Plats Sträcka | Lag Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klass | Tid I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortūna OK | LTU | V35 | 1:40:52 | |
1 | Bačkys Rolandas | 33:07 ( 1) | 33:07 ( 1) | ||
2 | Masilionis Remigijus | 34:48 ( 2) | 1:07:55 ( 1) | ||
3 | Januškevičius Regimantas | 32:57 ( 1) | 1:40:52 ( 1) | ||
2 | Panevėžio KKSC | LTU | V18 | 1:42:37 | |
1 | Rymas Šarūnas | 35:30 ( 5) | 35:30 ( 5) | ||
2 | Aleliūnas Vilius | 32:38 ( 1) | 1:08:08 ( 2) | ||
3 | Truklickas Ramūnas | 34:29 ( 4) | 1:42:37 ( 2) | ||
3 | SM Gaja | LTU | V18 | 1:50:05 | |
1 | Vidzikauskas Giedrius | 35:00 ( 4) | 35:00 ( 4) | ||
2 | Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | 38:30 ( 6) | 1:13:30 ( 3) | ||
3 | Mačionis Jonas | 36:35 ( 8) | 1:50:05 ( 3) | ||
4 | Dainava OK | LTU | V35 | 1:52:56 | |
1 | Dinda Mindaugas | 38:54 ( 7) | 38:54 ( 7) | ||
2 | Jovaišas Rimas | 37:54 ( 4) | 1:16:48 ( 4) | ||
3 | Paužas Antanas | 36:08 ( 7) | 1:52:56 ( 4) | ||
5 | Zarasų SM | LTU | V18 | 1:58:34 | |
1 | Kilbauskas Darius | 33:48 ( 3) | 33:48 ( 3) | ||
2 | Artemjevas Vitalijus | 50:58 (19) | 1:24:46 ( 7) | ||
3 | Gerasimov Andrej | 33:48 ( 2) | 1:58:34 ( 5) | ||
6 | LJTC | LTU | V18 | 1:59:20 | |
1 | Songinas Vytautas | 47:19 (15) | 47:19 (15) | ||
2 | Aranskis Artūras | 37:31 ( 3) | 1:24:50 ( 8) | ||
3 | Pečiūra Justinas | 34:30 ( 5) | 1:59:20 ( 6) | ||
7 | Būdakalnis OK | LTU | M | 2:04:53 | |
1 | Arlauskienė Ramunė | 33:17 ( 2) | 33:17 ( 2) | ||
2 | Pileckytė Sigita | 48:51 (15) | 1:22:08 ( 5) | ||
3 | Urbonaitė Roma | 42:45 (11) | 2:04:53 ( 7) | ||
8 | Perkūnas OK | LTU | M | 2:09:35 | |
1 | Žutautaitė Eglė | 54:50 (22) | 54:50 (22) | ||
2 | Morkūnienė Daiva | 38:47 ( 7) | 1:33:37 (12) | ||
3 | Šulčienė Jolanta | 35:58 ( 6) | 2:09:35 ( 8) | ||
9 | Takas OK | LTU | V35 | 2:13:08 | |
1 | Radzivonas Zenonas | 48:57 (17) | 48:57 (17) | ||
2 | Žilovas Devis | 50:11 (17) | 1:39:08 (16) | ||
3 | Mockus Pranas | 34:00 ( 3) | 2:13:08 ( 9) | ||
10 | Dainava OK | LTU | M | 2:16:02 | |
1 | Grigaitė Evelina | 44:56 (11) | 44:56 (11) | ||
2 | Masevičiūtė Kristina | 49:56 (16) | 1:34:52 (13) | ||
3 | Paužaitė Sandra | 41:10 (10) | 2:16:02 (10) | ||
11 | Medeina OK | LTU | M | 2:16:35 | |
1 | Paulauskienė Renata | 49:23 (18) | 49:23 (18) | ||
2 | Ražaitienė Jolanta | 46:07 (12) | 1:35:30 (15) | ||
3 | Misiūnaitė Asta | 41:05 ( 9) | 2:16:35 (11) | ||
12 | Alytaus SRC | LTU | V18 | 2:20:59 | |
1 | Drungilas Paulius | 46:20 (14) | 46:20 (14) | ||
2 | Čiupas Marius | 46:34 (13) | 1:32:54 (10) | ||
3 | Daugininkas Linas | 48:05 (14) | 2:20:59 (12) | ||
13 | Panevėžio KKSC 2 | LTU | V18 | 2:24:54 | |
1 | Jašinskas Tadas | 45:43 (13) | 45:43 (13) | ||
2 | Vilkelis Simas | 38:21 ( 5) | 1:24:04 ( 6) | ||
3 | Kiela Laurynas | 1:00:50 (20) | 2:24:54 (13) | ||
14 | Viesulo SC | LTU | V18 | 2:27:28 | |
1 | Vaišvilas Marius | 45:03 (12) | 45:03 (12) | ||
