JWOC short final
CZE, Nove Mesto na Morave, 2000-07-13

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 4.5 km 15 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid Kval min/km
1
Smola Michal CZECzech Republic 25:28 M126:06 (  2) 5:39
2
Hora Zbynek CZECzech Republic 25:44 M325:54 (  1) 5:43
3
Švihovsky Jaromir CZECzech Republic 25:46 M325:59 (  3) 5:43
4
Strandberg Rune NORNorway 26:25 M326:33 (  4) 5:52
5
Andreasson Per SWESweden 26:31 M328:12 (  9) 5:53
6
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 26:39 M228:13 (18) 5:55
7
Öhlund Erik SWESweden 27:04 M226:27 (  5) 6:00
8
Olofsson Mikael SWESweden 27:16 M129:07 (13) 6:03
9
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 27:24 M127:36 (  7) 6:05
10
Grønnegaard Jacob DENDenmark 27:25 M328:18 (10) 6:05
10
Andersson David SWESweden 27:25 M225:27 (  2) 6:05
12
Kazda Jiri CZECzech Republic 27:29 M126:16 (  3) 6:06
13
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 27:43 M328:42 (12) 6:09
14
Aarnes Jon Birger NORNorway 27:54 M225:22 (  1) 6:12
15
Saarinen Timo FINFinland 27:58 M127:30 (  6) 6:12
16
Pettersen Øystein NORNorway 28:11 M227:44 (14) 6:15
17
Ott Christian SUISwitzerland 28:32 M225:57 (  4) 6:20
18
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 28:46 M126:52 (  4) 6:23
19
Öberg Peter SWESweden 28:50 M125:20 (  1) 6:24
20
Tolstopiatov Vadim RUSRussia 28:52 M227:37 (11) 6:24
21
Sprok Bence HUNHungary 28:57 M329:00 (15) 6:26
22
Taylor Nick GBRGreat Britain 29:01 M328:31 (11) 6:26
23
Bruder Christoph GERGermany 29:03 M329:02 (17) 6:27
24
Girsch Nicolas FRAFrance 29:05 M225:29 (  3) 6:27
25
Duncan Bruce GBRGreat Britain 29:15 M328:49 (14) 6:30
26
Troeng Jan SWESweden 29:38 M328:43 (13) 6:35
27
Parkkinen Jarno FINFinland 29:41 M227:17 (  9) 6:35
28
Crane Matthew GBRGreat Britain 29:48 M128:33 (10) 6:37
29
Renard Damien FRAFrance 29:59 M327:08 (  7) 6:39
30
Schneider David SUISwitzerland 30:14 M329:00 (15) 6:43
31
Parzewski Michał POLPoland 30:20 M329:49 (18) 6:44
32
Hohenwarter Michael AUTAustria 30:50 M326:37 (  5) 6:51
33
Hendrickx Tomas BELBelgium 30:56 M228:00 (16) 6:52
34
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 31:01 M227:22 (10) 6:53
35
Panasenko Nikolay RUSRussia 31:03 M129:26 (14) 6:54
36
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 31:04 M227:38 (12) 6:54
37
Brugat Mathieu FRAFrance 31:08 M130:10 (20) 6:55
38
Hirter Thomas SUISwitzerland 31:12 M227:53 (15) 6:56
39
Grabowski Maciej POLPoland 31:26 M127:05 (  5) 6:59
40
Andreev Andrii UKRUkraine 31:28 M228:19 (20) 6:59
41
Paužas Henrikas LTULithuania 31:30 M228:18 (19) 7:00
42
Mrazek Jan CZECzech Republic 31:36 M226:46 (  8) 7:01
43
Gilot Jan BELBelgium 32:13 M128:58 (12) 7:09
44
Kölbl Florian AUTAustria 32:31 M128:27 (  9) 7:13
45
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 32:37 M325:55 (  2) 7:14
46
Harkanyi Zoltan HUNHungary 32:48 M227:40 (13) 7:17
47
Müller Andreas SUISwitzerland 32:55 M128:50 (11) 7:18
48
Föhr Tero FINFinland 32:58 M327:02 (  6) 7:19
49
Bukovac Pavol SVKSlovakia 33:01 M129:43 (16) 7:20
50
Etherden Andrew GBRGreat Britain 33:03 M129:32 (15) 7:20
51
Brickhill Jones David AUSAustralia 33:28 M130:08 (19) 7:26
52
Ebneter Lukas SUISwitzerland 33:38 M127:52 (  8) 7:28
53
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 34:01 M226:39 (  7) 7:33
54
Freimanis Māris LATLatvia 34:25 M129:53 (17) 7:38
55
Krier Jean Francois BELBelgium 35:32 M228:08 (17) 7:53
56
Semeniuc Robin Lucian ROURomania 35:48 M226:34 (  6) 7:57
57
Durkin Dmytro UKRUkraine 37:47 M328:04 (  8) 8:23
58
Potter Jamie AUSAustralia 37:49 M129:53 (17) 8:24
59
Rybakov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 39:29 M329:57 (19) 8:46
60
Van der Kleij Dries BELBelgium 42:29 M330:07 (20) 9:26