Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Nida, 2002-09-07

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 2.9 km 17 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km Även i...
1
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 18:15 6:14  
1
Voverienė Giedrė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 18:15 6:14  
3
Sargautytė Ieva LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 18:25 6:17  
4
Alšauskaitė Dainora LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 19:18 6:35  
5
Valaitė Indrė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 19:20 6:36 M20 1
6
Misiūnaitė Renata LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 19:45 6:45  
7
Paužaitė Sandra LTUDainava OK, Alytus 20:02 6:50  
8
Čepaitienė Rūta LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 20:09 6:53  
9
Manelytė Laura LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 20:44 7:05  
10
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 20:51 7:07  
11
Jaugėlienė Rasa LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 21:08 7:13  
12
Bartkevičienė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 21:12 7:14  
13
Vosyliūtė Diana LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 21:16 7:16  
14
Misiūnaitė Asta LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 21:21 7:17  
15
Žemaitytė Neringa LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 21:41 7:24 M20 2
16
Traubienė Aistė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 21:44 7:25  
16
Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 21:44 7:25 M20 3
18
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 21:45 7:26 M20 4
19
Baltriukaitė Ieva LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 22:26 7:40 M20 5
20
Radžiūnaitė Donata LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 22:56 7:50 M20 6
21
Mačiulytė Irina LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 23:28 8:01 M20 7
22
Masevičiūtė Kristina LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 23:29 8:01 M20 8
23
Zacharenko Viktorija LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 23:39 8:05 M20 9
24
Linkevičiūtė Aistė LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 23:47 8:07 M20 10
25
Domarkienė Jolita LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 23:51 8:09  
26
Busilaitė Sandra LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 24:21 8:19 M20 11
27
Bumelytė Vida LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 24:22 8:19  
28
Adulčikaitė Živilė LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 24:29 8:22 M20 12
29
Bulovaitė Lina LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 24:50 8:29  
30
Gulbinaitė Auksė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 24:57 8:31 M20 13
31
Namajūnaitė Aušra LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 25:10 8:36 M20 14
32
Einikytė Reda LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 25:14 8:37 M20 15
33
Šulčienė Jolanta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 25:22 8:40  
34
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 25:23 8:40 M20 16
35
Sakalauskaitė Gita LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 25:24 8:41  
36
Ambrazienė Ainė LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 25:25 8:41  
37
Januškevičienė Asta LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 25:32 8:43  
38
Rūkaitė Jūratė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 25:38 8:45 M20 17
39
Izokaitytė Giedrė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 25:55 8:51 M20 18
40
Šarkelytė Rasa LTUDainava OK, Alytus 26:11 8:57 M20 19
41
Kesienė Jūratė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 26:31 9:03  
42
Linkevičiūtė Alma LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 26:46 9:09 M20 20
43
Karklytė Milda LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 26:58 9:13 M20 21
44
Kudabaitė Žydrūnė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 27:36 9:26 M20 22
45
Šeškevičiūtė Jurga LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 27:52 9:31 M20 23
46
Ivanauskaitė Rasa LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 28:37 9:47  
47
Arlauskaitė Ernesta LTUDainava OK, Alytus 29:09 9:57 M20 24
48
Akstinaitė Gytautė LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 29:38 10:07 M20 25
49
Tamulionytė Vaiva LTUDainava OK, Alytus 31:25 10:44 M20 26
50
Sklizmantaitė Rasa LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 31:37 10:48 M20 27
51
Čečinaitė Lina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 32:48 11:12  
52
Kaminskaitė Edita LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 32:49 11:13  
53
Jaroščenko Simona LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 33:02 11:17 M20 28
54
Urbonaitė Roma LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 34:57 11:56  
55
Račkauskaitė Indrė LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 35:37 12:10 M20 29
  Šeškevičiūtė Giedrė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq   M20 0
  Remeikienė Marija LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius dsq    
  Kankevičiūtė Lina LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius dsq   M20 0
  Kulbokaitė Adrija LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius dsq   M20 0
  Petukienė Evandželina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai dsq    

Sträcktider