JWOC short final
EST, Küka, 2003-07-09

Resultater

Klass MB

Bana 4.0 km 13 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid Kval min/km
1
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 24:48 M224:25 (23) 6:12
2
Komanec Vaclav CZECzech Republic 25:52 M224:23 (22) 6:28
3
Dent Julian AUSAustralia 25:54 M225:50 (29) 6:28
4
Dalby Kristian NORNorway 25:55 M124:11 (21) 6:28
5
Nixon Mark Robin GBRGreat Britain 26:01 M125:22 (27) 6:30
6
Negrello Manuel ITAItaly 26:06 M329:05 (36) 6:31
7
Ekaterinin Dmitry RUSRussia 26:33 M224:41 (25) 6:38
8
Hodkinson David GBRGreat Britain 26:57 M326:25 (30) 6:44
9
Strain Murray GBRGreat Britain 26:59 M326:31 (31) 6:44
10
Boichut Charly FRAFrance 27:04 M227:14 (34) 6:46
11
Linde Mārtiņš LATLatvia 27:08 M324:13 (21) 6:47
12
Meyer Jörg GERGermany 27:16 M325:47 (28) 6:49
13
Thorsen Emil DENDenmark 27:26 M327:38 (34) 6:51
14
Socha Marek POLPoland 28:01 M324:26 (22) 7:00
15
Puusepp Markus ESTEstonia 28:02 M124:54 (25) 7:00
16
Oswald Michael SUISwitzerland 28:05 M224:40 (24) 7:01
17
Balabanov Pavel BLRBelorussia 28:08 M225:57 (30) 7:02
18
Pongratz Martin AUTAustria 28:13 M226:33 (31) 7:03
19
Zsebehazy Istvan HUNHungary 28:18 M327:06 (32) 7:04
20
Knudsen Bjarne Skovgaard DENDenmark 28:30 M325:08 (26) 7:07
21
Józsa Gabor HUNHungary 28:41 M128:47 (37) 7:10
22
Einpaul Jürgen ESTEstonia 28:44 M225:41 (28) 7:11
23
Lang Markus AUTAustria 28:56 M124:44 (24) 7:14
23
Järveoja Mihkel ESTEstonia 28:56 M324:36 (25) 7:14
25
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 29:02 M125:41 (30) 7:15
26
Preston Peter AUSAustralia 29:16 M225:04 (26) 7:19
27
Roze Renārs LATLatvia 29:21 M125:07 (26) 7:20
28
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 29:24 M324:34 (24) 7:21
29
Stroi Michael AUTAustria 29:38 M329:59 (38) 7:24
30
Taralov Zdravko BULBulgaria 29:49 M226:46 (33) 7:27
31
Kowalczyk Jacek POLPoland 30:02 M125:33 (28) 7:30
32
Hallett Lachlan AUSAustralia 30:08 M327:22 (33) 7:32
33
Marchenko Alexey ISRIsrael 30:11 M126:41 (32) 7:32
34
Davies Bryn NZLNew Zealand 30:21 M329:26 (37) 7:35
35
Booth Oskar AUSAustralia 30:22 M130:04 (39) 7:35
36
Lukashov Igor BLRBelorussia 30:28 M327:49 (35) 7:37
37
Gösswein Csaba HUNHungary 30:57 M325:21 (27) 7:44
38
Smith Ross USAUnited States 31:13 M326:12 (29) 7:48
39
Warmuz Łukasz POLPoland 31:24 M224:05 (21) 7:51
40
Zaleski Marcin POLPoland 32:14 M126:16 (31) 8:03
41
Wendler Torben GERGermany 32:38 M227:53 (38) 8:09
41
Hudax Thomas AUTAustria 32:38 M227:28 (35) 8:09
43
Yamada Takashi JPNJapan 32:58 M131:25 (40) 8:14
44
Krawczyk Maciej POLPoland 33:09 M225:25 (27) 8:17
45
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 33:14 M128:27 (35) 8:18
46
Dalberto Alban FRAFrance 33:39 M324:31 (23) 8:24
47
Gvozdev Pavel ISRIsrael 33:55 M226:40 (32) 8:28
48
Panciroli Riccardo ITAItaly 34:06 M127:53 (34) 8:31
49
Hofmeister Patrick GERGermany 34:11 M124:29 (22) 8:32
50
Widmann Thomas ITAItaly 34:14 M227:45 (37) 8:33
51
Bastin Christian BELBelgium 34:53 M127:17 (33) 8:43
52
Danailov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 36:27 M228:33 (39) 9:06
53
Heiman Eyal ISRIsrael 37:25 M330:14 (39) 9:21
54
Boiadzhiev Ivan BULBulgaria 37:40 M128:34 (36) 9:25
55
Rico Mira Nestor ESPSpain 42:23 M129:42 (38) 10:35
  Goubau Julien BELBelgium dsq M331:03 (40)  
  Borch Petersen Jeppe DENDenmark dsq M124:39 (23)  
  Van der Kleij Thomas BELBelgium dsq M229:16 (40)