Välj 1 dag 2 dag
Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chizhikova Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 50:35 | 5:03 |
2 |
Vanhalakka Kirsi | FIN | Finland | 53:30 | 5:21 |
3 |
Hirvi Aino Maria | FIN | Finland | 53:58 | 5:23 |
4 |
Partanen Hanna | FIN | Finland | 54:16 | 5:25 |
5 |
Lund Marie | SWE | Sweden | 55:36 | 5:33 |
6 |
Shvetsova Svetlana | RUS | Russia | 56:12 | 5:37 |
7 |
Ustinova Anna | RUS | Russia | 56:24 | 5:38 |
8 |
Reenaas Kjersti | NOR | Norway | 58:50 | 5:53 |
9 |
Kjellman Karin | SWE | Sweden | 59:47 | 5:58 |
10 |
Bergkvist Maria | SWE | Sweden | 1:00:09 | 6:00 |
11 |
Stehnova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:00:24 | 6:02 |
12 |
Lye Tone Ellefsen | NOR | Norway | 1:00:28 | 6:02 |
13 |
Mehtala Katri | FIN | Finland | 1:01:11 | 6:07 |
14 |
Eriskina Nadezhda | RUS | Russia | 1:01:52 | 6:11 |
15 |
Wyder Manuela | SUI | Switzerland | 1:02:12 | 6:13 |
16 |
Raudsepp Anni | EST | Estonia | 1:02:17 | 6:13 |
17 |
Lehto Salla | FIN | Finland | 1:02:42 | 6:16 |
18 |
Dattelova Iva | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:02:43 | 6:16 |
19 |
Belomazheva Stefania | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:03:14 | 6:19 |
20 |
Moe Lene Jorunn | NOR | Norway | 1:03:50 | 6:23 |
21 |
Eliasson Lena | SWE | Sweden | 1:04:30 | 6:27 |
22 |
Mäeots Tuuli | EST | Estonia | 1:04:58 | 6:29 |
23 |
Lacigova Michaela | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:05:08 | 6:30 |
24 |
Rustad Anne Marthine | NOR | Norway | 1:06:08 | 6:36 |
25 |
Parm Signe | EST | Estonia | 1:06:44 | 6:40 |
26 |
Fritschy Martina | SUI | Switzerland | 1:07:14 | 6:43 |
27 |
Malcheva Teodora | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:08:02 | 6:48 |
28 |
Prochazkova Alena | SVK | Slovakia | 1:08:58 | 6:53 |
29 |
Iring Andreea | ROU | Romania | 1:09:48 | 6:58 |
30 |
Hermansson Lena | SWE | Sweden | 1:10:23 | 7:02 |
31 |
Nazarova Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 1:11:48 | 7:10 |
32 |
Horynova Martina | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:11:55 | 7:11 |
33 |
Oswald Jeanine | SUI | Switzerland | 1:12:50 | 7:17 |
34 |
Tröße Christiane | GER | Germany | 1:14:18 | 7:25 |
35 |
Pahn Ede | EST | Estonia | 1:14:25 | 7:26 |
36 |
Nifakina Elena | RUS | Russia | 1:15:10 | 7:31 |
37 |
Murer Johanna | ITA | Italy | 1:15:51 | 7:35 |
38 |
Bors Anca | ROU | Romania | 1:16:08 | 7:36 |
39 |
Neshchymna Lyubov | UKR | Ukraine | 1:16:38 | 7:39 |
40 |
Zlesakova Daniela | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:17:06 | 7:42 |
41 |
Woxlin Elin | SWE | Sweden | 1:17:16 | 7:43 |
42 |
Kostiuk Olga | UKR | Ukraine | 1:18:08 | 7:48 |
43 |
Kirchlectner Kristine | ITA | Italy | 1:18:21 | 7:50 |
44 |
Valt Romina | ITA | Italy | 1:18:51 | 7:53 |
45 |
Nagy Isabela | ROU | Romania | 1:19:12 | 7:55 |
46 |
Dimitrova Kristina | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:19:47 | 7:58 |
47 |
Shaposhnyk Yulia | UKR | Ukraine | 1:20:50 | 8:05 |
48 |
Heckel Anne | GER | Germany | 1:21:48 | 8:10 |
49 |
Tokareva Valentyna | UKR | Ukraine | 1:25:28 | 8:32 |
50 |
Bilobzhytska Ganna | UKR | Ukraine | 1:26:02 | 8:36 |
51 |
Merova Tatiana | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:27:27 | 8:44 |
52 |
Stancheva Stefka | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:39:02 | 9:54 |
Vasilevskaia Ekaterina | BLR | Belarus | dsq | ||
Kuzmanova Radoslava | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq | ||
Moskovskich Elena | RUS | Russia | dsq | ||
Ondrejkova Lenka | SVK | Slovakia | dsq |