Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | Kval | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bührer Thomas | SUI | Switzerland | 1:21:18 | M1 | 1:00:07 ( 9) | 6:24 |
2 |
Valstad Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 1:22:20 | M1 | 58:11 ( 2) | 6:28 |
2 |
Wingstedt Emil | SWE | Sweden | 1:22:20 | M1 | 59:54 ( 7) | 6:28 |
4 |
Haldin Mats | FIN | Finland | 1:22:52 | M1 | 1:00:47 (13) | 6:31 |
5 |
Omeltchenko Yuri | UKR | Ukraine | 1:23:01 | M1 | 1:04:40 (25) | 6:32 |
6 |
Löwegren Fredrik | SWE | Sweden | 1:23:21 | M1 | 1:00:50 (14) | 6:33 |
7 |
Asp Thomas | SWE | Sweden | 1:23:44 | M1 | 59:41 ( 5) | 6:35 |
8 |
Lakanen Jani | FIN | Finland | 1:23:46 | M2 | 1:01:06 (21) | 6:35 |
9 |
Hott Johansen Holger | NOR | Norway | 1:24:37 | M2 | 57:13 ( 2) | 6:39 |
10 |
Davidik Marian | SVK | Slovakia | 1:24:40 | M1 | 1:01:46 (19) | 6:40 |
11 |
Omdal Hans Gunnar | NOR | Norway | 1:24:42 | M1 | 58:02 ( 1) | 6:40 |
12 |
Schnyder Donatus | SUI | Switzerland | 1:25:13 | M2 | 58:45 ( 8) | 6:42 |
13 |
Domonyik Gabor | HUN | Hungary | 1:25:22 | M2 | 57:01 ( 1) | 6:43 |
14 |
Duncan Jon | GBR | Great Britain | 1:25:38 | M1 | 1:01:05 (15) | 6:44 |
15 |
Banach Robert | POL | Poland | 1:26:06 | M2 | 59:16 (10) | 6:46 |
16 |
Gonon Francois | FRA | France | 1:26:14 | M2 | 58:17 ( 5) | 6:47 |
17 |
Ambrazas Svajūnas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:26:43 | M2 | 1:01:27 (22) | 6:49 |
18 |
Mažulis Marius | LTU | Lithuania | 1:26:51 | M1 | 59:53 ( 6) | 6:50 |
19 |
Bartak Lukaš | SVK | Slovakia | 1:26:52 | M1 | 1:03:41 (21) | 6:50 |
20 |
Kärner Olle | EST | Estonia | 1:27:26 | M2 | 1:00:34 (17) | 6:53 |
21 |
Niggli Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 1:27:32 | M2 | 1:00:58 (20) | 6:53 |
22 |
Čech Radovan | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:27:54 | M1 | 1:04:23 (23) | 6:55 |
23 |
Stevenson Jamie | GBR | Great Britain | 1:28:28 | M2 | 1:00:39 (18) | 6:57 |
24 |
Ikonen Pasi | FIN | Finland | 1:28:47 | M2 | 58:20 ( 6) | 6:59 |
25 |
Romppanen Harri | FIN | Finland | 1:29:07 | M1 | 1:00:40 (12) | 7:01 |
26 |
Nielsen Troels | DEN | Denmark | 1:29:26 | M2 | 1:00:08 (15) | 7:02 |
27 |
Smola Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:29:41 | M1 | 1:01:38 (18) | 7:03 |
28 |
Karlsson Mattias Vagnis | SWE | Sweden | 1:29:56 | M2 | 57:43 ( 3) | 7:04 |
29 |
Berg Thormod | NOR | Norway | 1:30:35 | M2 | 59:21 (11) | 7:07 |
30 |
Huovila Jarkko | FIN | Finland | 1:30:40 | M2 | 58:33 ( 7) | 7:08 |
31 |
Lund Mikkel | DEN | Denmark | 1:30:45 | M1 | 1:03:29 (20) | 7:08 |
32 |
Johnson Oli | GBR | Great Britain | 1:30:56 | M1 | 1:01:37 (17) | 7:09 |
33 |
Švihovsky Jaromir | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:31:01 | M1 | 1:00:36 (11) | 7:10 |
34 |
Horaček Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:31:28 | M2 | 59:45 (12) | 7:12 |
35 |
Mihalkin Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | 1:31:55 | M2 | 1:00:43 (19) | 7:14 |
36 |
Petersson Håkan | SWE | Sweden | 1:32:19 | M2 | 1:00:24 (16) | 7:16 |
37 |
Ropek Rudolf | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:32:25 | M2 | 1:01:55 (23) | 7:16 |
38 |
Porzycz Janusz | POL | Poland | 1:32:33 | M1 | 59:12 ( 3) | 7:17 |
39 |
Näsman Johan | SWE | Sweden | 1:34:05 | M2 | 1:02:33 (25) | 7:24 |
39 |
Kostylev Egor | RUS | Russia | 1:34:05 | M2 | 1:00:04 (14) | 7:24 |
41 |
Gavrilov Evgeni | RUS | Russia | 1:34:44 | M2 | 57:45 ( 4) | 7:27 |
42 |
Zhuravlev Andrei | BLR | Belarus | 1:34:56 | M1 | 1:01:10 (16) | 7:28 |
43 |
Lévai Ferenc | HUN | Hungary | 1:35:16 | M1 | 1:00:16 (10) | 7:30 |
44 |
Marston Daniel | GBR | Great Britain | 1:35:34 | M2 | 59:50 (13) | 7:31 |
45 |
Jensen Thomas Greve | DEN | Denmark | 1:36:31 | M1 | 1:04:37 (24) | 7:35 |
46 |
Herremans Tom | BEL | Belgium | 1:43:11 | M1 | 1:04:16 (22) | 8:07 |
47 |
Gavrilenko Vitali | UKR | Ukraine | 1:52:48 | M2 | 1:02:05 (24) | 8:52 |
48 |
Salopek Tihomir | CRO | Croatia | 1:57:21 | M1 | 59:58 ( 8) | 9:14 |
Voveris Edgaras | LTU | Lithuania | dsq | M1 | 59:24 ( 4) | ||
Sandvik Tore | NOR | Norway | dsq | M2 | 59:04 ( 9) |