Plats Sträcka | Lag Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klass | Tid I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lithuania | LTU | M18 | 2:13:53 | |
1 | Pogorelovas Ruslanas | 46:00 ( 1) | 46:00 ( 1) | ||
2 | Kudriavcevas Paulius | 48:38 ( 3) | 1:34:38 ( 1) | ||
3 | Krėpšta Simonas | 39:15 ( 1) | 2:13:53 ( 1) | ||
2 | Latvia | LAT | M18 | 2:20:21 | |
1 | Lejiņš Lauris | 47:17 ( 2) | 47:17 ( 2) | ||
2 | Sproģis Jevgēņijs | 50:56 ( 7) | 1:38:13 ( 3) | ||
3 | Jaudzems Kristaps | 42:08 ( 2) | 2:20:21 ( 2) | ||
3 | Estonia | EST | M18 | 2:20:40 | |
1 | Sklave Anti | 48:15 ( 3) | 48:15 ( 3) | ||
2 | Einpaul Jürgen | 49:55 ( 5) | 1:38:10 ( 2) | ||
3 | Vaiksaar Tõnis | 42:30 ( 3) | 2:20:40 ( 3) | ||
4 | Estonia | EST | W | 2:29:10 | |
1 | Vaher Maret | 52:30 ( 5) | 52:30 ( 5) | ||
2 | Olm Junegard Tina | 49:01 ( 4) | 1:41:31 ( 6) | ||
3 | Kaljus Külli | 47:39 ( 4) | 2:29:10 ( 4) | ||
5 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | W | 2:33:30 | |
1 | Misiūnaitė Asta | 52:54 ( 6) | 52:54 ( 6) | ||
2 | Ražaitienė Jolanta | 50:37 ( 6) | 1:43:31 ( 7) | ||
3 | Kazlauskaitė Inga | 49:59 ( 5) | 2:33:30 ( 5) | ||
6 | Lithuania | LTU | W | 2:35:02 | |
1 | Voverienė Giedrė | 52:16 ( 4) | 52:16 ( 4) | ||
2 | Rudzenskaitė Vilma | 46:29 ( 1) | 1:38:45 ( 4) | ||
3 | Alšauskaitė Dainora | 56:17 (11) | 2:35:02 ( 6) | ||
7 | Estonia 2 | EST | W | 2:36:05 | |
1 | Soots Viivi Anne | 54:08 ( 8) | 54:08 ( 8) | ||
2 | Annus Anu | 47:05 ( 2) | 1:41:13 ( 5) | ||
3 | Rebane Kirti | 54:52 (10) | 2:36:05 ( 7) | ||
8 | Lithuania | LTU | W20 | 2:43:44 | |
1 | Valaitė Indrė | 53:11 ( 7) | 53:11 ( 7) | ||
2 | Sargautytė Ieva | 57:45 ( 9) | 1:50:56 ( 8) | ||
3 | Vosyliūtė Diana | 52:48 ( 8) | 2:43:44 ( 8) | ||
9 | Estonia 3 | EST | W | 2:47:45 | |
1 | Vask Triin | 56:46 (10) | 56:46 (10) | ||
2 | Kink Jana | 59:59 (10) | 1:56:45 ( 9) | ||
3 | Poom Age | 51:00 ( 6) | 2:47:45 ( 9) | ||
10 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | W | 2:49:58 | |
1 | Misiūnienė Irina | 54:30 ( 9) | 54:30 ( 9) | ||
2 | Jaugėlienė Rasa | 1:02:33 (11) | 1:57:03 (10) | ||
3 | Misiūnaitė Renata | 52:55 ( 9) | 2:49:58 (10) | ||
11 | Latvia 3 | LAT | W | 3:00:09 | |
1 | Cirule Mara | 57:37 (11) | 57:37 (11) | ||
2 | Arone Linda | 1:04:54 (12) | 2:02:31 (11) | ||
3 | Ābola Alīda | 57:38 (12) | 3:00:09 (11) | ||
12 | Latvia | LAT | W | 3:05:12 | |
1 | Šusta Ieva | 1:07:07 (13) | 1:07:07 (13) | ||
2 | Užule Agnese | 1:06:21 (13) | 2:13:28 (13) | ||
3 | Skrastiņa Aija | 51:44 ( 7) | 3:05:12 (12) | ||
13 | Latvia 2 | LAT | W | 3:06:15 | |
1 | Katlapa Linda | 1:05:30 (12) | 1:05:30 (12) | ||
2 | Veģere Ieva | 57:23 ( 8) | 2:02:53 (12) | ||
3 | Klempere Aija | 1:03:22 (13) | 3:06:15 (13) | ||
14 | Latvia | LAT | W20 | 3:41:19 | |
1 | Sīle Lauma | 1:17:41 (15) | 1:17:41 (15) | ||
2 | Kuzmina Kitija | 1:09:53 (14) | 2:27:34 (14) | ||
3 | Ducena Līva | 1:13:45 (14) | 3:41:19 (14) | ||
15 | Estonia | EST | W20 | 3:47:42 | |
1 | Trossmann Helle | 1:14:02 (14) | 1:14:02 (14) | ||
2 | Raudsepp Anni | 1:14:41 (15) | 2:28:43 (15) | ||
3 | Limberg Kadri | 1:18:59 (15) | 3:47:42 (15) |