Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė kval.
LTU, Marcinkonys, 2004-06-12

Resultater

Klass M1

Bana 4.4 km 11 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid min/km
1
Alšauskaitė Dainora LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 21:25 4:52
2
Ražaitienė Jolanta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 22:52 5:11
3
Čepaitienė Rūta LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 24:14 5:30
4
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 25:22 5:45
5
Sargautytė Ieva LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 26:09 5:56
6
Rūkaitė Jūratė LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 26:13 5:57
7
Voverienė Giedrė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 26:14 5:57
8
Grigaitė Evelina LTUDainava OK, Alytus 26:37 6:02
9
Vasyliūtė Ugnė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 27:34 6:15
10
Paulauskienė Renata LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 28:02 6:22
11
Martusevičiūtė Edita LTUJonavos sporto centras 28:37 6:30
12
Adulčikaitė Živilė LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 28:40 6:30
13
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 28:45 6:32
14
Bartkevičienė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 29:30 6:42
15
Žilinskaitė Jonė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 30:01 6:49
16
Domarkienė Jolita LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 30:05 6:50
17
Žemaitytė Neringa LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 30:06 6:50
18
Izokaitytė Giedrė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 30:26 6:54
19
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 30:32 6:56
20
Sklizmantaitė Rasa LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 31:00 7:02
21
Grigonytė Ugnė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 31:28 7:09
22
Baltriukaitė Ieva LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 31:56 7:15
23
Jaškevičiūtė Virginija LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 32:06 7:17
24
Staišiūnienė Eglė LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 33:35 7:37
25
Bumelytė Vida LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 34:15 7:47
26
Bačkienė Rima LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 34:19 7:47
27
Mačiulytė Irina LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 36:07 8:12
28
Kazancevaitė Renata LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 36:52 8:22
29
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 38:07 8:39
30
Gulbinaitė Auksė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 38:19 8:42
31
Čaplikienė Rūta LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 38:33 8:45
32
Kankevičiūtė Lina LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 41:04 9:20
  Šapalaitė Judita LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius dsq  

Sträcktider