JWOC relay
SUI, San Bernardino, Ticino, 2005-07-16

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 7.2 km 24 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Norway NOR2:30:32 1Sørensen Øystein51:01 (  4)51:01 (  4)
2Dæhli Magne47:49 (  1)1:38:50 (  1)
3Lundanes Olav51:42 (  7)2:30:32 (  1)
2
Czech Republic CZE2:33:38 1Chromy Adam49:33 (  3)49:33 (  3)
2Beneš Jan54:40 (15)1:44:13 (  2)
3Palas Jan49:25 (  1)2:33:38 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE2:36:50 1Fredriksson John55:03 (17)55:03 (17)
2Rost Erik49:33 (  3)1:44:36 (  4)
3Kristensson Mikael52:14 (10)2:36:50 (  3)
4
Switzerland SUI2:37:58 1Hägler Sebastian56:54 (26)56:54 (26)
2Rüedlinger Andreas49:08 (  2)1:46:02 (  5)
3Hertner Fabian51:56 (  8)2:37:58 (  4)
5
Denmark DEN2:38:41 1Nielsen Folino Emil53:35 (11)53:35 (11)
2Djurhuus Rasmus50:41 (  4)1:44:16 (  3)
3Lassen Tue Agner Hjort54:25 (17)2:38:41 (  5)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:38:43 1Johansson Fredrik49:13 (  1)49:13 (  1)
2Engstrand Pelle58:51 (24)1:48:04 (12)
3Millegård Marcus50:39 (  3)2:38:43 (  6)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:38:58 1Mathys Jonas53:22 (  8)53:22 (  8)
2Rechsteiner Sandro52:48 (  9)1:46:10 (  6)
3Lombriser Stefan52:48 (13)2:38:58 (  7)
6
Latvia LAT2:41:09 1Rešķis Atis56:22 (23)56:22 (23)
2Lebedoks Ēriks51:39 (  6)1:48:01 (11)
3Bertuks Edgars53:08 (14)2:41:09 (  8)
7
Russia RUS2:41:33 1Lamov Andrey53:06 (  5)53:06 (  5)
2Sidorov Alexei57:41 (21)1:50:47 (16)
3Glazunov Denis50:46 (  4)2:41:33 (  9)
8
Hungary HUN2:42:04 1Kovacs Adam49:26 (  2)49:26 (  2)
2Gösswein Csaba57:01 (18)1:46:27 (  7)
3Zsebehazy Istvan55:37 (21)2:42:04 (10)
9
Great Britain 2 GBR2:42:58 1Halliday Dan56:44 (25)56:44 (25)
2Chepelin Oleg53:02 (10)1:49:46 (15)
3Fraser Scott53:12 (15)2:42:58 (11)
10
Finland FIN2:43:54 1Taivainen Olli Markus55:52 (20)55:52 (20)
2Mattila Aleksi56:49 (17)1:52:41 (20)
3Airila Hannu51:13 (  5)2:43:54 (12)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:44:25 1Rajnošek Zdenek55:47 (19)55:47 (19)
2Henych Martin51:31 (  5)1:47:18 (  9)
3Holas Ondrej57:07 (24)2:44:25 (13)
11
Bulgaria BUL2:44:51 1Kamenarov Ivaylo55:38 (18)55:38 (18)
2Kamenarov Zlatko53:39 (11)1:49:17 (14)
3Belomazhev Stanimir55:34 (20)2:44:51 (14)
12
Italy ITA2:45:56 1Giovanelli Nicola57:23 (28)57:23 (28)
2Rass Jonas53:45 (12)1:51:08 (18)
3Bertolini Dario54:48 (18)2:45:56 (15)
13
Germany GER2:46:26 1Hofmeister Patrick54:13 (15)54:13 (15)
2Lösch Sören52:46 (  8)1:46:59 (  8)
3Müller Philipp59:27 (28)2:46:26 (16)
  Finland 2 FIN2:47:07 1Metsälä Juuso55:59 (21)55:59 (21)
2Heikka Janne52:20 (  7)1:48:19 (13)
3Liukkonen Oskari58:48 (27)2:47:07 (17)
  Russia 2 RUS2:48:49 1Masnyi Yuri54:07 (14)54:07 (14)
