WOC relay
FIN, Levi, 2005-03-10

Resultater

Klass M

Bana 7.7 km 14 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Russia RUS1:15:49 1Gruzdev Andrey26:03 (  2)26:03 (  2)
2Gritsan Ruslan24:14 (  1)50:17 (  1)
3Khrennikov Eduard25:32 (  2)1:15:49 (  1)
2
Finland FIN1:16:20 1Lanki Jukka26:20 (  3)26:20 (  3)
2Lilja Arto25:34 (  2)51:54 (  3)
3Keskinarkaus Matti24:26 (  1)1:16:20 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE1:18:23 1Åslund Tobias25:25 (  1)25:25 (  1)
2Nordqvist Bertil26:03 (  4)51:28 (  2)
3Arnesson Peter26:55 (  4)1:18:23 (  3)
4
Switzerland SUI1:22:34 1Mosimann Peter27:35 (  5)27:35 (  5)
2Fischer Boris25:41 (  3)53:16 (  4)
3Messikommer Pascal29:18 (  5)1:22:34 (  4)
5
Czech Republic CZE1:24:51 1Lauerman Jan29:14 (  8)29:14 (  8)
2Šedivy Jan29:14 (  7)58:28 (  7)
3Vodražka Ondrej26:23 (  3)1:24:51 (  5)
6
Norway NOR1:26:02 1Tonna Eivind Luhr26:54 (  4)26:54 (  4)
2Hauge Anders27:51 (  5)54:45 (  5)
3Olsen Tommy31:17 (10)1:26:02 (  6)
7
Estonia EST1:28:03 1Hallik Margus29:46 (  9)29:46 (  9)
2Ojandu Ander28:34 (  6)58:20 (  6)
3Erm Tõnis29:43 (  8)1:28:03 (  7)
8
Austria AUT1:31:34 1Varga Stephan30:46 (13)30:46 (13)
2Mikula Dieter31:14 (  9)1:02:00 (  8)
3Kugler Johann29:34 (  7)1:31:34 (  8)
9
Lithuania LTU1:31:42 1Šulčys Nerijus28:55 (  7)28:55 (  7)
2Petrulis Vitalijus33:19 (11)1:02:14 (  9)
3Kavaliauskas Regimantas29:28 (  6)1:31:42 (  9)
10
Ukraina UKR1:33:31 1Borys Andrii32:36 (15)32:36 (15)
2Kubin Andrii29:57 (  8)1:02:33 (11)
3Zhuravel Arsen30:58 (  9)1:33:31 (10)
11
Italy ITA1:34:41 1Simoni Mauro30:39 (12)30:39 (12)
2Giacomuzzi Cristian31:45 (10)1:02:24 (10)
3Pradel Nicola32:17 (11)1:34:41 (11)
12
Germany GER1:41:20 1Kohlschmidt Bernd30:17 (10)30:17 (10)
2Sonnenberg Sergej35:39 (12)1:05:56 (13)
3Bruns Eike35:24 (13)1:41:20 (12)
13
Latvia LAT1:41:41 1Veits Toms31:19 (14)31:19 (14)
2Peilāns Edgars37:53 (14)1:09:12 (14)
3Andrejevs Dmitrijs32:29 (12)1:41:41 (13)
14
Japan JPN1:43:28 1Horie Morihiro28:15 (  6)28:15 (  6)
2Takahashi Naohiro36:22 (13)1:04:37 (12)
3Motoki Satoru38:51 (14)1:43:28 (14)
15
United States USA2:08:48 1Fey Carl42:49 (17)42:49 (17)
2Oprsal Alan42:44 (15)1:25:33 (15)
3Coney Aims43:15 (15)2:08:48 (15)
  Bulgaria BULdsq 1Belomazhev Stanimir30:38 (11)30:38 (11)
  Ireland IRLdsq 1Morrish Rory40:16 (16)40:16 (16)
  Denmark DENdsq 1Laugesen Jens45:54 (18)45:54 (18)