EYOC sprint + long
CZE, Šumperk, 2005-06-24

Resultater

Klass W16

Bana 5.0 km 13 K

Välj  1 dag  2 dag  

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Poäng Tid min/km
1
Bochenkova Ivana CZECzech Republic 70 40:54 8:10
2
Prochazkova Michaela CZECzech Republic 63 43:14 8:38
3
Ukhorskaia Natalia RUSRussia 58 44:52 8:58
4
Hlavova Jindra CZECzech Republic 55 45:20 9:04
5
Feer Isabelle SUISwitzerland 53 45:43 9:08
6
Tritschler Sophie SUISwitzerland 51 46:35 9:19
7
Obstetar Perrine FRAFrance 49 47:05 9:25
8
Liapsina Nadezhda RUSRussia 48 48:48 9:45
9
Jirčakova Martina CZECzech Republic 47 48:59 9:47
10
Péley Dorottya HUNHungary 46 50:48 10:09
11
Leloup Marine FRAFrance 45 51:12 10:14
12
Mikšytė Aušra LTULithuania 44 51:42 10:20
13
Aebi Bettina SUISwitzerland 43 52:08 10:25
14
Böhm Marie Christine GERGermany 42 53:13 10:38
15
Juras Sandra GERGermany 41 53:50 10:46
16
Gajda Monika POLPoland 40 53:57 10:47
17
Fershalova Karina RUSRussia 39 54:30 10:54
18
Taba Nele ESTEstonia 38 55:03 11:00
19
Gaillard Ambre FRAFrance 37 57:12 11:26
20
Blagodarna Inna UKRUkraine 36 57:46 11:33
21
Tikhonova Anastasia RUSRussia 35 58:09 11:37
22
Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTULithuania 34 58:21 11:40
23
Borisova Greta BULBulgaria 33 58:38 11:43
24
Stucki Ilona Alexandra SUISwitzerland 32 58:58 11:47
25
Parkhomenko Oleksandra UKRUkraine 31 59:18 11:51
26
Elstner Elisa AUTAustria 30 59:30 11:54
27
Kradischnig Carina AUTAustria 29 59:31 11:54
28
Popescu Adina Monica ROURomania 28 59:39 11:55
29
Fritsche Anne GERGermany 27 59:41 11:56
30
Zsigmond Vanda HUNHungary 26 1:00:26 12:05
31
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTULithuania 25 1:01:08 12:13
32
Scalet Nicole ITAItaly 24 1:01:21 12:16
33
Mayrhofer Ulla AUTAustria 23 1:01:32 12:18
34
Aedmäe Triin ESTEstonia 22 1:01:40 12:20
35
Koós Brigitta HUNHungary 21 1:01:41 12:20
35
Majchrzak Marta POLPoland 21 1:01:41 12:20
37
Kršiakova Jana SVKSlovakia 19 1:01:44 12:20
37
Torggler Jutta ITAItaly 19 1:01:44 12:20
39
Lange Maria GERGermany 17 1:02:24 12:28
40
Spiegel Heike AUTAustria 16 1:02:51 12:34
41
Korimova Ivana SVKSlovakia 15 1:02:54 12:34
42
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 14 1:03:22 12:40
43
Helminiak Magdalena POLPoland 13 1:03:41 12:44
44
Shkutava Alena BLRBelarus 12 1:03:55 12:47
45
Keremidchieva Viktoria BULBulgaria 11 1:04:35 12:55
46
Bertóti Regina HUNHungary 10 1:04:51 12:58
47
Danailova Simona BULBulgaria 9 1:05:09 13:01
48
Pruss Maria ITAItaly 8 1:05:21 13:04
49
Freimane Marita LATLatvia 7 1:05:23 13:04
50
Palopääl Maris ESTEstonia 6 1:05:29 13:05
51
Driutova Iryna UKRUkraine 5 1:06:19 13:15
52
Morawska Urszula POLPoland 4 1:06:28 13:17
53
Rico Mira Luisa ESPSpain 3 1:06:46 13:21
54
Pandis Hannula Katrin ESTEstonia 2 1:06:47 13:21
55
Tudoran Andreea ROURomania 1 1:07:15 13:27
56
Toteva Sofia BULBulgaria 1 1:09:27 13:53
57
Benyk Viktoria UKRUkraine 1 1:09:37 13:55
58
Puriņa Anna LATLatvia 1 1:12:36 14:31
59
Barsan Madalina ROURomania 1 1:13:47 14:45
60
Pretnar Tanja SLOSlovenia 1 1:14:35 14:55
61
Belešova Zuzana SVKSlovakia 1 1:15:35 15:07
62
Barbashyna Alena BLRBelarus 1 1:16:02 15:12
63
Lūsa Vieda LATLatvia 1 1:16:12 15:14
64
Mihalova Daša SVKSlovakia 1 1:16:26 15:17
65
Sa Isabel PORPortugal 1 1:18:42 15:44
66
Costa Joana PORPortugal 1 1:20:16 16:03
67
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 1 1:23:43 16:44
68
Pilipenka Natasha BLRBelarus 1 1:27:45 17:33
69
Moreira Mariana PORPortugal 1 1:38:01 19:36
70
Peris Camus Maria ESPSpain 1 1:45:01 21:00
  Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTULithuania   dsq  

Sträcktider