Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norway | NOR | 2:30:32 | |
1 | Sørensen Øystein | 51:01 ( 4) | 51:01 ( 4) | |
2 | Dæhli Magne | 47:49 ( 1) | 1:38:50 ( 1) | |
3 | Lundanes Olav | 51:42 ( 7) | 2:30:32 ( 1) | |
2 | Czech Republic | CZE | 2:33:38 | |
1 | Chromy Adam | 49:33 ( 3) | 49:33 ( 3) | |
2 | Beneš Jan | 54:40 (15) | 1:44:13 ( 2) | |
3 | Palas Jan | 49:25 ( 1) | 2:33:38 ( 2) | |
3 | Sweden | SWE | 2:36:50 | |
1 | Fredriksson John | 55:03 (17) | 55:03 (17) | |
2 | Rost Erik | 49:33 ( 3) | 1:44:36 ( 4) | |
3 | Kristensson Mikael | 52:14 (10) | 2:36:50 ( 3) | |
4 | Switzerland | SUI | 2:37:58 | |
1 | Hägler Sebastian | 56:54 (26) | 56:54 (26) | |
2 | Rüedlinger Andreas | 49:08 ( 2) | 1:46:02 ( 5) | |
3 | Hertner Fabian | 51:56 ( 8) | 2:37:58 ( 4) | |
5 | Denmark | DEN | 2:38:41 | |
1 | Nielsen Folino Emil | 53:35 (11) | 53:35 (11) | |
2 | Djurhuus Rasmus | 50:41 ( 4) | 1:44:16 ( 3) | |
3 | Lassen Tue Agner Hjort | 54:25 (17) | 2:38:41 ( 5) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 2:38:43 | ||
1 | Johansson Fredrik | 49:13 ( 1) | 49:13 ( 1) | |
2 | Engstrand Pelle | 58:51 (24) | 1:48:04 (12) | |
3 | Millegård Marcus | 50:39 ( 3) | 2:38:43 ( 6) | |
Switzerland 2 | SUI | 2:38:58 | ||
1 | Mathys Jonas | 53:22 ( 8) | 53:22 ( 8) | |
2 | Rechsteiner Sandro | 52:48 ( 9) | 1:46:10 ( 6) | |
3 | Lombriser Stefan | 52:48 (13) | 2:38:58 ( 7) | |
6 | Latvia | LAT | 2:41:09 | |
1 | Rešķis Atis | 56:22 (23) | 56:22 (23) | |
2 | Lebedoks Ēriks | 51:39 ( 6) | 1:48:01 (11) | |
3 | Bertuks Edgars | 53:08 (14) | 2:41:09 ( 8) | |
7 | Russia | RUS | 2:41:33 | |
1 | Lamov Andrey | 53:06 ( 5) | 53:06 ( 5) | |
2 | Sidorov Alexei | 57:41 (21) | 1:50:47 (16) | |
3 | Glazunov Denis | 50:46 ( 4) | 2:41:33 ( 9) | |
8 | Hungary | HUN | 2:42:04 | |
1 | Kovacs Adam | 49:26 ( 2) | 49:26 ( 2) | |
2 | Gösswein Csaba | 57:01 (18) | 1:46:27 ( 7) | |
3 | Zsebehazy Istvan | 55:37 (21) | 2:42:04 (10) | |
9 | Great Britain 2 | GBR | 2:42:58 | |
1 | Halliday Dan | 56:44 (25) | 56:44 (25) | |
2 | Chepelin Oleg | 53:02 (10) | 1:49:46 (15) | |
3 | Fraser Scott | 53:12 (15) | 2:42:58 (11) | |
10 | Finland | FIN | 2:43:54 | |
1 | Taivainen Olli Markus | 55:52 (20) | 55:52 (20) | |
2 | Mattila Aleksi | 56:49 (17) | 1:52:41 (20) | |
3 | Airila Hannu | 51:13 ( 5) | 2:43:54 (12) | |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 2:44:25 | ||
1 | Rajnošek Zdenek | 55:47 (19) | 55:47 (19) | |
2 | Henych Martin | 51:31 ( 5) | 1:47:18 ( 9) | |
3 | Holas Ondrej | 57:07 (24) | 2:44:25 (13) | |
11 | Bulgaria | BUL | 2:44:51 | |
1 | Kamenarov Ivaylo | 55:38 (18) | 55:38 (18) | |
2 | Kamenarov Zlatko | 53:39 (11) | 1:49:17 (14) | |
3 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 55:34 (20) | 2:44:51 (14) | |
