CISM individual
NOR, Evjemoen, 2000-08-23

Resultater

Klass W

Välj  totalt  1 dag  2 dag  

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad totalt 1 dag 2 dag
1
Rantala Maria FINFinland 1:34:0740:05 (  1)54:02 (  3)
2
Harstad Trude NORNorway 1:36:3243:58 (  4)52:34 (  1)
3
Depta Monika POLPoland 1:38:0443:57 (  3)54:07 (  4)
4
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 1:40:0243:06 (  2)56:56 (  8)
5
Yaksanova Tatiana RUSRussia 1:40:1444:33 (  5)55:41 (  7)
6
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 1:42:0547:12 (  9)54:53 (  5)
7
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 1:43:2448:10 (10)55:14 (  6)
8
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 1:43:4850:07 (13)53:41 (  2)
9
Vinnytska Nina UKRUkraine 1:43:4945:29 (  6)58:20 (11)
10
Sargautytė Ieva LTULithuania 1:47:4049:08 (11)58:32 (13)
11
Pletneva Natalia RUSRussia 1:47:4350:29 (16)57:14 (  9)
12
Misiūnaitė Renata LTULithuania 1:49:2147:04 (  8)1:02:17 (17)
13
Tarvonen Salla FINFinland 1:51:4353:13 (23)58:30 (12)
14
Forslund Rose Marie SWESweden 1:51:5346:49 (  7)1:05:04 (21)
15
Mikhalko Irina RUSRussia 1:51:5654:14 (25)57:42 (10)
16
Klauža Laima LATLatvia 1:53:2450:14 (14)1:03:10 (18)
17
Madalik Edith ESTEstonia 1:53:4749:08 (11)1:04:39 (20)
18
Overby Grethe Barbro NORNorway 1:54:1650:48 (17)1:03:28 (19)
19
Alšauskaitė Dainora LTULithuania 1:55:0653:28 (24)1:01:38 (16)
20
Rantanen Raija FINFinland 1:56:5057:08 (29)59:42 (14)
21
Socha Beata POLPoland 1:57:2351:01 (18)1:06:22 (23)
22
Ābola Alīda LATLatvia 1:57:2957:38 (30)59:51 (15)
23
Nordmark Anna SWESweden 1:58:1953:07 (22)1:05:12 (22)
24
Kozlowska Ewa POLPoland 2:00:3750:17 (15)1:10:20 (27)
25
Harstad Guro NORNorway 2:02:3755:40 (28)1:06:57 (24)
26
Potopalska Natalia UKRUkraine 2:02:5351:21 (19)1:11:32 (30)
27
Elffors Anna SWESweden 2:03:3252:46 (21)1:10:46 (29)
28
Katlapa Linda LATLatvia 2:06:2259:08 (32)1:07:14 (25)
29
Zabrodska Olena UKRUkraine 2:09:071:00:27 (33)1:08:40 (26)
30
Løken Siri Cecilie NORNorway 2:11:5954:21 (26)1:17:38 (33)
31
Spasiuk Maria UKRUkraine 2:15:001:03:22 (34)1:11:38 (31)
32
Bjorken Elisabet SWESweden 2:24:361:09:54 (37)1:14:42 (32)
33
Šusta Ieva LATLatvia 2:29:221:18:52 (44)1:10:30 (28)
34
Mirouze Elisabeth FRAFrance 2:31:3658:23 (31)1:33:13 (36)
35
Silveira Emilia PORPortugal 2:37:401:08:36 (36)1:29:04 (34)
36
Prevost Pereira Nadine FRAFrance 2:38:391:08:22 (35)1:30:17 (35)
37
Marinas Rojo Montserrat ESPSpain 2:53:481:11:48 (39)1:42:00 (37)
38
Thomas Marie Pierre FRAFrance 2:53:541:11:00 (38)1:42:54 (39)
39
Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda ESPSpain 3:01:241:14:26 (42)1:46:58 (41)
40
Winnock Veronique FRAFrance 3:05:521:23:32 (45)1:42:20 (38)
41
Trontelj Marjana SLOSlovenia 3:06:261:15:58 (43)1:50:28 (43)
42
Goncalves Santana Lidia PORPortugal 3:06:281:14:11 (41)1:52:17 (44)
43
Rukavina Nikolina CROCroatia 3:11:041:14:04 (40)1:57:00 (46)
44
Brodnik Urska SLOSlovenia 3:14:281:24:53 (48)1:49:35 (42)
45
Cardoso Isabel PORPortugal 3:31:341:45:27 (52)1:46:07 (40)
46
Sousa Graca PORPortugal 3:31:511:24:23 (46)2:07:28 (48)
47
Carreno Maria ESPSpain 3:41:371:45:24 (51)1:56:13 (45)
48
Lawlor Bridget IRLIreland 3:46:021:24:35 (47)2:21:27 (50)
49
Solano Maria ESPSpain 3:50:351:48:02 (53)2:02:33 (47)
50
Buckley Danielle IRLIreland 3:52:281:42:01 (50)2:10:27 (49)
51
Kozar Anica SLOSlovenia 4:47:272:02:29 (55)2:44:58 (51)
  Vaher Ruth ESTEstonia 52:1852:18 (20)dsq
  Haarup Tina DENDenmark 54:4154:41 (27)dsq
  Groeneveld Mietta NEDNetherlands 1:25:231:25:23 (49)dsq
  Hurley Deborah IRLIreland 1:58:091:58:09 (54)dsq