Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | RUS | 1:36:32 | |
1 | Bortnik Alexei | 32:03 ( 1) | 32:03 ( 1) | |
2 | Ibragimov Denis | 31:42 ( 1) | 1:03:45 ( 1) | |
3 | Kozhemiakin Alexei | 32:47 ( 3) | 1:36:32 ( 1) | |
2 | Finland | FIN | 1:39:23 | |
1 | Turkka Tuukka | 32:05 ( 3) | 32:05 ( 3) | |
2 | Torniainen Ilkka | 36:17 ( 6) | 1:08:22 ( 3) | |
3 | Lehto Jonne | 31:01 ( 1) | 1:39:23 ( 2) | |
Russia | RUS | 1:39:39 | ||
1 | Moskalenko Nikolay | 32:04 ( 2) | 32:04 ( 2) | |
2 | Mayorov Sergey | 35:53 ( 5) | 1:07:57 ( 2) | |
3 | Utkin Pavel | 31:42 ( 2) | 1:39:39 ( 3) | |
3 | Sweden | SWE | 1:42:15 | |
1 | Häggström Pär | 33:35 ( 4) | 33:35 ( 4) | |
2 | Hammarberg Martin | 35:14 ( 4) | 1:08:49 ( 4) | |
3 | Rost Erik | 33:26 ( 5) | 1:42:15 ( 4) | |
Finland | FIN | 1:43:47 | ||
1 | Fröjdö Simon | 34:38 ( 6) | 34:38 ( 6) | |
2 | Karstunen Juha | 34:25 ( 2) | 1:09:03 ( 5) | |
3 | Liuha Jouko | 34:44 ( 7) | 1:43:47 ( 5) | |
NOR-RUS-RUS | ___ | 1:44:32 | ||
1 | Rommen Syvertsen Anders | 34:35 ( 5) | 34:35 ( 5) | |
2 | Moiseev Oleg | 36:54 ( 7) | 1:11:29 ( 7) | |
3 | Kirilov Alexandr | 33:03 ( 4) | 1:44:32 ( 6) | |
4 | Norway | NOR | 1:45:21 | |
1 | Watterdal Eirik Lien | 36:52 ( 8) | 36:52 ( 8) | |
2 | Lund Øyvind | 34:35 ( 3) | 1:11:27 ( 6) | |
3 | Svingheim Magnus | 33:54 ( 6) | 1:45:21 ( 7) | |
5 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:52:41 | |
1 | Šedivy Jan | 36:16 ( 7) | 36:16 ( 7) | |
2 | Votocek Filip | 41:02 (11) | 1:17:18 ( 8) | |
3 | Bouchal Jiri | 35:23 ( 8) | 1:52:41 ( 8) | |
6 | Switzerland | SUI | 2:01:06 | |
1 | Schnyder Gion | 41:17 (11) | 41:17 (11) | |
2 | Spörry Christian | 40:14 ( 9) | 1:21:31 ( 9) | |
3 | Ruegg Florian | 39:35 ( 9) | 2:01:06 ( 9) | |
7 | Latvia | LAT | 2:07:26 | |
1 | Lejiņš Lauris | 41:15 (10) | 41:15 (10) | |
2 | Lejiņš Aivis | 43:14 (12) | 1:24:29 (10) | |
3 | Peilāns Edgars | 42:57 (12) | 2:07:26 (10) | |
8 | Bulgaria | BUL | 2:08:28 | |
1 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 42:15 (13) | 42:15 (13) | |
2 | Taralov Zdravko | 46:12 (15) | 1:28:27 (13) | |
3 | Todorov Ilian | 40:01 (10) | 2:08:28 (11) | |
Latvia | LAT | 2:09:15 | ||
1 | Bernāns Edgars | 45:22 (16) | 45:22 (16) | |
2 | Bertuks Edgars | 40:33 (10) | 1:25:55 (11) | |
3 | Lebedoks Ēriks | 43:20 (13) | 2:09:15 (12) | |
CZE-SUI-SVK | ___ | 2:11:47 | ||
1 | Stejskal Matej | 42:17 (14) | 42:17 (14) | |
2 | Käser Jérome | 47:19 (16) | 1:29:36 (14) | |
3 | Krajčik Michal | 42:11 (11) | 2:11:47 (13) | |
Switzerland | SUI | 2:23:19 | ||
1 | Eyer Michael | 47:26 (18) | 47:26 (18) | |
2 | Vullioud Antoine | 49:40 (17) | 1:37:06 (17) | |
3 | Staheli Roland | 46:13 (14) | 2:23:19 (14) | |
9 | Ukraine | UKR | 2:23:41 | |
1 | Ufimtsev Oleksii | 40:53 ( 9) | 40:53 ( 9) | |
2 | Stryzhak Artem | 51:02 (18) | 1:31:55 (15) | |
3 | Plashkin Nikolay | 51:46 (15) | 2:23:41 (15) | |
10 | Romania | ROU | 2:38:32 | |
1 | Grama Petru | 44:58 (15) | 44:58 (15) | |
2 | Urdea Radu | 54:57 (19) | 1:39:55 (18) | |
3 | Patras Ionut | 58:37 (16) | 2:38:32 (16) | |
UKR-BLR-BLR | ___ | 2:43:11 | ||
1 | Marych Kostiantyn | 47:13 (17) | 47:13 (17) | |
2 | Shakhmetau Konstantin | 45:48 (14) | 1:33:01 (16) | |
3 | Danilin Dmitry | 1:10:10 (17) | 2:43:11 (17) | |
Italy | ITA | dsq | ||
1 | Negrello Manuel | 42:08 (12) | 42:08 (12) | |
2 | Pradel Nicola | 45:20 (13) | 1:27:28 (12) | |
3 | Zanoner Thomas | dsq | dsq | |
Sweden | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Nilsson Erik | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Hall Gustav | 37:17 ( 8) | dsq |