Välj classic short
Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chizhikova Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 1:10:03 | 7:31 |
2 |
Mehtälä Katri | FIN | Finland | 1:10:04 | 7:32 |
3 |
Böhmova Eva | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:10:49 | 7:36 |
4 |
Fershalova Yana | RUS | Russia | 1:11:47 | 7:43 |
5 |
Joensuu Marttiina | FIN | Finland | 1:12:33 | 7:48 |
6 |
Lye Tone Ellefsen | NOR | Norway | 1:13:16 | 7:52 |
7 |
Gorshkova Maria | RUS | Russia | 1:13:25 | 7:53 |
8 |
Saastamoinen Outi Maria | FIN | Finland | 1:13:37 | 7:54 |
9 |
Grand Elena | RUS | Russia | 1:15:06 | 8:04 |
10 |
Mäeots Tuuli | EST | Estonia | 1:16:40 | 8:14 |
11 |
Hruškova Lenka | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:17:09 | 8:17 |
12 |
Dahlberg Kajsa | SWE | Sweden | 1:17:24 | 8:19 |
13 |
Karjalainen Kaisa | FIN | Finland | 1:20:23 | 8:38 |
14 |
Zlesakova Daniela | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:20:51 | 8:41 |
15 |
Horynova Martina | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:20:55 | 8:42 |
16 |
Malcheva Teodora | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:21:07 | 8:43 |
17 |
Jirištova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:21:37 | 8:46 |
18 |
Salmi Laura | FIN | Finland | 1:22:36 | 8:52 |
19 |
Weber Øveroyen Anne | NOR | Norway | 1:23:33 | 8:59 |
20 |
Hamas Klara | SWE | Sweden | 1:23:51 | 9:00 |
21 |
Eklöf Emelie | SWE | Sweden | 1:24:07 | 9:02 |
22 |
Janson Una Glende | NOR | Norway | 1:24:23 | 9:04 |
23 |
Limberg Kadri | EST | Estonia | 1:24:40 | 9:06 |
24 |
Karvonen Eeva | FIN | Finland | 1:27:37 | 9:25 |
25 |
Kozlova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 1:28:08 | 9:28 |
26 |
Višnova Michaela | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:28:41 | 9:32 |
27 |
Arnesson Ida | SWE | Sweden | 1:30:22 | 9:43 |
28 |
Rommen Syvertsen Kari | NOR | Norway | 1:33:16 | 10:01 |
29 |
Bronnikova Yulia | RUS | Russia | 1:34:31 | 10:09 |
30 |
Esberg Sofia | SWE | Sweden | 1:38:28 | 10:35 |
31 |
Murer Johanna | ITA | Italy | 1:45:46 | 11:22 |
32 |
Pradel Sara | ITA | Italy | 1:54:06 | 12:16 |
33 |
Hrekava Anastasia | BLR | Belarus | 2:33:19 | 16:29 |
Woxlin Elin | SWE | Sweden | dsq |