JWOC relay
ESP, Tibi, Alicante, 2002-07-13

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 4.8 km 15 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Switzerland SUI1:42:14 1Wolleb Franziska35:17 (  6)35:17 (  6)
2Fritschy Martina34:32 (  3)1:09:49 (  3)
3Müller Lea32:25 (  1)1:42:14 (  1)
2
Finland FIN1:42:44 1Kivimäki Tiina35:13 (  5)35:13 (  5)
2Satri Pinja33:27 (  2)1:08:40 (  1)
3Kauppi Minna34:04 (  4)1:42:44 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE1:46:09 1Jansson Helena35:08 (  4)35:08 (  4)
2Persson Lina37:08 (  7)1:12:16 (  5)
3Lampinen Anna33:53 (  2)1:46:09 (  3)
4
Norway NOR1:46:55 1Flatekval Jorid32:57 (  2)32:57 (  2)
2Novik Hanne36:31 (  6)1:09:28 (  2)
3Moe Lene Jorunn37:27 (12)1:46:55 (  4)
5
Estonia EST1:47:15 1Mere Siiri35:47 (12)35:47 (12)
2Klade Piret35:53 (  5)1:11:40 (  4)
3Saue Eveli35:35 (  6)1:47:15 (  5)
  Finland 2 FIN1:48:12 1Hokka Laura35:01 (  3)35:01 (  3)
2Joensuu Marttiina38:46 (12)1:13:47 (  9)
3Suomalainen Sari34:25 (  5)1:48:12 (  6)
6
Czech Republic CZE1:48:31 1Przyczkova Michaela32:28 (  1)32:28 (  1)
2Behounova Veronika40:14 (17)1:12:42 (  6)
3Dočkalova Martina35:49 (  7)1:48:31 (  7)
7
Russia RUS1:48:47 1Fershalova Yana35:36 (  8)35:36 (  8)
2Korzhova Natalia37:15 (  8)1:12:51 (  7)
3Gorshkova Maria35:56 (  8)1:48:47 (  8)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE1:50:16 1Panchartkova Jana35:45 (11)35:45 (11)
2Novakova Katerina40:35 (19)1:16:20 (13)
3Rufferova Iva33:56 (  3)1:50:16 (  9)
8
Great Britain GBR1:51:01 1Daniel Laura35:19 (  7)35:19 (  7)
2Kingdon Becky38:23 (11)1:13:42 (  8)
3Brocklebank Victoria37:19 (11)1:51:01 (10)
9
Hungary HUN1:51:48 1Csiszar Adrienn35:55 (14)35:55 (14)
2Zsigmond Szava38:15 (10)1:14:10 (12)
3Fekete Zsuzsa37:38 (13)1:51:48 (11)
  Norway 2 NOR1:53:44 1Schjerve Inga Ekeberg42:03 (30)42:03 (30)
2Fasting Mari31:52 (  1)1:13:55 (10)
3Hagman Line39:49 (19)1:53:44 (12)
  Switzerland 2 SUI1:54:30 1Altdorfer Alexandra38:42 (20)38:42 (20)
2Piller Bernadette35:27 (  4)1:14:09 (11)
3Stalder Seline40:21 (22)1:54:30 (13)
10
Germany GER1:57:54 1Kaufmann Elisa38:44 (22)38:44 (22)
2Müller Insa39:54 (13)1:18:38 (16)
3Kundisch Sieglinde39:16 (18)1:57:54 (14)
11
Australia AUS1:58:32 1Elson Grace41:16 (29)41:16 (29)
2Radford Zoe40:18 (18)1:21:34 (22)
3Statham Georgie36:58 (10)1:58:32 (15)
  Sweden 2 SWE1:58:48 1Lundblad Sara37:50 (19)37:50 (19)
2Törnros Elsa41:04 (22)1:18:54 (18)
3Ericsson Linda39:54 (20)1:58:48 (16)
12
Spain ESP2:00:38 1Gil Brotons Veronica39:37 (26)39:37 (26)
2Samper Sanz Rosa Ana40:45 (20)1:20:22 (21)
3Gil de la Vega Paula40:16 (21)2:00:38 (17)
13
France FRA2:00:40 1Goffre Anais35:54 (13)35:54 (13)
2Cavallini Cécilia40:53 (21)1:16:47 (15)
3Klein Carole43:53 (25)2:00:40 (18)
14
Latvia LAT2:01:50 1Skrastiņa Aija35:44 (10)35:44 (10)
2Ansaberga Ieva46:59 (28)1:22:43 (23)
3Ārniece Līga39:07 (17)2:01:50 (19)
  Hungary 2 HUN2:02:06 1Domjan Zsuzsanna36:10 (15)36:10 (15)