2Aleshin Konstantin1:00:56 (30)1:55:03 (25)
3Ryzhankov Sergei53:46 (16)2:48:49 (18)
14
Slovakia SVK2:49:01 1Drenčak Tomaš57:38 (29)57:38 (29)
2Mazur Martin56:03 (16)1:53:41 (22)
3Krajčik Michal55:20 (19)2:49:01 (19)
  Denmark 2 DEN2:49:08 1Bobach Christian53:27 (  9)53:27 (  9)
2Lund Philip Giodesen59:26 (26)1:52:53 (21)
3Borch Petersen Jeppe56:15 (23)2:49:08 (20)
  Italy 2 ITA2:49:20 1Dallavalle Luca54:03 (13)54:03 (13)
2Salvioni Gianluca57:08 (19)1:51:11 (19)
3Simion Giancarlo58:09 (25)2:49:20 (21)
  Hungary 2 HUN2:52:29 1Lenkei Zsolt53:18 (  7)53:18 (  7)
2Kerényi Maté Kristóf54:09 (13)1:47:27 (10)
3Szabó Andras1:05:02 (39)2:52:29 (22)
  Norway 2 NOR2:52:37 1Unger Lars Christian1:01:39 (34)1:01:39 (34)
2Bjørseth Berdal Tore58:23 (23)2:00:02 (27)
3Sagvolden Erik52:35 (12)2:52:37 (23)
15
Estonia EST2:52:48 1Vaher Sander53:28 (10)53:28 (10)
2Malsroos Lauri1:07:22 (41)2:00:50 (30)
3Puusepp Markus51:58 (  9)2:52:48 (24)
16
New Zealand NZL2:52:53 1Morrison Ross53:38 (12)53:38 (12)
2Cambridge Tane57:26 (20)1:51:04 (17)
3Peat Martin1:01:49 (34)2:52:53 (25)
17
France FRA2:53:13 1Leroy Simon58:12 (31)58:12 (31)
2Boichut Charly1:04:42 (36)2:02:54 (34)
3Adamski Philippe50:19 (  2)2:53:13 (26)
18
Belarus BLR2:54:56 1Lemachka Andrei1:02:18 (35)1:02:18 (35)
2Shamshur Dmitri1:00:10 (28)2:02:28 (32)
3Ryzhkov Sergei52:28 (11)2:54:56 (27)
  Estonia 2 EST2:55:06 1Järveoja Mihkel57:00 (27)57:00 (27)
2Trossmann Kristjan57:59 (22)1:54:59 (24)
3Sild Timo1:00:07 (29)2:55:06 (28)
19
Australia AUS2:59:04 1Meyer David1:06:34 (44)1:06:34 (44)
2Uppill Simon1:01:03 (31)2:07:37 (37)
3Dent Julian51:27 (  6)2:59:04 (29)
20
United States USA2:59:35 1Fredrickson John1:03:36 (39)1:03:36 (39)
2Anderson Leif54:30 (14)1:58:06 (26)
3Paddock Robert Louis1:01:29 (33)2:59:35 (30)
21
Romania ROU2:59:43 1Marian Ciprian Alin54:18 (16)54:18 (16)
2Negoita Iulian59:50 (27)1:54:08 (23)
3Bogya Tamas1:05:35 (40)2:59:43 (31)
  Latvia 2 LAT3:01:49 1Caics Gatis57:44 (30)57:44 (30)
2Roze Renārs1:02:45 (33)2:00:29 (29)
3Linde Mārtiņš1:01:20 (32)3:01:49 (32)
22
Austria AUT3:04:02 1Wartbichler Christian56:02 (22)56:02 (22)
2Lang Thomas1:05:19 (37)2:01:21 (31)
3Wiesberger Manuel1:02:41 (37)3:04:02 (33)
23
Belgium BEL3:04:15 1Peeters Ken1:02:55 (37)1:02:55 (37)
2Hoekx Jeroen1:05:40 (38)2:08:35 (38)
3Van der Kleij Thomas55:40 (22)3:04:15 (34)
  Australia 2 AUS3:04:31 1Smyth Ryan1:02:23 (36)1:02:23 (36)
2Elson Louis1:00:15 (29)2:02:38 (33)
3Elson Conrad1:01:53 (35)3:04:31 (35)
  France 2 FRA3:11:44 1Coupat Vincent1:04:05 (41)1:04:05 (41)
2Brunerie Romain1:06:53 (40)2:10:58 (39)
3Dalberto Alban1:00:46 (31)3:11:44 (36)
24
Spain ESP3:12:27 1Navarro Cutillas Francisco1:08:35 (45)1:08:35 (45)
2Rafols Perramon Biel1:03:13 (34)2:11:48 (40)
3Rico Mira Nestor1:00:39 (30)3:12:27 (37)
