDenmark 1:45:3633:37 (39)dns1:11:59 (44)
  Zürcher Sandra USAUnited States 2:06:171:06:04 (91)1:00:13 (88)dsq
  Tomas Amber AUSAustralia 44:0344:03 (79)dsqdns