CISM individual
AUT, Allentsteig, 2002-06-19

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 1 d. 18 K, 2 d. 7.8 km 16 K

Välj  totalt  1 dag  2 dag  

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad totalt 1 dag 2 dag
1
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 1:37:3645:55 (  1)51:41 (  1)
2
Sedina Yulia RUSRussia 1:46:3348:50 (  3)57:43 (  3)
3
Sargautytė Ieva LTULithuania 1:47:3251:37 (  8)55:55 (  2)
4
Belozerova Olga RUSRussia 1:47:4649:33 (  4)58:13 (  5)
5
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 1:49:1451:26 (  7)57:48 (  4)
6
Vinnytska Nina UKRUkraine 1:50:3849:55 (  5)1:00:43 (  7)
7
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 1:51:0350:28 (  6)1:00:35 (  6)
8
Harstad Trude NORNorway 1:53:0652:14 (  9)1:00:52 (10)
9
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 1:53:1852:30 (10)1:00:48 (  9)
10
Forslund Rose Marie SWESweden 1:54:0452:58 (12)1:01:06 (11)
11
Vosyliūtė Diana LTULithuania 1:54:5652:51 (11)1:02:05 (12)
12
Potopalska Natalia UKRUkraine 1:57:4155:13 (14)1:02:28 (13)
13
Zabrodska Olena UKRUkraine 1:59:5359:08 (24)1:00:45 (  8)
14
Misiūnaitė Renata LTULithuania 2:00:5853:00 (13)1:07:58 (19)
15
Voronina Elena RUSRussia 2:01:0855:33 (15)1:05:35 (16)
16
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 2:01:1155:55 (18)1:05:16 (14)
17
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 2:02:0448:24 (  2)1:13:40 (28)
18
Vaher Ruth ESTEstonia 2:04:3559:01 (23)1:05:34 (15)
19
Nikolova Eleonora BULBulgaria 2:06:1255:44 (16)1:10:28 (23)
20
Užule Agnese LATLatvia 2:06:2155:44 (16)1:10:37 (24)
21
Šusta Ieva LATLatvia 2:07:0557:49 (19)1:09:16 (21)
22
Plokhenko Viktoria UKRUkraine 2:07:131:01:16 (25)1:05:57 (17)
23
Bertoldi Helga ITAItaly 2:09:3458:22 (21)1:11:12 (25)
24
Overby Grethe Barbro NORNorway 2:10:111:02:30 (27)1:07:41 (18)
25
Champel Sandrine FRAFrance 2:10:3058:14 (20)1:12:16 (26)
26
Klempere Aija LATLatvia 2:10:5158:30 (22)1:12:21 (27)
27
Elffors Anna SWESweden 2:11:551:02:47 (28)1:09:08 (20)
28
Nordin Abaji Linda SWESweden 2:12:371:02:17 (26)1:10:20 (22)
29
Løken Siri Cecilie NORNorway 2:20:241:05:05 (30)1:15:19 (29)
30
Harstad Guro NORNorway 2:21:101:05:18 (31)1:15:52 (30)
31
Dimitrova Natalia BULBulgaria 2:28:081:04:26 (29)1:23:42 (32)
32
Kaufmann Brigitta HUNHungary 2:39:101:14:39 (33)1:24:31 (33)
33
Groeneveld Mietta NEDNetherlands 2:42:331:20:28 (34)1:22:05 (31)
34
Belomazheva Stefania BULBulgaria 2:57:501:28:50 (35)1:29:00 (35)
35
Chausson Sandra FRAFrance 3:01:301:29:29 (36)1:32:01 (36)
36
Marinas Rojo Montserrat ESPSpain 3:10:331:35:28 (37)1:35:05 (37)
37
Mari y Marin Maria Angeles ESPSpain 3:23:041:38:45 (39)1:44:19 (38)
38
Gonzalez Munoz Maria Angeles ESPSpain 3:32:561:42:38 (40)1:50:18 (39)
39
Szeplaki Erika HUNHungary 3:49:191:48:38 (41)2:00:41 (41)
40
Taddei Anne Claire FRAFrance 3:49:541:38:25 (38)2:11:29 (43)
41
Biro Anna HUNHungary 4:12:042:05:52 (42)2:06:12 (42)
42
Vass Silvia HUNHungary 4:57:262:20:17 (43)2:37:09 (45)
  Bjorken Elisabet SWESweden 1:06:421:06:42 (32)dsq
  Mirouze Elisabeth FRAFrance 1:25:38dsq1:25:38 (34)
  Malcheva Teodora BULBulgaria 1:50:41dsq1:50:41 (40)
  Lopes Sonia ESPSpain 2:35:27dsq2:35:27 (44)