Plats Sträcka | Lag Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klass | Tid I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krantas OK | LTU | V45 | 1:46:42 | |
1 | Melaika Donatas | 38:41 ( 3) | 38:41 ( 3) | ||
2 | Stunža Egidijus | 32:46 ( 1) | 1:11:27 ( 2) | ||
3 | Šalkauskas Algirdas | 35:15 ( 3) | 1:46:42 ( 1) | ||
2 | Lėvuo OK | LTU | V45 | 1:51:47 | |
1 | Veršinskas Romualdas | 38:43 ( 4) | 38:43 ( 4) | ||
2 | Kazlauskas Donatas | 38:49 ( 4) | 1:17:32 ( 3) | ||
3 | Vilkelis Jonas | 34:15 ( 2) | 1:51:47 ( 2) | ||
3 | Devyni OK - Medeina OK | LTU | V45 | 1:54:23 | |
1 | Ptašekas Julius | 32:07 ( 1) | 32:07 ( 1) | ||
2 | Jonauskas Genadijus | 36:28 ( 2) | 1:08:35 ( 1) | ||
3 | Kutka Rimvydas | 45:48 ( 8) | 1:54:23 ( 3) | ||
4 | LJTC | LTU | V16 | 1:58:15 | |
1 | Jokūbaitis Mantvydas | 42:03 (11) | 42:03 (11) | ||
2 | Jakštys Vytautas | 38:58 ( 5) | 1:21:01 ( 5) | ||
3 | Padervinskas Šarūnas | 37:14 ( 6) | 1:58:15 ( 4) | ||
5 | Zarasų SM | LTU | M18 | 2:03:54 | |
1 | Apčelauskaitė Gintarė | 40:35 ( 5) | 40:35 ( 5) | ||
2 | Beniauskaitė Alina | 46:57 ( 7) | 1:27:32 ( 7) | ||
3 | Sklizmantaitė Rasa | 36:22 ( 5) | 2:03:54 ( 5) | ||
6 | Šiaulių JTC | LTU | V16 | 2:08:44 | |
1 | Kantauskas Paulius | 41:18 ( 6) | 41:18 ( 6) | ||
2 | Nakvosas Mindaugas | 37:19 ( 3) | 1:18:37 ( 4) | ||
3 | Stonys Daugirdas | 50:07 (10) | 2:08:44 ( 6) | ||
7 | Labirintas - Kadagys | LTU | V45 | 2:15:02 | |
1 | Marozas Saulius | 41:43 ( 7) | 41:43 ( 7) | ||
2 | Lukaševičius Juozas | 42:41 ( 6) | 1:24:24 ( 6) | ||
3 | Tuleika Jurgis | 50:38 (11) | 2:15:02 ( 7) | ||
8 | Sietyno SM | LTU | V16 | 2:16:22 | |
1 | Ralys Vytautas | 52:59 (15) | 52:59 (15) | ||
2 | Cibas Domantas | 47:25 ( 8) | 1:40:24 (10) | ||
3 | Stankevičius Vilius | 35:58 ( 4) | 2:16:22 ( 8) | ||
9 | Panevėžio r. UVS | LTU | V16 | 2:20:41 | |
1 | Masiokas Laurynas | 41:58 (10) | 41:58 (10) | ||
2 | Pranckaitis Simas | 1:05:42 (14) | 1:47:40 (12) | ||
3 | Pranckaitis Vytautas | 33:01 ( 1) | 2:20:41 ( 9) | ||
10 | Sietyno SM 2 | LTU | M18 | 2:23:29 | |
1 | Maldžiūtė Lina | 49:49 (13) | 49:49 (13) | ||
2 | Akstinaitė Gytautė | 50:44 ( 9) | 1:40:33 (11) | ||
3 | Zacharenko Julija | 42:56 ( 7) | 2:23:29 (10) | ||
11 | Alytaus SRC | LTU | V16 | 2:37:51 | |
1 | Červonka Povilas | 52:41 (14) | 52:41 (14) | ||
2 | Jieznys Oskaras | 55:16 (11) | 1:47:57 (13) | ||
3 | Markevičius Donatas | 49:54 ( 9) | 2:37:51 (11) | ||
12 | Panevėžio KKSC | LTU | M18 | 3:04:09 | |
1 | Ambraškaitė Vaiva | 53:55 (16) | 53:55 (16) | ||
2 | Sipavičiūtė Jovita | 56:44 (12) | 1:50:39 (14) | ||
3 | Velykytė Eglė | 1:13:30 (13) | 3:04:09 (12) | ||
13 | Sietyno SM | LTU | M18 | 3:27:57 | |
1 | Zacharenko Viktorija | 48:54 (12) | 48:54 (12) | ||
2 | Bartkutė Giedrė | 1:13:20 (15) | 2:02:14 (15) | ||
3 | Keinaitė Gabrielė | 1:25:43 (14) | 3:27:57 (13) | ||
Telšių SM | LTU | M18 | dsq | ||
1 | Skrupskytė Inga | 1:08:14 (17) | 1:08:14 (17) | ||
Zarasų SM | LTU | V16 | dsq | ||
1 | Kokanka Tomas | 34:30 ( 2) | 34:30 ( 2) | ||
2 | Kokanka Paulius | 59:07 (13) | 1:33:37 ( 8) | ||
Dainava OK | LTU | V45 | dsq | ||
1 | Kviecinskas Kęstutis | 41:48 ( 8) | 41:48 ( 8) | ||
2 | Kavaliauskas Saulius | 55:11 (10) | 1:36:59 ( 9) | ||
3 | Gylys Edmundas | dsq | dsq | ||
Telšių SM | LTU | V16 | dsq | ||
1 | Jonikavičius Viktoras | 41:52 ( 9) | 41:52 ( 9) | ||
2 | Jonikavičius Audrius | dsq | dsq | ||
3 | Citavičius Ronaldas | 53:08 (12) | |||
Telšių SM 2 | LTU | V16 | dsq | ||
1 | Gadeikis Vilius | dsq | dsq | ||
2 | Kontautas Artūras | dsq | dsq | ||
3 | Stasiulis Valentas | dsq | dsq |