Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Uska Tomas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 43:53 | |
2 |
Sabaliauskas Giedrius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 47:20 | |
3 |
Marcinkevičius Robertas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 48:47 | |
4 |
Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 48:48 | |
5 |
Kokanka Faustas | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 49:29 | |
6 |
Platakis Audrius | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 51:20 | |
7 |
Mačionis Jonas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 51:33 | |
8 |
Kilbauskas Darius | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 51:56 | |
9 |
Dambrauskas Simas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 52:02 | |
9 |
Stupelis Romualdas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 52:02 | |
11 |
Michailovas Andrius | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 52:23 | |
12 |
Beliūnas Vytautas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 53:44 | |
13 |
Šiema Šarūnas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 53:55 | |
14 |
Žemaitis Tautvydas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 54:53 | |
15 |
Artemjevas Vitalijus | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 55:49 | |
16 |
Draučiūnas Aurimas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 56:33 | |
17 |
Čiupas Marius | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 57:45 | |
18 |
Preibys Andrius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 58:52 | |
19 |
Rožkovas Nerijus | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 1:00:14 | |
20 |
Zaleskis Arūnas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:01:03 | |
21 |
Talandis Tomas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:01:47 | |
22 |
Dmukauskas Šarūnas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:01:53 | |
23 |
Radzinevičius Gintaras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:03:20 | |
24 |
Valatka Gytis | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:03:30 | |
25 |
Žalkauskas Gediminas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:04:26 | |
26 |
Labonas Aurimas | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 1:05:49 | |
27 |
Kairys Mantas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 1:07:01 | |
28 |
Zubka Domantas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:07:37 | |
29 |
Repečka Aurimas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:07:49 | |
30 |
Rutkauskas Vaidotas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:08:28 | |
31 |
Voveris Vitalis | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:09:29 | |
32 |
Kukulskis Marius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:09:38 | |
33 |
Naumavičius Mantas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 1:11:40 | |
34 |
Jokūbaitis Giedrius | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 1:11:43 | |
35 |
Veršinskas Ignas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:12:08 | |
36 |
Stonkus Romas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:14:08 | |
37 |
Zaleckas Tomas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 1:15:28 | |
38 |
Utkin Tomas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:16:11 | |
39 |
Navickas Julius | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:21:29 | |
40 |
Apanavičius Ovidijus | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:39:21 | |
41 |
Balčiūnas Egidijus | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 1:43:25 | |
Povilauskas Donatas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
Užpalis Gintaras | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | dsq |