Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | Kval | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Svärd Gunilla | SWE | Sweden | 26:02 | W1 | 19:45 ( 3) | 5:47 |
2 |
Wolf Brigitte | SUI | Switzerland | 26:25 | W3 | 19:36 ( 5) | 5:52 |
3 |
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte | NOR | Norway | 26:35 | W3 | 20:03 ( 7) | 5:54 |
4 |
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth | NOR | Norway | 26:40 | W2 | 20:30 ( 9) | 5:55 |
5 |
König Salmi Vroni | SUI | Switzerland | 27:06 | W2 | 20:08 ( 6) | 6:01 |
6 |
Hausken Anne Margrethe | NOR | Norway | 27:07 | W1 | 18:47 ( 1) | 6:01 |
7 |
Luder Simone | SUI | Switzerland | 27:16 | W2 | 20:07 ( 5) | 6:03 |
8 |
Haapakoski Paula | FIN | Finland | 27:19 | W3 | 19:05 ( 2) | 6:04 |
9 |
Staff Hanne | NOR | Norway | 27:35 | W3 | 20:28 ( 9) | 6:07 |
10 |
Schmalfeld Karin | GER | Germany | 27:38 | W2 | 19:20 ( 3) | 6:08 |
11 |
Engstrand Emma | SWE | Sweden | 27:45 | W3 | 20:58 (13) | 6:10 |
12 |
Hellman Karin | SWE | Sweden | 28:00 | W2 | 20:28 ( 7) | 6:13 |
13 |
Annus Anu | EST | Estonia | 28:14 | W3 | 19:34 ( 3) | 6:16 |
14 |
Rudzenskaitė Vilma | LTU | Lithuania | 28:35 | W1 | 20:38 ( 6) | 6:21 |
15 |
Riabkina Tatyana | RUS | Russia | 28:43 | W3 | 20:57 (12) | 6:22 |
16 |
Sitdikova Alia | RUS | Russia | 28:46 | W2 | 18:09 ( 1) | 6:23 |
17 |
Granstedt Anette | SWE | Sweden | 28:58 | W3 | 18:55 ( 1) | 6:26 |
18 |
Monro Heather | GBR | Great Britain | 29:00 | W1 | 19:06 ( 2) | 6:26 |
19 |
Allison Jo | AUS | Australia | 29:02 | W2 | 20:28 ( 7) | 6:27 |
20 |
Whitehead Jenny | GBR | Great Britain | 29:03 | W3 | 20:44 (10) | 6:27 |
21 |
Bączek Barbara | POL | Poland | 29:10 | W1 | 20:08 ( 4) | 6:28 |
22 |
Antonsen Linda | NOR | Norway | 29:16 | W3 | 19:54 ( 6) | 6:30 |
23 |
Dambe Inga | LAT | Latvia | 29:19 | W1 | 21:14 (12) | 6:30 |
24 |
Fialova Pavla | CZE | Czech Republic | 29:28 | W2 | 18:55 ( 2) | 6:32 |
25 |
Vesalainen Satu | FIN | Finland | 29:36 | W1 | 20:56 ( 9) | 6:34 |
25 |
Fey Zsuzsa | ROU | Romania | 29:36 | W2 | 21:07 (12) | 6:34 |
27 |
Grüniger Brigitte | SUI | Switzerland | 29:40 | W3 | 19:34 ( 3) | 6:35 |
27 |
Macuchova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | 29:40 | W3 | 22:12 (15) | 6:35 |
29 |
Vaher Maret | EST | Estonia | 29:46 | W2 | 21:31 (14) | 6:36 |
30 |
Sargautytė Ieva | LTU | Lithuania | 29:59 | W3 | 22:23 (17) | 6:39 |
31 |
Klechova Vendula | CZE | Czech Republic | 30:06 | W3 | 21:25 (14) | 6:41 |
32 |
Holmström Bodil | FIN | Finland | 30:26 | W2 | 19:22 ( 4) | 6:45 |
33 |
Kostyleva Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 30:37 | W1 | 20:45 ( 7) | 6:48 |
34 |
Fauner Renate | ITA | Italy | 30:39 | W1 | 22:01 (15) | 6:48 |
35 |
Hargreaves Helen | GBR | Great Britain | 30:50 | W2 | 20:37 (11) | 6:51 |
36 |
Soulard Juliette | FRA | France | 30:52 | W3 | 22:19 (16) | 6:51 |
37 |
Bridle Helen | GBR | Great Britain | 30:53 | W3 | 22:33 (18) | 6:51 |
38 |
Valaitė Indrė | LTU | Lithuania | 31:03 | W2 | 22:03 (16) | 6:54 |
39 |
Kovarikova Maria | CZE | Czech Republic | 31:10 | W1 | 21:11 (10) | 6:55 |
40 |
Brožkova Dana | CZE | Czech Republic | 31:27 | W2 | 22:29 (18) | 6:59 |
41 |
Rakayova Martina | SVK | Slovakia | 31:29 | W1 | 20:55 ( 8) | 6:59 |
42 |
Scaravonati Laura | ITA | Italy | 31:39 | W2 | 21:45 (15) | 7:02 |
42 |
Gotseva Ludmila | BUL | Bulgaria | 31:39 | W3 | 20:18 ( 8) | 7:02 |
44 |
Wengrin Agnes | HUN | Hungary | 31:56 | W1 | 21:29 (13) | 7:05 |
45 |
Bluett Tracy | AUS | Australia | 31:57 | W1 | 22:04 (16) | 7:06 |
46 |
Stehnova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | 32:16 | W1 | 21:13 (11) | 7:10 |
47 |
Farkas Zsuzsanna | HUN | Hungary | 33:00 | W1 | 22:05 (17) | 7:20 |
48 |
Lubinszki Maria | HUN | Hungary | 33:12 | W2 | 22:11 (17) | 7:22 |
49 |
Gil Brotons Esther | ESP | Spain | 34:06 | W1 | 21:50 (14) | 7:34 |
50 |
Minoiu Veronica | ROU | Romania | 35:01 | W3 | 20:56 (11) | 7:46 |
51 |
Gemperle Sara | SUI | Switzerland | 36:51 | W1 | 22:06 (18) | 8:11 |
52 |
Wootton Hannah | GBR | Great Britain | 37:55 | W2 | 20:35 (10) | 8:25 |
Dimitrova Natalia | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq | W1 | 20:33 ( 5) | ||
Anttila Liisa | FIN | Finland | dsq | W2 | 21:11 (13) |