12 | Italy | ITA | 2:45:56 | |
1 | Giovanelli Nicola | 57:23 (28) | 57:23 (28) | |
2 | Rass Jonas | 53:45 (12) | 1:51:08 (18) | |
3 | Bertolini Dario | 54:48 (18) | 2:45:56 (15) | |
13 | Germany | GER | 2:46:26 | |
1 | Hofmeister Patrick | 54:13 (15) | 54:13 (15) | |
2 | Lösch Sören | 52:46 ( 8) | 1:46:59 ( 8) | |
3 | Müller Philipp | 59:27 (28) | 2:46:26 (16) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 2:47:07 | ||
1 | Metsälä Juuso | 55:59 (21) | 55:59 (21) | |
2 | Heikka Janne | 52:20 ( 7) | 1:48:19 (13) | |
3 | Liukkonen Oskari | 58:48 (27) | 2:47:07 (17) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 2:48:49 | ||
1 | Masnyi Yuri | 54:07 (14) | 54:07 (14) | |
2 | Aleshin Konstantin | 1:00:56 (30) | 1:55:03 (25) | |
3 | Ryzhankov Sergei | 53:46 (16) | 2:48:49 (18) | |
14 | Slovakia | SVK | 2:49:01 | |
1 | Drenčak Tomaš | 57:38 (29) | 57:38 (29) | |
2 | Mazur Martin | 56:03 (16) | 1:53:41 (22) | |
3 | Krajčik Michal | 55:20 (19) | 2:49:01 (19) | |
Denmark 2 | DEN | 2:49:08 | ||
1 | Bobach Christian | 53:27 ( 9) | 53:27 ( 9) | |
2 | Lund Philip Giodesen | 59:26 (26) | 1:52:53 (21) | |
3 | Borch Petersen Jeppe | 56:15 (23) | 2:49:08 (20) | |
Italy 2 | ITA | 2:49:20 | ||
1 | Dallavalle Luca | 54:03 (13) | 54:03 (13) | |
2 | Salvioni Gianluca | 57:08 (19) | 1:51:11 (19) | |
3 | Simion Giancarlo | 58:09 (25) | 2:49:20 (21) | |
Hungary 2 | HUN | 2:52:29 | ||
1 | Lenkei Zsolt | 53:18 ( 7) | 53:18 ( 7) | |
2 | Kerényi Maté Kristóf | 54:09 (13) | 1:47:27 (10) | |
3 | Szabó Andras | 1:05:02 (39) | 2:52:29 (22) | |
Norway 2 | NOR | 2:52:37 | ||
1 | Unger Lars Christian | 1:01:39 (34) | 1:01:39 (34) | |
2 | Bjørseth Berdal Tore | 58:23 (23) | 2:00:02 (27) | |
3 | Sagvolden Erik | 52:35 (12) | 2:52:37 (23) | |
15 | Estonia | EST | 2:52:48 | |
1 | Vaher Sander | 53:28 (10) | 53:28 (10) | |
2 | Malsroos Lauri | 1:07:22 (41) | 2:00:50 (30) | |
3 | Puusepp Markus | 51:58 ( 9) | 2:52:48 (24) | |
16 | New Zealand | NZL | 2:52:53 | |
1 | Morrison Ross | 53:38 (12) | 53:38 (12) | |
2 | Cambridge Tane | 57:26 (20) | 1:51:04 (17) | |
3 | Peat Martin | 1:01:49 (34) | 2:52:53 (25) | |
17 | France | FRA | 2:53:13 | |
1 | Leroy Simon | 58:12 (31) | 58:12 (31) | |
2 | Boichut Charly | 1:04:42 (36) | 2:02:54 (34) | |
3 | Adamski Philippe | 50:19 ( 2) | 2:53:13 (26) | |
18 | Belarus | BLR | 2:54:56 | |
1 | Lemachka Andrei | 1:02:18 (35) | 1:02:18 (35) | |
2 | Shamshur Dmitri | 1:00:10 (28) | 2:02:28 (32) | |
3 | Ryzhkov Sergei | 52:28 (11) | 2:54:56 (27) | |
Estonia 2 | EST | 2:55:06 | ||
1 | Järveoja Mihkel | 57:00 (27) | 57:00 (27) | |
2 | Trossmann Kristjan | 57:59 (22) | 1:54:59 (24) | |
3 | Sild Timo | 1:00:07 (29) | 2:55:06 (28) | |
19 | Australia | AUS | 2:59:04 | |
