Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vlasova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 1:08:26 | 5:39 |
2 |
Kirkevik Stine Hjermstad | NOR | Norway | 1:08:30 | 5:39 |
3 |
Onishchenko Irina | RUS | Russia | 1:08:32 | 5:39 |
4 |
Khokhlova Olga | RUS | Russia | 1:10:43 | 5:50 |
5 |
Grenholm Stina | SWE | Sweden | 1:10:47 | 5:50 |
6 |
Frei Natalia | RUS | Russia | 1:10:53 | 5:51 |
7 |
Kosonen Hanna | FIN | Finland | 1:11:13 | 5:53 |
8 |
Rajaniemi Katja | FIN | Finland | 1:11:17 | 5:53 |
9 |
Lund Marie | SWE | Sweden | 1:11:32 | 5:54 |
10 |
Johansson Erica | SWE | Sweden | 1:12:50 | 6:01 |
11 |
Jokinen Erja | FIN | Finland | 1:14:49 | 6:10 |
12 |
Hamalainen Terhi | FIN | Finland | 1:15:34 | 6:14 |
13 |
Khaustova Svetlana | RUS | Russia | 1:16:37 | 6:19 |
14 |
Tomilova Natalia | RUS | Russia | 1:17:02 | 6:21 |
15 |
Novotna Helena | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:18:41 | 6:30 |
16 |
Hasle Haslestad Kristin | NOR | Norway | 1:18:46 | 6:30 |
17 |
Chudikova Barbora | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:19:24 | 6:33 |
18 |
Arlauskienė Ramunė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:21:30 | 6:44 |
19 |
Wicki Yvonne | SUI | Switzerland | 1:23:12 | 6:52 |
20 |
Valkonen Hannele | FIN | Finland | 1:25:21 | 7:03 |
21 |
Mühlemann Regula | SUI | Switzerland | 1:25:27 | 7:03 |
22 |
Reenaas Marte | NOR | Norway | 1:26:52 | 7:10 |
23 |
Gantenbein Yvonne | SUI | Switzerland | 1:28:17 | 7:17 |
24 |
Konovalova Oksana | RUS | Russia | 1:28:47 | 7:20 |
25 |
Bader Iris | SUI | Switzerland | 1:31:15 | 7:32 |
26 |
Belomazheva Stefania | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:33:59 | 7:46 |
27 |
Reenaas Kjersti | NOR | Norway | 1:35:45 | 7:54 |
28 |
Chizhikova Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 1:36:24 | 7:58 |
29 |
Merova Tatiana | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:37:12 | 8:01 |
30 |
Dattelova Iva | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:40:10 | 8:16 |
31 |
Lacigova Michaela | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:40:11 | 8:16 |
32 |
Nazarova Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 1:44:07 | 8:36 |
33 |
Shandurkova Iliana | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:49:00 | 9:00 |
34 |
Kuzmanova Radoslava | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:50:01 | 9:05 |
35 |
Leshik Inna | BLR | Belarus | 1:57:15 | 9:41 |
36 |
Vasilevskaia Ekaterina | BLR | Belarus | 1:58:49 | 9:49 |
37 |
Ravinskaia Irina | BLR | Belarus | 2:00:29 | 9:57 |
38 |
Pashaliuk Iryna | BLR | Belarus | 2:01:39 | 10:03 |
39 |
Shaposhnyk Yulia | UKR | Ukraine | 2:05:36 | 10:22 |
40 |
Tokareva Valentyna | UKR | Ukraine | 2:05:56 | 10:24 |
Anttila Liisa | FIN | Finland | dsq | ||
Lehto Salla | FIN | Finland | dsq |