JWOC short final
EST, Küka, 2003-07-09

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 3.7 km 12 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid Kval min/km
1
Hokka Laura FINFinland 25:09 W127:22 (12) 6:47
2
Søes Signe DENDenmark 25:19 W125:31 (  8) 6:50
3
Saue Eveli ESTEstonia 25:27 W123:13 (  1) 6:52
4
Karlsson Sofia SWESweden 25:44 W226:16 (  8) 6:57
5
Bērziņa Una LATLatvia 25:55 W128:50 (18) 7:00
6
A Skantze Elin SWESweden 26:00 W123:59 (  3) 7:01
7
Fincke Anni Maija FINFinland 26:37 W325:06 (  6) 7:11
8
Fritschy Martina SUISwitzerland 26:41 W324:33 (  3) 7:12
9
Jansson Helena SWESweden 26:56 W123:32 (  2) 7:16
10
Weber Øveroyen Anne NORNorway 27:14 W225:18 (  5) 7:21
11
Lampinen Anna SWESweden 27:19 W326:01 (  9) 7:22
12
Grande Østby Marte NORNorway 27:35 W224:34 (  2) 7:27
13
Fekete Zsuzsa HUNHungary 28:07 W327:03 (13) 7:35
14
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 28:19 W224:29 (  1) 7:39
15
Mackenzie Mhairi GBRGreat Britain 28:25 W127:43 (14) 7:40
16
Satri Pinja FINFinland 28:32 W224:44 (  3) 7:42
17
Andersson Marie SWESweden 28:43 W224:54 (  4) 7:45
18
Wennman Heini FINFinland 28:44 W125:49 (  9) 7:45
19
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 28:46 W225:24 (  6) 7:46
19
Hagman Line NORNorway 28:46 W327:03 (13) 7:46
21
Dočkalova Martina CZECzech Republic 28:52 W324:33 (  3) 7:48
22
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 29:04 W325:20 (  8) 7:51
23
Flatekval Jorid NORNorway 29:20 W124:29 (  4) 7:55
24
Linde Ane DENDenmark 29:23 W226:45 (  9) 7:56
25
Vykhor Kateryna UKRUkraine 29:27 W129:29 (20) 7:57
26
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 29:35 W225:51 (  7) 7:59
27
Plokhenko Viktoria UKRUkraine 29:36 W125:00 (  6) 8:00
28
Rufferova Iva CZECzech Republic 29:39 W126:19 (10) 8:00
29
Tarvonen Silja FINFinland 30:14 W323:46 (  2) 8:10
30
Radford Zoe AUSAustralia 30:44 W327:44 (19) 8:18
31
Gardner Heather GBRGreat Britain 31:16 W228:34 (12) 8:27
32
Rooni Kati ESTEstonia 31:23 W326:02 (10) 8:28
33
Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė LTULithuania 31:56 W128:45 (16) 8:37
34
Kovarova Kristyna CZECzech Republic 32:11 W226:58 (10) 8:41
35
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 32:13 W327:17 (17) 8:42
36
Kosińska Dorota POLPoland 32:16 W126:52 (11) 8:43
37
Kuzmina Kitija LATLatvia 32:31 W229:53 (17) 8:47
38
Browne Sarah IRLIreland 32:34 W230:36 (19) 8:48
39
Deflandre Céline FRAFrance 32:45 W328:31 (20) 8:51
40
Przyczkova Michaela CZECzech Republic 32:47 W325:09 (  7) 8:51
41
Ansaberga Ieva LATLatvia 32:49 W229:21 (14) 8:52
42
Labašova Katarina SVKSlovakia 33:00 W128:47 (17) 8:55
43
Zakharova Natalia RUSRussia 33:20 W324:50 (  5) 9:00
44
Bjerkreim Nilsen Betty Ann NORNorway 33:34 W326:18 (11) 9:04
45
Johannsen Gry DENDenmark 33:58 W229:38 (16) 9:10
46
Haefeli Yvonne SUISwitzerland 34:21 W125:30 (  7) 9:17
47
Väli Klemelä Annamaria FINFinland 34:22 W230:54 (20) 9:17
48
Jørgensen Ida Vedel DENDenmark 34:41 W327:15 (16) 9:22
49
Zsigmond Szava HUNHungary 34:55 W129:26 (19) 9:26
50
Deckner Fanny SWESweden 35:02 W327:37 (18) 9:28
51
Klade Piret ESTEstonia 35:25 W124:57 (  5) 9:34
52
Ovsiannikova Galina RUSRussia 35:41 W128:34 (15) 9:38
53
Liakhova Yana RUSRussia 35:42 W326:34 (12) 9:38
54
Uiboupin Kadri ESTEstonia 35:53 W229:23 (15) 9:41
55
Schmutz Monika SUISwitzerland 36:49 W228:38 (13) 9:57
56
Koslacz Julia POLPoland 37:00 W230:29 (18) 10:00
57
Bouchet Charlotte FRAFrance 37:11 W327:11 (15) 10:02
58
Knudsen Karina Boen DENDenmark 37:39 W127:29 (13) 10:10
59
Grigaitė Evelina LTULithuania 39:46 W323:06 (  1) 10:44
60
Cerny Noemi SUISwitzerland 42:38 W227:58 (11) 11:31