Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Nemerseta, Giruliai, 2004-10-16

Resultater

Klass D

Bana 1 d. 5.6 km 18 K, 2 d. 11.4 km 23 K

Välj  totalt  1 dag  2 dag  

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad totalt 1 dag 2 dag
1
Ražaitienė Jolanta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:38:5532:17 (  1)1:06:38 (  1)
2
Alšauskaitė Dainora LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:42:4532:36 (  2)1:10:09 (  4)
3
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:43:1134:12 (  4)1:08:59 (  2)
4
Skrastiņa Aija LATBriksnis 1:43:4434:05 (  3)1:09:39 (  3)
5
Voverienė Giedrė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:45:3234:53 (  6)1:10:39 (  5)
6
Paužaitė Sandra LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:48:3234:29 (  5)1:14:03 (  7)
7
Vosyliūtė Diana LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:49:5037:27 (  9)1:12:23 (  6)
8
Misiūnaitė Asta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:51:4936:36 (  8)1:15:13 (  8)
9
Ozola Baiba LATMona OK 1:55:3836:23 (  7)1:19:15 (10)
10
Traubienė Aistė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:57:0539:09 (13)1:17:56 (  9)
11
Čepaitienė Rūta LTUJavonis OK, Mariampolė 1:58:2838:14 (11)1:20:14 (11)
12
Martusevičiūtė Edita LTUJonavos KKSC, Kaunas 2:00:0039:34 (15)1:20:26 (12)
13
Eigėlytė Asta LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:02:2139:11 (14)1:23:10 (14)
14
Bartkevičienė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:02:4938:23 (12)1:24:26 (17)
15
Grigaitė Evelina LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:04:0841:38 (20)1:22:30 (13)
16
Paulauskienė Renata LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:05:0641:14 (17)1:23:52 (15)
17
Šulčienė Jolanta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:07:0343:06 (23)1:23:57 (16)
18
Bulovaitė Lina LTUJavonis OK, Mariampolė 2:10:2139:51 (16)1:30:30 (18)
19
Ivanauskaitė Rasa LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:13:0842:36 (22)1:30:32 (19)
20
Jaškevičiūtė Virginija LTUJavonis OK, Mariampolė 2:15:4041:51 (21)1:33:49 (21)
21
Paznokaitė Rasa LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:16:2241:16 (18)1:35:06 (22)
22
Kauķe Inese LATBriksnis 2:18:3147:08 (26)1:31:23 (20)
23
Masevičiūtė Kristina LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:21:1643:47 (24)1:37:29 (23)
24
Valaitė Indrė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:21:3438:04 (10)1:43:30 (24)
  Žemaitytė Neringa LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 41:3641:36 (19)dsq
  Ansaberga Ieva LATAuseklis IK 46:0946:09 (25)dsq