1 | Meyer David | 1:06:34 (44) | 1:06:34 (44) | |
2 | Uppill Simon | 1:01:03 (31) | 2:07:37 (37) | |
3 | Dent Julian | 51:27 ( 6) | 2:59:04 (29) | |
20 | United States | USA | 2:59:35 | |
1 | Fredrickson John | 1:03:36 (39) | 1:03:36 (39) | |
2 | Anderson Leif | 54:30 (14) | 1:58:06 (26) | |
3 | Paddock Robert Louis | 1:01:29 (33) | 2:59:35 (30) | |
21 | Romania | ROU | 2:59:43 | |
1 | Marian Ciprian Alin | 54:18 (16) | 54:18 (16) | |
2 | Negoita Iulian | 59:50 (27) | 1:54:08 (23) | |
3 | Bogya Tamas | 1:05:35 (40) | 2:59:43 (31) | |
Latvia 2 | LAT | 3:01:49 | ||
1 | Caics Gatis | 57:44 (30) | 57:44 (30) | |
2 | Roze Renārs | 1:02:45 (33) | 2:00:29 (29) | |
3 | Linde Mārtiņš | 1:01:20 (32) | 3:01:49 (32) | |
22 | Austria | AUT | 3:04:02 | |
1 | Wartbichler Christian | 56:02 (22) | 56:02 (22) | |
2 | Lang Thomas | 1:05:19 (37) | 2:01:21 (31) | |
3 | Wiesberger Manuel | 1:02:41 (37) | 3:04:02 (33) | |
23 | Belgium | BEL | 3:04:15 | |
1 | Peeters Ken | 1:02:55 (37) | 1:02:55 (37) | |
2 | Hoekx Jeroen | 1:05:40 (38) | 2:08:35 (38) | |
3 | Van der Kleij Thomas | 55:40 (22) | 3:04:15 (34) | |
Australia 2 | AUS | 3:04:31 | ||
1 | Smyth Ryan | 1:02:23 (36) | 1:02:23 (36) | |
2 | Elson Louis | 1:00:15 (29) | 2:02:38 (33) | |
3 | Elson Conrad | 1:01:53 (35) | 3:04:31 (35) | |
France 2 | FRA | 3:11:44 | ||
1 | Coupat Vincent | 1:04:05 (41) | 1:04:05 (41) | |
2 | Brunerie Romain | 1:06:53 (40) | 2:10:58 (39) | |
3 | Dalberto Alban | 1:00:46 (31) | 3:11:44 (36) | |
24 | Spain | ESP | 3:12:27 | |
1 | Navarro Cutillas Francisco | 1:08:35 (45) | 1:08:35 (45) | |
2 | Rafols Perramon Biel | 1:03:13 (34) | 2:11:48 (40) | |
3 | Rico Mira Nestor | 1:00:39 (30) | 3:12:27 (37) | |
25 | Ukraine | UKR | 3:12:38 | |
1 | Starov Oleksandr | 53:12 ( 6) | 53:12 ( 6) | |
2 | Nadtochii Sergii | 1:13:50 (46) | 2:07:02 (36) | |
3 | Myasoed Volodymyr | 1:05:36 (41) | 3:12:38 (38) | |
26 | Portugal | POR | 3:14:08 | |
1 | Alvarez Alexandre | 1:04:07 (42) | 1:04:07 (42) | |
2 | Martins Marco | 59:04 (25) | 2:03:11 (35) | |
3 | Ramos Andrea | 1:10:57 (43) | 3:14:08 (39) | |
27 | Poland | POL | 3:15:01 | |
1 | Włodarczyk Kamil | 1:03:59 (40) | 1:03:59 (40) | |
2 | Nowacki Lukasz | 1:12:30 (45) | 2:16:29 (44) | |
3 | Mazurek Filip | 58:32 (26) | 3:15:01 (40) | |
Bulgaria 2 | BUL | 3:15:54 | ||
1 | Taralov Zdravko | 59:56 (32) | 59:56 (32) | |
2 | Ivanov Ivan | 1:14:05 (48) | 2:14:01 (42) | |
3 | Sirakov Ivan | 1:01:53 (35) | 3:15:54 (41) | |
Romania 2 | ROU | 3:27:14 | ||
1 | Suciu Simion | 1:03:05 (38) | 1:03:05 (38) | |
2 | Maiorescu Mircea | 1:10:37 (44) | 2:13:42 (41) | |
3 | Patras Ionut | 1:13:32 (44) | 3:27:14 (42) | |
Belgium 2 | BEL | 3:34:04 | ||
1 | Verdeyen Jochen | 1:14:06 (46) | 1:14:06 (46) | |
