CISM relay
NOR, Evjemoen, 2000-08-26

Resultater

Klass W

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Finland FIN2:21:30 1Tarvonen Salla47:33 (  4)47:33 (  4)
2Rantanen Raija49:10 (  5)1:36:43 (  3)
3Rantala Maria44:47 (  5)2:21:30 (  1)
2
Ukraine UKR2:22:28 1Spasiuk Maria47:30 (  3)47:30 (  3)
2Vinnytska Nina49:07 (  4)1:36:37 (  2)
3Potopalska Natalia45:51 (  6)2:22:28 (  2)
3
Russia RUS2:22:47 1Pletneva Natalia51:02 (  6)51:02 (  6)
2Yaksanova Tatiana47:24 (  2)1:38:26 (  4)
3Mikhalko Irina44:21 (  3)2:22:47 (  3)
4
Lithuania LTU2:23:04 1Misiūnaitė Renata46:24 (  2)46:24 (  2)
2Rudzenskaitė Vilma50:04 (  6)1:36:28 (  1)
3Sargautytė Ieva46:36 (  9)2:23:04 (  4)
5
Sweden SWE2:23:14 1Elffors Anna46:12 (  1)46:12 (  1)
2Nordmark Anna52:43 (  8)1:38:55 (  5)
3Forslund Rose Marie44:19 (  2)2:23:14 (  5)
6
Norway NOR2:26:22 1Harstad Guro51:07 (  7)51:07 (  7)
2Overby Grethe Barbro52:32 (  7)1:43:39 (  8)
3Harstad Trude42:43 (  1)2:26:22 (  6)
7
Poland POL2:27:36 1Socha Beata52:49 (  8)52:49 (  8)
2Depta Monika48:39 (  3)1:41:28 (  6)
3Bączek Barbara46:08 (  7)2:27:36 (  7)
8
Estonia EST2:27:56 1Madalik Edith56:20 (  9)56:20 (  9)
2Rebane Kirti47:07 (  1)1:43:27 (  7)
3Vaher Maret44:29 (  4)2:27:56 (  8)
9
France FRA3:31:04 1Prevost Pereira Nadine1:07:06 (11)1:07:06 (11)
2Thomas Marie Pierre1:18:32 (10)2:25:38 (10)
3Mirouze Elisabeth1:05:26 (10)3:31:04 (  9)
10
Portugal POR3:43:31 1Silveira Emilia1:04:36 (10)1:04:36 (10)
2Cardoso Isabel1:06:44 (  9)2:11:20 (  9)
3Goncalves Santana Lidia1:32:11 (12)3:43:31 (10)
11
Spain ESP4:11:01 1Marinas Rojo Montserrat1:28:12 (13)1:28:12 (13)
2Carreno Maria1:22:08 (11)2:50:20 (11)
3Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda1:20:41 (11)4:11:01 (11)
  Latvia LATdsq 1Šusta Ieva51:01 (  5)51:01 (  5)
2Katlapa Lindadsqdsq
3Klauža Laima46:08 (  7)dsq
  Slovenia SLOdsq 1Brodnik Urska1:42:41 (14)1:42:41 (14)
2Trontelj Marjanadsqdsq
3Kozar Anica2:03:01 (13)dsq
  Ireland IRLdsq 1Lawlor Bridget1:21:23 (12)1:21:23 (12)
2Buckley Danielle1:33:43 (12)2:55:06 (12)
3Hurley Deborahdsqdsq