Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 1:58:01 | |
1 | Vidzikauskas Giedrius | 40:50 ( 4) | 40:50 ( 4) | |
2 | Mačiulevičius Paulius | 39:44 ( 1) | 1:20:34 ( 1) | |
3 | Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | 37:27 ( 3) | 1:58:01 ( 1) | |
2 | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | LTU | 2:00:20 | |
1 | Kokanka Faustas | 39:47 ( 2) | 39:47 ( 2) | |
2 | Kilbauskas Darius | 43:47 ( 5) | 1:23:34 ( 4) | |
3 | Gerasimov Andrej | 36:46 ( 1) | 2:00:20 ( 2) | |
3 | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | LTU | 2:02:25 | |
1 | Truklickas Ramūnas | 39:16 ( 1) | 39:16 ( 1) | |
2 | Vilkelis Simas | 43:59 ( 6) | 1:23:15 ( 3) | |
3 | Aleliūnas Vilius | 39:10 ( 6) | 2:02:25 ( 3) | |
4 | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | LTU | 2:05:18 | |
1 | Vaišvilas Marius | 43:57 ( 7) | 43:57 ( 7) | |
2 | Suchovej Vladas | 42:18 ( 2) | 1:26:15 ( 5) | |
3 | Mikšys Julius | 39:03 ( 5) | 2:05:18 ( 4) | |
5 | SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | 2:06:16 | |
1 | Raubickas Vytenis | 43:51 ( 6) | 43:51 ( 6) | |
2 | Rutkauskas Algirdas | 43:37 ( 4) | 1:27:28 ( 6) | |
3 | Mačionis Jonas | 38:48 ( 4) | 2:06:16 ( 5) | |
6 | Sietyno SM 1, Vilnius | LTU | 2:08:00 | |
1 | Aranskis Artūras | 45:11 ( 8) | 45:11 ( 8) | |
2 | Untanas Artūras | 45:41 ( 7) | 1:30:52 ( 7) | |
3 | Striūka Rapolas | 37:08 ( 2) | 2:08:00 ( 6) | |
7 | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:26:05 | |
1 | Vilkauskas Tomas | 40:05 ( 3) | 40:05 ( 3) | |
2 | Gelžinis Laimonas | 42:58 ( 3) | 1:23:03 ( 2) | |
3 | Baškys Egidijus | 1:03:02 (13) | 2:26:05 ( 7) | |
8 | Sietyno SM 3, Vilnius | LTU | 2:32:06 | |
1 | Šimkūnas Karolis | 47:48 ( 9) | 47:48 ( 9) | |
2 | Keina Linas | 49:55 ( 8) | 1:37:43 ( 8) | |
3 | Stankevič Robertas | 54:23 (10) | 2:32:06 ( 8) | |
9 | Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius | LTU | 2:32:53 | |
1 | Talandis Tomas | 42:51 ( 5) | 42:51 ( 5) | |
2 | Stankevičius Justas | 57:28 (13) | 1:40:19 ( 9) | |
3 | Staišiūnas Viktoras | 52:34 ( 9) | 2:32:53 ( 9) | |
10 | Telšių SM, Telšiai | LTU | 2:44:57 | |
1 | Pakalniškis Vilius | 55:39 (12) | 55:39 (12) | |
2 | Malūkas Arūnas | 52:09 (11) | 1:47:48 (10) | |
3 | Stasiulis Valentas | 57:09 (11) | 2:44:57 (10) | |
11 | SM Gaja 3, Kaunas | LTU | 2:46:05 | |
1 | Kamarevcevas Eduardas | 1:04:42 (15) | 1:04:42 (15) | |
2 | Pikturna Justinas | 51:53 (10) | 1:56:35 (11) | |
3 | Žalkauskas Gediminas | 49:30 ( 8) | 2:46:05 (11) | |
12 | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | LTU | 3:04:31 | |
1 | Juknevičius Mantas | 55:38 (11) | 55:38 (11) | |
2 | Švilponis Aivaras | 1:20:22 (15) | 2:16:00 (15) | |
3 | Valantinas Giedrius | 48:31 ( 7) | 3:04:31 (12) | |
13 | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | LTU | 3:10:25 | |
1 | Michejevas Mindaugas | 1:02:23 (14) | 1:02:23 (14) | |
2 | Asipauskas Marius | 1:09:03 (14) | 2:11:26 (14) | |
3 | Venckūnas Juozas | 58:59 (12) | 3:10:25 (13) | |
14 | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | LTU | 3:15:14 | |
1 | Beresnevičius Domas | 1:02:07 (13) | 1:02:07 (13) | |
2 | Matelis Arūnas | 55:11 (12) | 1:57:18 (12) | |
3 | Lendraitis Mantas | 1:17:56 (15) | 3:15:14 (14) | |
15 | Alytaus SM, Alytus | LTU | 3:22:22 | |
1 | Grėbliauskas Arvydas | 1:20:46 (16) | 1:20:46 (16) | |
2 | Daugininkas Linas | 50:24 ( 9) | 2:11:10 (13) | |
3 | Čiupas Marius | 1:11:12 (14) | 3:22:22 (15) | |
Prienų SM, Prienai | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Raugevičius Martynas | 55:19 (10) | 55:19 (10) | |
2 | Zaleckas Tomas | 1:35:43 (16) | 2:31:02 (16) | |
3 | Revinskas Deividas | dsq | dsq | |
Jonavos KKSC, Jonava | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Alpatovas Jurijus | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Buliauskas Andrius | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Ragaišis Šarūnas | dsq | dsq |