WOC middle
AUS, Ballarat, 2004-10-22

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 16 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid km/h
1
Jackson Adrian AUSAustralia 51:47  
2
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 52:33  
3
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 53:33  
4
Jabas Rémy SUISwitzerland 54:05  
5
Tervala Mika FINFinland 54:22  
6
Zhurkin Maxim RUSRussia 55:11  
7
Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republi 56:02  
8
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 56:09  
9
Gillmann Jérémie FRAFrance 56:13  
10
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 57:20  
10
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 57:20  
12
Sarkkinen Timo FINFinland 57:29  
13
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republi 57:30  
14
Mäkilä Jussi FINFinland 57:50  
15
Tompuri Tuomo FINFinland 58:37  
16
Syrjälä Jussi FINFinland 59:24  
17
Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland 59:27  
18
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 59:33  
19
Barthelemy Matthieu FRAFrance 59:34  
20
Kudre Raul ESTEstonia 59:42  
21
Šabo Mikulaš SVKSlovakia 59:54  
22
Gruzdev Andrey RUSRussia 1:00:02  
23
Clor Hervé FRAFrance 1:00:15  
24
Čelkys Donatas LTULithuania 1:00:26  
25
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republi 1:00:28  
26
Tichaček Radek CZECzech Republi 1:00:29  
27
Heading Steve GBRGreat Britain 1:00:38  
28
Sruta Milan CZECzech Republi 1:00:54  
29
Midena Benjamin FRAFrance 1:01:18  
30
Tihon Michal CZECzech Republi 1:01:19  
31
Dauwalder Urs SUISwitzerland 1:01:24  
32
Mager Holger GERGermany 1:01:30  
33
Pilka Matej SVKSlovakia 1:01:32  
33
Seger Simon SUISwitzerland 1:01:32  
35
Cerwenka Stefan AUTAustria 1:02:03  
36
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 1:02:04  
37
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 1:02:23  
38
Searle David AUSAustralia 1:02:58  
39
Baldwin David AUSAustralia 1:03:26  
40
Lagler Klaus AUTAustria 1:03:27  
41
Darr Anthony AUSAustralia 1:03:32  
42
Tommola Mikko FINFinland 1:03:35  
43
Lomas Killian GBRGreat Britain 1:03:44  
44
Gasperotti Ivan ITAItaly 1:03:47  
45
Kalvaitis Darius LTULithuania 1:04:03  
46
Lopes Lourenco PORPortugal 1:04:04  
47
Rhodes Andy NZLNew Zealand 1:04:30  
48
Dörfler Dietmar AUTAustria 1:04:52  
49
Starnes Craig NZLNew Zealand 1:04:54  
50
Kerrison Neil NZLNew Zealand 1:05:29  
51
Timokhin Dmitry RUSRussia 1:05:39  
52
Sokalski Krzysztof POLPoland 1:05:53  
53
Olsen Rune DENDenmark 1:06:04  
54
Simpson Andy GBRGreat Britain 1:06:12  
55
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 1:06:18  
56
Wood Phil NZLNew Zealand 1:06:52  
57
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 1:08:02  
57
Krotkov Alexandr RUSRussia 1:08:02  
59
Batticci Stefano ITAItaly 1:08:42  
60
Tompsett Gary GBRGreat Britain 1:09:37  
61
Arlauskas Remigijus LTULithuania 1:09:53  
62
Taylor Darryl NZLNew Zealand 1:10:46  
63
Pedrosa Pedro PORPortugal 1:11:12  
64
Rothery Eoin IRLIreland 1:11:58  
65
Garcia Pardos José Ramon ESPSpain 1:11:59  
66
Klinke Ronny GERGermany 1:12:00  
67
Morcillo José Luis ESPSpain 1:12:31  
68
Rubio Miguel ESPSpain 1:12:35  
69
Saz Roberto ESPSpain 1:13:09  
70
Llopis Francisco ESPSpain 1:13:44  
71
Higuchi Kazushi JPNJapan 1:14:09  
72
Deinert Axel GERGermany 1:14:15  
73
Ezrachi Altshuler Erez ISRIsrael 1:14:30  
74
Raj Gregor SLOSlovenia 1:14:57  
75
Reinoite Filipe PORPortugal 1:15:02  
76
Trott Paul GBRGreat Britain 1:16:14  
77
Green Ido ISRIsrael 1:17:45  
78
Kirstuks Didzis LATLatvia 1:22:22  
79
Tsukamura Hiroshi JPNJapan 1:23:24  
80
Geary Mark IRLIreland 1:24:11  
81
Farinazzo Marco Aurélio BRABrazil 1:25:59  
82
Frano Michal SVKSlovakia 1:26:05  
83
Miyabayashi Masaru JPNJapan 1:26:07  
84
Arata Takanori JPNJapan 1:28:01  
85
Miyahara Takashi JPNJapan 1:29:55  
86
Cegiełka Jan POLPoland 1:31:39  
87
Adachi Tatsuhiko JPNJapan 1:46:54  
88
Garcia Caro Sergio ESPSpain 1:48:19  
89
Matusik Jan SVKSlovakia 1:49:54  
90
Gigon Christian AUTAustria 2:01:51  
  Dēliņš Kaspars LATLatvia dsq  
  Conn Andy GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Lynch Stuart NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Walter Tom AUSAustralia dsq  
  Goossens Dirk BELBelgium dsq  
  Grende Ants LATLatvia dsq  
  Voiceščuks Uģis LATLatvia dsq  
  Błachut Igor POLPoland dsq  
  Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia dsq  
  Dal Moro Augusto Emanuele ITAItaly dsq