2 | Michalkovskij Anton | 57:17 (21) | 1:42:20 (17) | ||
3 | Mikšys Julius | 45:08 (13) | 2:27:28 (14) | ||
15 | Fortūna OK | LTU | M | 2:29:15 | |
1 | Traubienė Aistė | 43:49 ( 8) | 43:49 ( 8) | ||
2 | Januškevičienė Asta | 48:33 (14) | 1:32:22 ( 9) | ||
3 | Ivanauskaitė Rasa | 56:53 (16) | 2:29:15 (15) | ||
16 | SM Gaja | LTU | M | 2:32:36 | |
1 | Rybakovaitė Kristina | 49:29 (19) | 49:29 (19) | ||
2 | Bartkevičienė Aušra | 45:45 (11) | 1:35:14 (14) | ||
3 | Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė | 57:22 (17) | 2:32:36 (16) | ||
17 | SM Gaja 2 | LTU | V18 | 2:37:17 | |
1 | Vidzikauskas Tadas | 51:24 (20) | 51:24 (20) | ||
2 | Kamarevcevas Eduardas | 41:46 ( 8) | 1:33:10 (11) | ||
3 | Misiūnas Matas | 1:04:07 (21) | 2:37:17 (17) | ||
18 | Sietyno SM | LTU | V18 | 2:47:07 | |
1 | Stankevičius Justas | 51:40 (21) | 51:40 (21) | ||
2 | Kantautas Marius | 50:41 (18) | 1:42:21 (18) | ||
3 | Stankevič Robertas | 1:04:46 (22) | 2:47:07 (18) | ||
19 | Kopa OK | LTU | M | 2:50:05 | |
1 | Baltriukaitė Ieva | 1:00:15 (23) | 1:00:15 (23) | ||
2 | Švagždytė Ramunė | 55:53 (20) | 1:56:08 (22) | ||
3 | Einikytė Reda | 53:57 (15) | 2:50:05 (19) | ||
20 | Krantas OK | LTU | V35 | 2:51:42 | |
1 | Melaika Dainius | 1:07:10 (27) | 1:07:10 (27) | ||
2 | Dauderis Rimantas | 45:24 (10) | 1:52:34 (21) | ||
3 | Aleksandraitis Vytenis | 59:08 (19) | 2:51:42 (20) | ||
21 | Fortūna OK 2 | LTU | M | 2:56:07 | |
1 | Saženytė Eugenija | 1:00:21 (24) | 1:00:21 (24) | ||
2 | Bačkienė Rima | 1:11:24 (24) | 2:11:45 (24) | ||
3 | Januškevičienė Asta | 44:22 (12) | 2:56:07 (21) | ||
22 | Šiaulių JTC | LTU | V18 | 3:03:00 | |
1 | Vilkauskas Tomas | 44:52 (10) | 44:52 (10) | ||
2 | Limantas Karolis | 1:03:29 (22) | 1:48:21 (20) | ||
3 | Geležinis Mantas | 1:14:39 (23) | 3:03:00 (22) | ||
Panevėžio KKSC 3 | LTU | V18 | dsq | ||
1 | Kažemėkas Mindaugas | dsq | dsq | ||
Perkūnas OK 2 | LTU | V35 | dsq | ||
1 | Taškūnas Robertas | 44:26 ( 9) | 44:26 ( 9) | ||
2 | Strumskis Mindaugas | dsq | dsq | ||
3 | Urbanas Saulius | dsq | dsq | ||
Ąžuolas OK | LTU | V35 | dsq | ||
1 | Baleišis Edvardas | 37:40 ( 6) | 37:40 ( 6) | ||
2 | Mickevičius Karolis | dsq | dsq | ||
3 | Kesa Margus | dsq | dsq | ||
Perkūnas OK | LTU | V35 | dsq | ||
1 | Stankevičius Tomas | dsq | dsq | ||
2 | Pečiūra Darius | dsq | dsq | ||
3 | Morkūnas Dainius | dsq | dsq | ||
Dainava OK 2 | LTU | M | dsq | ||
1 | Arlauskaitė Ernesta | 1:00:35 (25) | 1:00:35 (25) | ||
2 | Gulbinaitė Auksė | 1:09:40 (23) | 2:10:15 (23) | ||
Panevėžio r. UVS | LTU | V18 | dsq | ||
1 | Navikas Žygimantas | 1:01:08 (26) | 1:01:08 (26) | ||
2 | Juknevičius Mantas | 43:52 ( 9) | 1:45:00 (19) | ||
3 | Valantinas Giedrius | dsq | dsq | ||
LKKA, Jonavos KKSC | LTU | M | dsq | ||
1 | Martusevičiūtė Edita | 48:37 (16) | 48:37 (16) | ||
2 | Balčiūnaitė Lina | dsq | dsq | ||
3 | Mačiulytė Irina | 58:25 (18) |