Plats Sträcka | Lag Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klass | Tid I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alytaus SM | LTU | V16 | 2:17:50 | |
1 | Židžiūnas Ramūnas | 44:20 ( 1) | 44:20 ( 1) | ||
2 | Leliašius Egidijus | 51:13 ( 4) | 1:35:33 ( 2) | ||
3 | Šimanskas Andrius | 42:17 ( 2) | 2:17:50 ( 1) | ||
2 | Oriens OK | LTU | V16 | 2:21:04 | |
1 | Bedrė Arnas | 59:36 (11) | 59:36 (11) | ||
2 | Gavėnavičius Marius | 42:20 ( 1) | 1:41:56 ( 3) | ||
3 | Sereika Darius | 39:08 ( 1) | 2:21:04 ( 2) | ||
3 | Klajūnas OK | LTU | V16 | 2:36:24 | |
1 | Matijošius Tomas | 45:20 ( 2) | 45:20 ( 2) | ||
2 | Vyšniauskas Tomas | 46:57 ( 2) | 1:32:17 ( 1) | ||
3 | Jasaitis Justinas | 1:04:07 ( 8) | 2:36:24 ( 3) | ||
4 | Olimpo SM | LTU | M18 | 2:40:54 | |
1 | Lagoda Vitalija | 58:27 ( 8) | 58:27 ( 8) | ||
2 | Grigaitė Evelina | 50:08 ( 3) | 1:48:35 ( 5) | ||
3 | Vaičaitytė Jurgita | 52:19 ( 3) | 2:40:54 ( 4) | ||
5 | Šilalės SM | LTU | V16 | 2:49:38 | |
1 | Sakalauskas Valdas | 45:36 ( 3) | 45:36 ( 3) | ||
2 | Gečas Robertas | 1:10:19 (11) | 1:55:55 ( 7) | ||
3 | Digaitis Gintaras | 53:43 ( 4) | 2:49:38 ( 5) | ||
6 | Šilalės SM 2 | LTU | V16 | 2:50:27 | |
1 | Valaitis Audrius | 53:27 ( 5) | 53:27 ( 5) | ||
2 | Digaitis Ramūnas | 1:02:31 ( 8) | 1:55:58 ( 8) | ||
3 | Taroza Mantas | 54:29 ( 5) | 2:50:27 ( 6) | ||
7 | Jurbarko SM | LTU | M18 | 2:54:51 | |
1 | Karpytė Lijana | 58:25 ( 7) | 58:25 ( 7) | ||
2 | Beresnevičiūtė Justė | 56:52 ( 6) | 1:55:17 ( 6) | ||
3 | Puniškytė Kristina | 59:34 ( 7) | 2:54:51 ( 7) | ||
8 | Zarasų SM | LTU | V16 | 3:00:32 | |
1 | Milašius Povilas | 54:54 ( 6) | 54:54 ( 6) | ||
2 | Černiauskas Vitalijus | 51:16 ( 5) | 1:46:10 ( 4) | ||
3 | Šikas Ruslanas | 1:14:22 (10) | 3:00:32 ( 8) | ||
9 | Labirintas OK | LTU | M35 | 3:09:15 | |
1 | Krasuckienė Eglė | 1:08:05 (12) | 1:08:05 (12) | ||
2 | Deksnienė Salvinija | 1:04:02 ( 9) | 2:12:07 (11) | ||
3 | Stanevičienė Rūta | 57:08 ( 6) | 3:09:15 ( 9) | ||
10 | Devyni OK | LTU | M35 | 3:14:23 | |
1 | Ptašekienė Vitalija | 58:40 ( 9) | 58:40 ( 9) | ||
2 | Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita | 1:09:30 (10) | 2:08:10 (10) | ||
3 | Keinienė Laimutė | 1:06:13 ( 9) | 3:14:23 (10) | ||
11 | Takas OK - Lėvuo OK | LTU | M35 | 3:36:25 | |
1 | Kireilienė Dalė | 58:48 (10) | 58:48 (10) | ||
2 | Filipova Irena | 57:48 ( 7) | 1:56:36 ( 9) | ||
3 | Michailova Lida | 1:39:49 (12) | 3:36:25 (11) | ||
12 | Labirintas OK 2 | LTU | M35 | 3:49:24 | |
1 | Pačkauskienė Gražina | 1:16:03 (13) | 1:16:03 (13) | ||
2 | Bumelienė Skaidra | 1:14:12 (12) | 2:30:15 (13) | ||
3 | Dūdienė Violeta | 1:19:09 (11) | 3:49:24 (12) | ||
Sietyno SM | LTU | V16 | dsq | ||
1 | Navickas Darius | 1:46:11 (14) | 1:46:11 (14) | ||
Oriens OK | LTU | M35 | dsq | ||
1 | Servienė Rita | 47:04 ( 4) | 47:04 ( 4) | ||
2 | Šalkauskienė Virgilija | 1:30:36 (13) | 2:17:40 (12) |