Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilnius | LTU | 1:50:33 | |
1 | Poberžinas Rokas | 39:10 ( 4) | 39:10 ( 4) | |
2 | Jackevičius Rokas | 36:03 ( 1) | 1:15:13 ( 1) | |
3 | Pogorelovas Ruslanas | 35:20 ( 2) | 1:50:33 ( 1) | |
2 | Kaunas | LTU | 1:50:40 | |
1 | Jemeljanenko Andrejus | 37:57 ( 1) | 37:57 ( 1) | |
2 | Juozulevičius Mantas | 38:49 ( 2) | 1:16:46 ( 2) | |
3 | Krėpšta Simonas | 33:54 ( 1) | 1:50:40 ( 2) | |
3 | Marijampolė | LTU | 2:16:34 | |
1 | Jusas Mantas | 47:47 (10) | 47:47 (10) | |
2 | Čėsna Mantas | 49:22 ( 7) | 1:37:09 ( 6) | |
3 | Valiukevičius Tomas | 39:25 ( 3) | 2:16:34 ( 3) | |
4 | Šiauliai | LTU | 2:20:07 | |
1 | Šumskas Gytis | 53:59 (14) | 53:59 (14) | |
2 | Girčys Egidijus | 44:52 ( 4) | 1:38:51 ( 8) | |
3 | Liubinskas Justinas | 41:16 ( 5) | 2:20:07 ( 4) | |
5 | Vilnius 2, Vilnius | LTU | 2:24:36 | |
1 | Liubartas Artūras | 44:29 ( 5) | 44:29 ( 5) | |
2 | Sakalauskas Simonas | 52:41 (10) | 1:37:10 ( 7) | |
3 | Voveris Eiminas | 47:26 ( 7) | 2:24:36 ( 5) | |
6 | Kaunas 2, Kaunas | LTU | 2:26:17 | |
1 | Dambrauskas Simas | 54:03 (15) | 54:03 (15) | |
2 | Lekaveckas Mindaugas | 45:33 ( 5) | 1:39:36 (11) | |
3 | Uska Tomas | 46:41 ( 6) | 2:26:17 ( 6) | |
7 | Zarasai | LTU | 2:27:51 | |
1 | Kokanka Faustas | 38:53 ( 2) | 38:53 ( 2) | |
2 | Michailovas Andrius | 1:00:23 (14) | 1:39:16 ( 9) | |
3 | Gerasimov Andrej | 48:35 ( 9) | 2:27:51 ( 7) | |
8 | Panevėžys | LTU | 2:30:17 | |
1 | Bedrė Arnas | 45:38 ( 6) | 45:38 ( 6) | |
2 | Sereika Darius | 51:09 ( 9) | 1:36:47 ( 5) | |
3 | Šileika Darius | 53:30 (13) | 2:30:17 ( 8) | |
9 | Šilalės r. | LTU | 2:36:16 | |
1 | Sakalauskas Valdas | 47:03 ( 8) | 47:03 ( 8) | |
2 | Valaitis Audrius | 1:00:55 (15) | 1:47:58 (14) | |
3 | Digaitis Ramūnas | 48:18 ( 8) | 2:36:16 ( 9) | |
10 | Plungės r. | LTU | 2:37:39 | |
1 | Sabaliauskas Giedrius | 53:35 (12) | 53:35 (12) | |
2 | Preibys Andrius | 39:02 ( 3) | 1:32:37 ( 4) | |
3 | Šiema Šarūnas | 1:05:02 (14) | 2:37:39 (10) | |
11 | Telšių r. | LTU | 2:39:31 | |
1 | Stupelis Romualdas | 48:50 (11) | 48:50 (11) | |
2 | Platakis Audrius | 58:49 (13) | 1:47:39 (13) | |
3 | Valauskas Gintautas | 51:52 (11) | 2:39:31 (11) | |
12 | Jurbarko r. | LTU | 2:40:19 | |
1 | Bauža Vitalijus | 53:58 (13) | 53:58 (13) | |
2 | Jokūbaitis Giedrius | 1:06:39 (18) | 2:00:37 (17) | |
3 | Genys Daivaras | 39:42 ( 4) | 2:40:19 (12) | |
13 | Klaipėda | LTU | 2:42:35 | |
1 | Vingis Egidijus | 47:38 ( 9) | 47:38 ( 9) | |
2 | Trimakas Gediminas | 1:02:59 (16) | 1:50:37 (15) | |
3 | Gerber Robertas | 51:58 (12) | 2:42:35 (13) | |
14 | Molėtų r. | LTU | 2:50:27 | |
1 | Jasaitis Justinas | 1:01:37 (17) | 1:01:37 (17) | |
2 | Vyšniauskas Tomas | 57:44 (12) | 1:59:21 (16) | |
3 | Matijošius Tomas | 51:06 (10) | 2:50:27 (14) | |
15 | Šiauliai 2, Šiauliai | LTU | 3:19:02 | |
1 | Astrauskas Marius | 54:14 (16) | 54:14 (16) | |
2 | Šilinskis Marius | 46:38 ( 6) | 1:40:52 (12) | |
3 | Gelžinis Laimonas | 1:38:10 (16) | 3:19:02 (15) | |
16 | Klaipėda 2, Klaipėda | LTU | 3:41:00 | |
1 | Teresius Šarūnas | 1:11:53 (19) | 1:11:53 (19) | |
2 | Suchovej Vladas | 1:18:53 (20) | 2:30:46 (20) | |
3 | Kepalas Vaidotas | 1:10:14 (15) | 3:41:00 (16) | |
Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Aleliūnas Vilius | 45:39 ( 7) | 45:39 ( 7) | |
2 | Ambraška Mantas | 53:51 (11) | 1:39:30 (10) | |
3 | Manaika Justinas | dsq | dsq | |
Jonavos r. | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Žuk Vitalijus | 38:54 ( 3) | 38:54 ( 3) | |
2 | Mačionis Jonas | 50:53 ( 8) | 1:29:47 ( 3) | |
3 | Pajaujis Svajūnas | dsq | dsq | |
Panevėžio r. | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Kūpstas Darius | 1:09:57 (18) | 1:09:57 (18) | |
2 | Vaitkevičius Vaidas | 1:07:54 (19) | 2:17:51 (18) | |
3 | Juška Ovidijus | dsq | dsq | |
Alytus | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Čečėta Egidijus | 1:24:40 (20) | 1:24:40 (20) | |
2 | Čiupas Marius | 1:06:05 (17) | 2:30:45 (19) | |
3 | Žemaitis Tautvydas | dsq | dsq | |
Trakų r. | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Štrimaitis Arūnas | 1:41:07 (21) | 1:41:07 (21) | |
2 | Kasperavičius Remigijus | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Dikevičius Audrius | dsq | dsq | |
Pakruojo r. | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Kurmis Linas | dsq | dsq | |
Utenos r. | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Guobys Tadas | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Pečiūra Giedrius | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Sefeldas Vytautas | dsq | dsq | |
Elektrėnai | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Kvietkauskas Julius | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Klimenko Olegas | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Astrauskas Mindaugas | dsq | dsq |