login
JWOC middle final → Resultater

SUI, Taverne, Ticino, 2005-07-13

Klass MB

Bana 3.0 km 16 K

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnLandKlubb, Stad Tid Kval min/km
1
Dæhli Magne NORNorway 23:41 M327:48 (22) 7:53
2
Lombriser Stefan SUISwitzerland 23:47 M129:23 (28) 7:55
3
Boichut Charly FRAFrance 24:25 M127:59 (22) 8:08
4
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark 24:51 M229:41 (27) 8:17
5
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 24:56 M229:58 (32) 8:18
6
Rajnošek Zdenek CZECzech Republic 25:46 M130:46 (37) 8:35
7
Tullie James GBRGreat Britain 25:50 M129:19 (27) 8:36
8
Leroy Simon FRAFrance 25:54 M328:24 (25) 8:38
9
Drenčak Tomaš SVKSlovakia 26:01 M230:21 (33) 8:40
10
Smyth Ryan AUSAustralia 26:30 M229:46 (29) 8:50
11
Myasoed Volodymyr UKRUkraine 26:47 M331:28 (39) 8:55
12
Włodarczyk Kamil POLPoland 26:59 M330:00 (34) 8:59
13
Nowacki Lukasz POLPoland 27:39 M130:32 (35) 9:13
14
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 27:47 M327:48 (22) 9:15
15
Bertolini Dario ITAItaly 27:49 M128:23 (24) 9:16
15
Negoita Iulian ROURomania 27:49 M328:26 (27) 9:16
15
Marian Ciprian Alin ROURomania 27:49 M230:27 (34) 9:16
18
Bogya Tamas ROURomania 28:09 M130:18 (34) 9:23
19
Heikka Janne FINFinland 28:25 M329:15 (30) 9:28
20
Elson Conrad AUSAustralia 28:44 M330:39 (36) 9:34
21
Coombs Duncan GBRGreat Britain 28:56 M229:38 (25) 9:38
22
Engstrand Pelle SWESweden 29:18 M232:17 (38) 9:46
23
Meyer David AUSAustralia 29:46 M229:50 (30) 9:55
24
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 29:47 M129:58 (30) 9:55
25
Stupelis Romualdas LTULithuania 30:17 M231:36 (36) 10:05
26
Shamshur Dmitri BLRBelarus 30:27 M331:24 (38) 10:09
27
Mathys Jonas SUISwitzerland 30:35 M228:44 (21) 10:11
28
Järveoja Mihkel ESTEstonia 30:50 M230:56 (35) 10:16
29
Giovanelli Nicola ITAItaly 30:53 M328:28 (28) 10:17
30
Halliday Dan GBRGreat Britain 31:05 M130:10 (32) 10:21
31
Ryzhkov Sergei BLRBelarus 31:12 M233:08 (40) 10:24
32
Fredrickson John USAUnited States 31:36 M329:20 (31) 10:32
33
Szabó Rastislav SVKSlovakia 31:49 M128:18 (23) 10:36
34
Ramos Andrea PORPortugal 31:52 M229:56 (31) 10:37
35
Kristensson Mikael SWESweden 31:56 M328:24 (25) 10:38
36
Aleshin Konstantin RUSRussia 32:12 M129:59 (31) 10:44
37
Goeres Patrick CANCanada 32:32 M331:39 (40) 10:50
38
Brunerie Romain FRAFrance 33:00 M229:43 (28) 11:00
39
Marchenko Alexey ISRIsrael 33:01 M130:11 (33) 11:00
40
Henych Martin CZECzech Republic 33:13 M228:53 (22) 11:04
41
Wiesberger Manuel AUTAustria 33:34 M328:18 (24) 11:11
42
Kerényi Maté Kristóf HUNHungary 33:39 M229:35 (24) 11:13
43
Hoekx Jeroen BELBelgium 33:56 M131:08 (39) 11:18
44
Rafols Perramon Biel ESPSpain 34:22 M231:40 (37) 11:27
45
Duarte Pedro PORPortugal 34:41 M329:32 (32) 11:33
46
Cambridge Tane NZLNew Zealand 35:08 M130:37 (36) 11:42
47
Panchenko Artem UKRUkraine 35:31 M131:21 (40) 11:50
48
Mazur Martin SVKSlovakia 36:25 M329:58 (33) 12:08
49
Navarro Cutillas Francisco ESPSpain 36:48 M128:37 (25) 12:16
50
Iglesias Ayllón Juan Daniel ESPSpain 37:11 M330:37 (35) 12:23
51
Unger Lars Christian NORNorway 37:45 M129:32 (29) 12:35
52
Elson Louis AUSAustralia 37:57 M129:18 (26) 12:39
53
Rešķis Atis LATLatvia 38:49 M329:02 (29) 12:56
54
Lang Thomas AUTAustria 44:03 M233:06 (39) 14:41
55
Dickinson Matt GBRGreat Britain 44:07 M331:19 (37) 14:42
  Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly dsq M229:15 (23)