Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Bendoriškė, 2005-06-05

Resultater

Klass M

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:08:22 1Arlauskaitė Ernesta48:08 (  2)48:08 (  2)
2Masevičiūtė Kristina43:10 (  3)1:31:18 (  4)
3Paužaitė Sandra37:04 (  1)2:08:22 (  1)
2
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:09:45 1Paulauskienė Renata49:15 (  4)49:15 (  4)
2Misiūnaitė Asta41:00 (  1)1:30:15 (  2)
3Ražaitienė Jolanta39:30 (  3)2:09:45 (  2)
3
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:09:58 1Puniškytė Kristina48:14 (  3)48:14 (  3)
2Bartkevičienė Aušra42:30 (  2)1:30:44 (  3)
3Martusevičiūtė Edita39:14 (  2)2:09:58 (  3)
4
Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU2:14:23 1Rybakovaitė Kristina43:58 (  1)43:58 (  1)
2Grigonytė Ugnė45:26 (  7)1:29:24 (  1)
3Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė44:59 (  6)2:14:23 (  4)
5
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:16:57 1Baškytė Monika50:08 (  7)50:08 (  7)
2Žemaitytė Neringa45:27 (  8)1:35:35 (  8)
3Grigaitė Evelina41:22 (  4)2:16:57 (  5)
6
Sietyno SM, Vilnius LTU2:20:21 1Rūkaitė Jūratė50:05 (  6)50:05 (  6)
2Zacharenko Viktorija44:59 (  6)1:35:04 (  6)
3Ptašekaitė Rasa45:17 (  7)2:20:21 (  6)
7
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:26:38 1Žilinskaitė Jonė49:24 (  5)49:24 (  5)
2Eigėlytė Asta45:52 (  9)1:35:16 (  7)
3Traubienė Aistė51:22 (  9)2:26:38 (  7)
8
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:29:03 1Kutkaitė Indrė50:11 (  8)50:11 (  8)
2Gvildytė Teklė Emilija43:58 (  4)1:34:09 (  5)
3Ražaitytė Gabija54:54 (11)2:29:03 (  8)
9
Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTU2:42:46 1Beniauskaitė Alina1:03:05 (13)1:03:05 (13)
2Apčelauskaitė Gintarė55:02 (10)1:58:07 (11)
3Sklizmantaitė Rasa44:39 (  5)2:42:46 (  9)
10
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU2:45:04 1Mačytė Laura56:23 (11)56:23 (11)
2Čepaitienė Rūta44:07 (  5)1:40:30 (  9)
3Jaškevičiūtė Virginija1:04:34 (12)2:45:04 (10)
11
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:05:41 1Kaminskaitė Edita58:23 (12)58:23 (12)
2Čaplikienė Rūta1:15:18 (13)2:13:41 (13)
3Balčiūnaitė Lina52:00 (10)3:05:41 (11)
12
Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU3:08:57 1Žilovaitė Aušra1:11:02 (14)1:11:02 (14)
2Bagdonaitė Eidvilė1:07:13 (12)2:18:15 (14)
3Mikaitytė Rasa50:42 (  8)3:08:57 (12)
13
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU3:10:52 1Gulbinaitė Auksė53:27 (10)53:27 (10)
2Mačiulytė Irina59:39 (11)1:53:06 (10)
3Paspirgėlytė Agnė1:17:46 (14)3:10:52 (13)
14
Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTU3:14:45 1Ivanauskaitė Rasa51:31 (  9)51:31 (  9)
2Januškevičienė Asta1:15:43 (14)2:07:14 (12)
3Reinartaitė Vaida1:07:31 (13)3:14:45 (14)