Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Svensson Eva | SWE | Sweden | 32:56 | 5:52 |
2 |
Novikova Olga | RUS | Russia | 33:49 | 6:02 |
3 |
Tunis Pernilla | FIN | Finland | 35:11 | 6:16 |
4 |
Kozlova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 35:26 | 6:19 |
5 |
Rommen Syvertsen Kari | NOR | Norway | 35:41 | 6:22 |
6 |
Malchikova Polina | RUS | Russia | 37:05 | 6:37 |
7 |
Trapeznikova Alena | RUS | Russia | 37:31 | 6:41 |
8 |
Tømta Ingvild | NOR | Norway | 37:40 | 6:43 |
9 |
Grigorova Antoniya | BUL | Bulgaria | 37:50 | 6:45 |
10 |
Iso Markku Paula | FIN | Finland | 37:57 | 6:46 |
11 |
Olofsson Emma | SWE | Sweden | 38:01 | 6:47 |
12 |
Häggström Stina | SWE | Sweden | 38:02 | 6:47 |
13 |
Hruškova Lenka | CZE | Czech Republic | 38:26 | 6:51 |
14 |
Lund Monika | SWE | Sweden | 38:28 | 6:52 |
15 |
Söderlund Helene | SWE | Sweden | 38:30 | 6:52 |
16 |
Annila Riikka | FIN | Finland | 38:49 | 6:55 |
17 |
Engström Josefine | SWE | Sweden | 38:54 | 6:56 |
18 |
Würmli Sara | SUI | Switzerland | 39:08 | 6:59 |
19 |
Karochova Simona | CZE | Czech Republic | 39:10 | 6:59 |
20 |
Larsen Marianne Mellbye | NOR | Norway | 40:21 | 7:12 |
21 |
Korpi Maarit | FIN | Finland | 40:33 | 7:14 |
22 |
Augustinova Barbora | CZE | Czech Republic | 41:11 | 7:21 |
23 |
Solberg Svenne Ida | NOR | Norway | 41:57 | 7:29 |
24 |
Viita Anna Kaisa | FIN | Finland | 41:59 | 7:29 |
25 |
Kläsi Theres | SUI | Switzerland | 43:33 | 7:46 |
26 |
Laininen Tiina | FIN | Finland | 44:45 | 7:59 |
27 |
Pradel Sara | ITA | Italy | 45:42 | 8:09 |
28 |
Gaidele Inta | LAT | Latvia | 45:46 | 8:10 |
29 |
Gratien Aurore | FRA | France | 46:08 | 8:14 |
30 |
Polzer Ursula | AUT | Austria | 46:14 | 8:15 |
31 |
Trygubiak Yaroslava | UKR | Ukraine | 46:59 | 8:23 |
32 |
Hauswirth Sabine | SUI | Switzerland | 48:14 | 8:36 |
33 |
Bombalova Evelina | BUL | Bulgaria | 48:23 | 8:38 |
34 |
Quidort Sybille | SUI | Switzerland | 49:23 | 8:49 |
35 |
Gromova Aļona | LAT | Latvia | 49:33 | 8:50 |
36 |
Klaas Fabienne | SUI | Switzerland | 50:13 | 8:58 |
37 |
Dlouha Marie | CZE | Czech Republic | 50:49 | 9:04 |
38 |
Kushnir Alena | BLR | Belarus | 51:05 | 9:07 |
39 |
Genuzio Francesca | ITA | Italy | 52:56 | 9:27 |
40 |
Skraustiņa Anete | LAT | Latvia | 53:57 | 9:38 |
41 |
Shaposhnyk Yulia | UKR | Ukraine | 55:36 | 9:55 |
42 |
Rogovtsova Ekaterina | BLR | Belarus | 57:24 | 10:15 |
43 |
Basirova Margarita | BLR | Belarus | 57:32 | 10:16 |
44 |
Szivak Ildikó | HUN | Hungary | 57:56 | 10:20 |
45 |
Rybachuk Svitlana | UKR | Ukraine | 57:58 | 10:21 |
46 |
Purviņa Ineta | LAT | Latvia | 58:18 | 10:24 |
47 |
Gratien Magalie | FRA | France | 1:00:13 | 10:45 |
Nagy Melinda | ROU | Romania | dsq | ||
Kravchenko Anastasia | RUS | Russia | dsq | ||
Trifanova Olga | RUS | Russia | dsq |