login
EYOC relay → Resultater

SVK, Pezinok, 2003-06-22

Klass M18

Bana 5.2 km 17 K

Plats,
Sträcka
Lag,
Familjenamn, Namn
LandTid,
I det sträcka
Efter den sträcka
1Russia RUS 1:38:16
1Glazunov Denis32:53 (  8)32:53 (  8)
2Aleshin Konstantin34:27 (  6)1:07:20 (  5)
3Ryzhankov Sergei30:56 (  1)1:38:16 (  1)
2Hungary HUN 1:38:34
1Kovacs Adam31:25 (  2)31:25 (  2)
2Gösswein Csaba32:25 (  2)1:03:50 (  1)
3Zsebehazy Istvan34:44 (  7)1:38:34 (  2)
3Czech republic CZE 1:39:00
1Haj Jakub32:00 (  5)32:00 (  5)
2Rajnošek Zdenek33:54 (  5)1:05:54 (  3)
3Holas Ondrej33:06 (  2)1:39:00 (  3)
4Poland POL 1:39:10
1Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz31:45 (  3)31:45 (  3)
2Mazurek Filip32:35 (  3)1:04:20 (  2)
3Weber Michał34:50 (  8)1:39:10 (  4)
5Ukraine UKR 1:44:50
1Tumak Yuri31:22 (  1)31:22 (  1)
2Kratov Oleksandr37:46 (10)1:09:08 (  7)
3Terpai Dmytro35:42 (10)1:44:50 (  5)
6Slovakia SVK 1:48:29
1Kvaka Ondrej32:03 (  6)32:03 (  6)
2Drenčak Tomaš36:51 (  8)1:08:54 (  6)
3Ingr Hubert39:35 (15)1:48:29 (  6)
7Romania ROU 1:48:36
1Marian Ciprian Alin31:56 (  4)31:56 (  4)
2Negoita Iulian38:12 (11)1:10:08 (10)
3Bogya Tamas38:28 (13)1:48:36 (  7)
8Switzerland SUI 1:48:47
1Renevey Christian38:48 (17)38:48 (17)
2Hägler Sebastian31:03 (  1)1:09:51 (  9)
3Schnyder Gion38:56 (14)1:48:47 (  8)
9France FRA 1:49:18
1Boichut Charly34:08 (13)34:08 (13)
2Adamski Philippe35:30 (  7)1:09:38 (  8)
3Dalberto Alban39:40 (16)1:49:18 (  9)
10Latvija LAT 1:49:28
1Lebedoks Ēriks33:41 (11)33:41 (11)
2Peilāns Jānis41:06 (14)1:14:47 (11)
3Linde Mārtiņš34:41 (  6)1:49:28 (10)
 SUI-BUL-AUT ___ 1:50:13
1Preisig Nicolas33:16 (  9)33:16 (  9)
2Kamenarov Zlatko33:53 (  4)1:07:09 (  4)
3Wiesberger Philipp43:04 (19)1:50:13 (11)
11Estonia EST 1:53:44
1Puusepp Markus38:55 (18)38:55 (18)
2Assor Alar40:41 (13)1:19:36 (13)
3Taba Riho34:08 (  4)1:53:44 (12)
12Lithuania LTU 1:53:55
1Stupelis Romualdas32:24 (  7)32:24 (  7)
2Gerber Robertas47:56 (19)1:20:20 (14)
3Romančikas Gediminas33:35 (  3)1:53:55 (13)
13Germany GER 1:54:49
1Leideck Karsten43:14 (22)43:14 (22)
2Gaedtke Max37:09 (  9)1:20:23 (15)
3Kundisch Wieland34:26 (  5)1:54:49 (14)
14Belarus BLR 1:58:37
1Voitsehovich Ruslan38:37 (16)38:37 (16)
2Lemachka Andrei41:53 (15)1:20:30 (16)
3Ryzhkov Sergei38:07 (11)1:58:37 (15)
15Bulgaria BUL 2:00:33
1Taralov Zdravko42:59 (21)42:59 (21)
2Boiadzhiev Ivan39:19 (12)1:22:18 (18)
3Kamenarov Ivaylo38:15 (12)2:00:33 (16)
 LAT-LTU-EST ___ 2:02:35
1Bertuks Edgars42:35 (20)42:35 (20)
2Beliūnas Vytautas44:20 (17)1:26:55 (19)
3Malsroos Lauri35:40 (  9)2:02:35 (17)
 HUN-HUN-RUS ___ 2:03:10
1Szajkó Csaba33:28 (10)33:28 (10)
2Szabó Andras47:44 (18)1:21:12 (17)
3Lysenkov Alexandr41:58 (18)2:03:10 (18)
 CZE-POL-ESP ___ 2:07:27
1Polašek Jan33:46 (12)33:46 (12)
2Olech Przemyslav42:05 (16)1:15:51 (12)
3Saavedra Alvaro Garcia51:36 (21)2:07:27 (19)
16Austria AUT 2:20:16
1Wiesberger Manuel38:33 (15)38:33 (15)
2Friessnig Johannes50:25 (20)1:28:58 (20)
3Bosina Ernst51:18 (20)2:20:16 (20)
 UKR-SVK-SVK ___ 2:27:04
1Goncharenko Ivan34:18 (14)34:18 (14)
2Priesol Juraj56:28 (22)1:30:46 (21)
3Novotny Vladimir56:18 (23)2:27:04 (21)
17Serbia and Montenegro SCG 2:39:04
1Stanojevic Nebojsa53:44 (23)53:44 (23)
2Tasic Pavle52:48 (21)1:46:32 (22)
3Roksandic Stevan52:32 (22)2:39:04 (22)
 Spain ESP dsq
1Rodriguez Santos Dario38:59 (19)38:59 (19)
2Pardo de Santallana Jenaro Ramdsqdsq
3Rico Mira Nestor40:45 (17)dsq
 ROU-RUS ___ dsq
1Urdea Radudsqdsq
2Merzlikine Roman57:24 (23)dsq