2Fekete Anikó47:17 (29)1:23:27 (24)
3Kelemen Bernadett38:39 (14)2:02:06 (20)
15
Austria AUT2:02:08 1Seeböck Anita39:20 (25)39:20 (25)
2Leonhardt Karin39:55 (14)1:19:15 (19)
3Breitschädel Julia42:53 (24)2:02:08 (21)
16
Italy ITA2:02:44 1Murer Johanna40:06 (27)40:06 (27)
2Sbaraglia Maria Novella43:37 (26)1:23:43 (25)
3Guizzardi Michela39:01 (16)2:02:44 (22)
17
New Zealand NZL2:02:57 1Prince Lara36:54 (16)36:54 (16)
2Paterson Claire47:18 (30)1:24:12 (28)
3Bodger Kate38:45 (15)2:02:57 (23)
  Australia 2 AUS2:03:46 1Neve Mace37:05 (17)37:05 (17)
2Thompson Clementine41:45 (24)1:18:50 (17)
3Dent Phoebe44:56 (26)2:03:46 (24)
18
Denmark 2 DEN2:05:08 1Jørgensen Ida Vedel38:50 (24)38:50 (24)
2Olesen Maria Konring45:10 (27)1:24:00 (26)
3Thomsen Sarah Naomi41:08 (23)2:05:08 (25)
  Russia 2 RUS2:05:14 1Rezvova Natalia48:40 (34)48:40 (34)
2Shibanova Olga40:00 (15)1:28:40 (31)
3Ovsiannikova Galina36:34 (  9)2:05:14 (26)
19
United States USA2:09:13 1Armstrong Suzanne35:43 (  9)35:43 (  9)
2Smith Ashley48:17 (31)1:24:00 (26)
3Saeger Samantha45:13 (27)2:09:13 (27)
  GER-BUL-BUL ___2:12:33 1Müller Kirsten42:23 (31)42:23 (31)
2Melnikliska Boriana42:30 (25)1:24:53 (29)
3Kamenarova Irina47:40 (30)2:12:33 (28)
  Denmark DEN2:14:01 1Knudsen Karina Boen45:44 (33)45:44 (33)
2Johannsen Gry40:13 (16)1:25:57 (30)
3Søes Signe48:04 (31)2:14:01 (29)
20
Irland IRL2:20:48 1Austin Aislinn37:29 (18)37:29 (18)
2O Boyle Niamh57:09 (36)1:34:38 (34)
3Browne Sarah46:10 (29)2:20:48 (30)
  SVK-GBR-POR ___2:23:07 1Prekopova Marta38:44 (22)38:44 (22)
2Berrow Fiona37:48 (  9)1:16:32 (14)
3Pimenta Neuza1:06:35 (37)2:23:07 (31)
21
Ukraine UKR2:24:29 1Plokhenko Viktoria43:46 (32)43:46 (32)
2Ivanenko Yulia50:46 (33)1:34:32 (33)
3Fedorovska Olena49:57 (32)2:24:29 (32)
  CRO-CRO-SLO ___2:24:46 1Cuković Nikolina38:43 (21)38:43 (21)
2Ješovnik Ana41:26 (23)1:20:09 (20)
3Strnad Petra1:04:37 (36)2:24:46 (33)
  United States 2 USA2:29:08 1Saeger Hillary40:06 (27)40:06 (27)
2Porter Corinne52:13 (34)1:32:19 (32)
3Jensen Katharine56:49 (34)2:29:08 (34)
  KOR-BEL-IRL ___3:10:21 1Cha Yoon Sun1:07:07 (37)1:07:07 (37)
2Parmentier Aline48:55 (32)1:56:02 (35)
3Healy Denise1:14:19 (38)3:10:21 (35)
22
Japan 2 JPN3:27:24 1Kawashima Sayaka1:03:01 (35)1:03:01 (35)
2Hanaki Mutsuko55:04 (35)1:58:05 (36)
3Nakano Maki1:29:19 (40)3:27:24 (36)
  Japan JPN3:40:53 1Shimomura Kana1:05:05 (36)1:05:05 (36)
2Tsukahachi Yukari1:07:11 (38)2:12:16 (37)
3Sakurai Yuko1:28:37 (39)3:40:53 (37)
23
Hong Kong HKG3:48:29 1Hoy Yan Pang1:39:38 (38)1:39:38 (38)
2Hao Chee Lai1:14:20 (39)2:53:58 (38)
3King Yan Cheung54:31 (33)3:48:29 (38)
  Bulgaria BULdsq 1Merova Tatianadsqdsq
2Gencheva Iana1:40:22 (40)dsq
3Malcheva Teodora45:27 (28)dsq
  Portugalia PORdsq 1Costa Raqueldsqdsq
2Henriques Vanessadsqdsq
3Teixeira Monica57:32 (35)dsq
  Spain 2 ESPdsq 1Gil Sanchez Evadsqdsq
2Galvan Tortosa Laura1:05:26 (37)dsq
3Baena Albert Albadsqdsq