25
Ukraine UKR3:12:38 1Starov Oleksandr53:12 (  6)53:12 (  6)
2Nadtochii Sergii1:13:50 (46)2:07:02 (36)
3Myasoed Volodymyr1:05:36 (41)3:12:38 (38)
26
Portugal POR3:14:08 1Alvarez Alexandre1:04:07 (42)1:04:07 (42)
2Martins Marco59:04 (25)2:03:11 (35)
3Ramos Andrea1:10:57 (43)3:14:08 (39)
27
Poland POL3:15:01 1Włodarczyk Kamil1:03:59 (40)1:03:59 (40)
2Nowacki Lukasz1:12:30 (45)2:16:29 (44)
3Mazurek Filip58:32 (26)3:15:01 (40)
  Bulgaria 2 BUL3:15:54 1Taralov Zdravko59:56 (32)59:56 (32)
2Ivanov Ivan1:14:05 (48)2:14:01 (42)
3Sirakov Ivan1:01:53 (35)3:15:54 (41)
  Romania 2 ROU3:27:14 1Suciu Simion1:03:05 (38)1:03:05 (38)
2Maiorescu Mircea1:10:37 (44)2:13:42 (41)
3Patras Ionut1:13:32 (44)3:27:14 (42)
  Belgium 2 BEL3:34:04 1Verdeyen Jochen1:14:06 (46)1:14:06 (46)
2Deneyer Quentin1:14:02 (47)2:28:08 (47)
3Goubau Johan1:05:56 (42)3:34:04 (43)
28
Canada CAN3:38:15 1Goeres Patrick1:18:48 (49)1:18:48 (49)
2Foubister Scott1:15:09 (49)2:33:57 (49)
3Foubister Robin1:04:18 (38)3:38:15 (44)
  Spain 2 ESP3:42:08 1Renzullo Marfil Alfredo1:05:23 (43)1:05:23 (43)
2Iglesias Ayllón Juan Daniel1:09:47 (42)2:15:10 (43)
3Vazquez Juan Jose Sancosmed1:26:58 (46)3:42:08 (45)
29
Israel ISR3:51:26 1Marchenko Alexey1:00:31 (33)1:00:31 (33)
2Heiman Eyal1:22:09 (52)2:22:40 (45)
3Ben Yosef Dolev1:28:46 (48)3:51:26 (46)
  NED-IRL-IRL ___3:57:53 1Foppen Niels Peter1:20:54 (52)1:20:54 (52)
2Higgins Patrick1:09:58 (43)2:30:52 (48)
3Foley Fisher Christian1:27:01 (47)3:57:53 (47)
  USA-NED-USA ___4:25:15 1Enger William1:27:36 (53)1:27:36 (53)
2Foppen Wouter1:32:30 (54)3:00:06 (53)
3Hawkes Teeter Martin1:25:09 (45)4:25:15 (48)
30
Japan JPN4:32:33 1Moteki Takahiko1:18:11 (47)1:18:11 (47)
2Naganawa Tomoaki1:20:24 (51)2:38:35 (51)
3Ueno Hikaru1:53:58 (53)4:32:33 (49)
31
Croatia CRO4:42:15 1Jurčic Leon1:31:42 (55)1:31:42 (55)
2Resetar Tomislav1:28:09 (53)2:59:51 (52)
3Grbac Edi1:42:24 (51)4:42:15 (50)
32
Hong Kong 2 HKG4:42:15 1Man Yiu Fung1:33:37 (56)1:33:37 (56)
2Hui Yau Chiu1:37:39 (55)3:11:16 (54)
3Pereira Daniel Antonio1:30:59 (49)4:42:15 (50)
  Japan 2 JPN4:44:18 1Moroe Yoshiki1:30:44 (54)1:30:44 (54)
2Ooi Keisuke1:42:12 (56)3:12:56 (55)
3Uno Natsuki1:31:22 (50)4:44:18 (52)
  Hong Kong HKG5:11:32 1Churk Fai Trevor Li1:20:18 (51)1:20:18 (51)
2Cheung Chi Ko Abdon2:06:35 (57)3:26:53 (56)
3Ming Cheung Li1:44:39 (52)5:11:32 (53)
  Great Britain GBRdsq 1Coombs Duncan56:24 (24)56:24 (24)
2Tullie James1:03:48 (35)2:00:12 (28)
  UKR-UKR-SVK ___dsq 1Panchenko Artem1:19:11 (50)1:19:11 (50)
2Tumak Yuri1:06:52 (39)2:26:03 (46)
3Szabó Rastislavdsqdsq
  New Zealand 2 NZLdsq 1Addison Simon1:18:42 (48)1:18:42 (48)
2McNally Samuel1:18:29 (50)2:37:11 (50)
  Lithuania LTUdsq 1Stupelis Romualdasdsqdsq
2Beliūnas Vytautas1:01:09 (32)dsq