Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kauno OSM 2, Kaunas | LTU | 1:16:06 | |
1 | Ražaitytė Gabija | 24:47 ( 3) | 24:47 ( 3) | |
2 | Šilytė I. | 25:38 ( 3) | 50:25 ( 2) | |
3 | Kutkaitė Indrė | 25:41 ( 1) | 1:16:06 ( 1) | |
2 | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | LTU | 1:31:04 | |
1 | Zacharenko Viktorija | 24:43 ( 2) | 24:43 ( 2) | |
2 | Rūkaitė Jūratė | 25:22 ( 2) | 50:05 ( 1) | |
3 | Lukoševičiūtė Raminta | 40:59 ( 5) | 1:31:04 ( 2) | |
3 | Kauno OSM 7, Kaunas | LTU | 1:42:52 | |
1 | Laurynaitė Vaida | 30:23 ( 4) | 30:23 ( 4) | |
2 | Karakulevaitė Erika | 33:17 ( 8) | 1:03:40 ( 7) | |
3 | Sutkutė Agneta | 39:12 ( 3) | 1:42:52 ( 3) | |
4 | Kauno OSM 3, Kaunas | LTU | 1:44:33 | |
1 | Baršketytė Indrė | 34:47 ( 8) | 34:47 ( 8) | |
2 | Gvildytė Elena | 28:11 ( 5) | 1:02:58 ( 4) | |
3 | Firantaitė Rūta | 41:35 ( 6) | 1:44:33 ( 4) | |
5 | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | LTU | 1:46:20 | |
1 | Vinčaitytė Simona | 30:56 ( 6) | 30:56 ( 6) | |
2 | Rybakovaitė Kristina | 25:08 ( 1) | 56:04 ( 3) | |
3 | Šeškevičiūtė Jurga | 50:16 (10) | 1:46:20 ( 5) | |
6 | Kauno OSM 4, Kaunas | LTU | 1:51:31 | |
1 | Melnik Inga | 30:49 ( 5) | 30:49 ( 5) | |
2 | Bitkauskaitė Daiva | 32:45 ( 7) | 1:03:34 ( 6) | |
3 | Syzko Aušra | 47:57 ( 8) | 1:51:31 ( 6) | |
7 | Kauno OSM 5, Kaunas | LTU | 1:52:33 | |
1 | Gedminaitė Gintarė | 40:17 (10) | 40:17 (10) | |
2 | Jurevičiūtė Giedrė | 31:45 ( 6) | 1:12:02 ( 8) | |
3 | Gulevičiūtė Laura | 40:31 ( 4) | 1:52:33 ( 7) | |
8 | Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius | LTU | 2:05:57 | |
1 | Adulčikaitė Živilė | 32:31 ( 7) | 32:31 ( 7) | |
2 | Zacharenko Julija | 43:15 (11) | 1:15:46 ( 9) | |
3 | Gustaitė Dalia | 50:11 ( 9) | 2:05:57 ( 8) | |
9 | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | LTU | 2:18:10 | |
1 | Stulginskaitė Kristina | 49:39 (11) | 49:39 (11) | |
2 | Rudytė Viktorija | 54:55 (12) | 1:44:34 (10) | |
3 | Karpytė Lijana | 33:36 ( 2) | 2:18:10 ( 9) | |
10 | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | LTU | 2:29:21 | |
1 | Beržinytė Ernesta | 1:11:44 (13) | 1:11:44 (13) | |
2 | Nausėdaitė Rasa | 35:40 ( 9) | 1:47:24 (12) | |
3 | Stasytytė Violeta | 41:57 ( 7) | 2:29:21 (10) | |
Kauno OSM 6, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Marčiukaitytė Asta | 35:15 ( 9) | 35:15 ( 9) | |
2 | Apanavičiūtė Aurelija | 27:59 ( 4) | 1:03:14 ( 5) | |
3 | Grigaitytė Elinga | dsq | dsq | |
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Petrulaitytė Sandra | 1:03:04 (12) | 1:03:04 (12) | |
2 | Šatinskaitė Agnė | 41:37 (10) | 1:44:41 (11) | |
3 | Šeštokaitė Aušra | dsq | dsq | |
Sietyno SM, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Ptašekaitė Rasa | 20:08 ( 1) | 20:08 ( 1) |