2 | Deneyer Quentin | 1:14:02 (47) | 2:28:08 (47) | |
3 | Goubau Johan | 1:05:56 (42) | 3:34:04 (43) | |
28 | Canada | CAN | 3:38:15 | |
1 | Goeres Patrick | 1:18:48 (49) | 1:18:48 (49) | |
2 | Foubister Scott | 1:15:09 (49) | 2:33:57 (49) | |
3 | Foubister Robin | 1:04:18 (38) | 3:38:15 (44) | |
Spain 2 | ESP | 3:42:08 | ||
1 | Renzullo Marfil Alfredo | 1:05:23 (43) | 1:05:23 (43) | |
2 | Iglesias Ayllón Juan Daniel | 1:09:47 (42) | 2:15:10 (43) | |
3 | Vazquez Juan Jose Sancosmed | 1:26:58 (46) | 3:42:08 (45) | |
29 | Israel | ISR | 3:51:26 | |
1 | Marchenko Alexey | 1:00:31 (33) | 1:00:31 (33) | |
2 | Heiman Eyal | 1:22:09 (52) | 2:22:40 (45) | |
3 | Ben Yosef Dolev | 1:28:46 (48) | 3:51:26 (46) | |
NED-IRL-IRL | ___ | 3:57:53 | ||
1 | Foppen Niels Peter | 1:20:54 (52) | 1:20:54 (52) | |
2 | Higgins Patrick | 1:09:58 (43) | 2:30:52 (48) | |
3 | Foley Fisher Christian | 1:27:01 (47) | 3:57:53 (47) | |
USA-NED-USA | ___ | 4:25:15 | ||
1 | Enger William | 1:27:36 (53) | 1:27:36 (53) | |
2 | Foppen Wouter | 1:32:30 (54) | 3:00:06 (53) | |
3 | Hawkes Teeter Martin | 1:25:09 (45) | 4:25:15 (48) | |
30 | Japan | JPN | 4:32:33 | |
1 | Moteki Takahiko | 1:18:11 (47) | 1:18:11 (47) | |
2 | Naganawa Tomoaki | 1:20:24 (51) | 2:38:35 (51) | |
3 | Ueno Hikaru | 1:53:58 (53) | 4:32:33 (49) | |
31 | Croatia | CRO | 4:42:15 | |
1 | Jurčic Leon | 1:31:42 (55) | 1:31:42 (55) | |
2 | Resetar Tomislav | 1:28:09 (53) | 2:59:51 (52) | |
3 | Grbac Edi | 1:42:24 (51) | 4:42:15 (50) | |
32 | Hong Kong 2 | HKG | 4:42:15 | |
1 | Man Yiu Fung | 1:33:37 (56) | 1:33:37 (56) | |
2 | Hui Yau Chiu | 1:37:39 (55) | 3:11:16 (54) | |
3 | Pereira Daniel Antonio | 1:30:59 (49) | 4:42:15 (50) | |
Japan 2 | JPN | 4:44:18 | ||
1 | Moroe Yoshiki | 1:30:44 (54) | 1:30:44 (54) | |
2 | Ooi Keisuke | 1:42:12 (56) | 3:12:56 (55) | |
3 | Uno Natsuki | 1:31:22 (50) | 4:44:18 (52) | |
Hong Kong | HKG | 5:11:32 | ||
1 | Churk Fai Trevor Li | 1:20:18 (51) | 1:20:18 (51) | |
2 | Cheung Chi Ko Abdon | 2:06:35 (57) | 3:26:53 (56) | |
3 | Ming Cheung Li | 1:44:39 (52) | 5:11:32 (53) | |
Great Britain | GBR | dsq | ||
1 | Coombs Duncan | 56:24 (24) | 56:24 (24) | |
2 | Tullie James | 1:03:48 (35) | 2:00:12 (28) | |
UKR-UKR-SVK | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Panchenko Artem | 1:19:11 (50) | 1:19:11 (50) | |
2 | Tumak Yuri | 1:06:52 (39) | 2:26:03 (46) | |
3 | Szabó Rastislav | dsq | dsq | |
New Zealand 2 | NZL | dsq | ||
1 | Addison Simon | 1:18:42 (48) | 1:18:42 (48) | |
2 | McNally Samuel | 1:18:29 (50) | 2:37:11 (50) | |
Lithuania | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Stupelis Romualdas | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Beliūnas Vytautas | 1:01:09 (32) | dsq |