Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | RUS | 1:37:26 | |
1 | Kozhemiakin Alexei | 33:30 ( 1) | 33:30 ( 1) | |
2 | Chekha Stanislav | 32:08 ( 1) | 1:05:38 ( 1) | |
3 | Lamov Andrey | 31:48 ( 2) | 1:37:26 ( 1) | |
2 | Sweden | SWE | 1:38:50 | |
1 | Hall Gustav | 33:34 ( 2) | 33:34 ( 2) | |
2 | Häggström Pär | 33:55 ( 5) | 1:07:29 ( 3) | |
3 | Rost Erik | 31:21 ( 1) | 1:38:50 ( 2) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 1:40:13 | ||
1 | Panov Sergei | 33:41 ( 3) | 33:41 ( 3) | |
2 | Gruzdov Andrey | 33:38 ( 4) | 1:07:19 ( 2) | |
3 | Utkin Pavel | 32:54 ( 4) | 1:40:13 ( 3) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 1:41:06 | ||
1 | Carlsson Thomas | 34:45 ( 6) | 34:45 ( 6) | |
2 | Söderhjelm Erik | 33:36 ( 3) | 1:08:21 ( 4) | |
3 | Sjölander Joel | 32:45 ( 3) | 1:41:06 ( 4) | |
3 | Finland | FIN | 1:42:26 | |
1 | Taivainen Olli Markus | 36:02 ( 9) | 36:02 ( 9) | |
2 | Simula Jussi | 33:09 ( 2) | 1:09:11 ( 5) | |
3 | Liuha Jouko | 33:15 ( 5) | 1:42:26 ( 5) | |
Russia 3 | RUS | 1:43:18 | ||
1 | Ignatov Vladimir | 34:38 ( 4) | 34:38 ( 4) | |
2 | Belousov Ilya | 35:07 ( 7) | 1:09:45 ( 6) | |
3 | Kashchuk Taras | 33:33 ( 6) | 1:43:18 ( 6) | |
4 | Norway | NOR | 1:45:03 | |
1 | Watterdal Øyvind Lien | 35:06 ( 8) | 35:06 ( 8) | |
2 | Sætra Ove | 36:15 (10) | 1:11:21 ( 8) | |
3 | Dæhli Magne | 33:42 ( 7) | 1:45:03 ( 7) | |
5 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:46:53 | |
1 | Schnyder Gion | 38:36 (12) | 38:36 (12) | |
2 | Vullioud Antoine | 34:26 ( 6) | 1:13:02 ( 9) | |
3 | Spörry Christian | 33:51 ( 8) | 1:46:53 ( 8) | |
6 | Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 1:52:09 | |
1 | Velicka Jan | 36:52 (10) | 36:52 (10) | |
2 | Škoda Jakub | 39:02 (12) | 1:15:54 (11) | |
3 | Kodeda Štepan | 36:15 ( 9) | 1:52:09 ( 9) | |
Czech Republic | CZE | 1:53:03 | ||
1 | Rajnošek Zdenek | 38:17 (11) | 38:17 (11) | |
2 | Drobnik Michal | 37:11 (11) | 1:15:28 (10) | |
3 | Rauch Tomas | 37:35 (11) | 1:53:03 (10) | |
SWE-NOR-SWE | ___ | 1:54:07 | ||
1 | Edin Johan | 34:40 ( 5) | 34:40 ( 5) | |
2 | Unger Lars Christian | 36:01 ( 8) | 1:10:41 ( 7) | |
3 | Larsson Jimmy | 43:26 (19) | 1:54:07 (11) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 1:55:00 | ||
1 | Torniainen Ilkka | 41:11 (18) | 41:11 (18) | |
2 | Bäckström Robin | 36:02 ( 9) | 1:17:13 (12) | |
3 | Taivainen Juho Matti | 37:47 (12) | 1:55:00 (12) | |
7 | Romania | ROU | 1:58:03 | |
1 | Marian Ciprian Alin | 39:26 (13) | 39:26 (13) | |
2 | Suciu Simion | 40:14 (14) | 1:19:40 (14) | |
3 | Csucs Klaus | 38:23 (14) | 1:58:03 (13) | |
Sweden 3 | SWE | 2:00:17 | ||
1 | Zander Erik | 43:08 (22) | 43:08 (22) | |
2 | Magnusson Carl | 39:20 (13) | 1:22:28 (17) | |
3 | Grape Carl Johan | 37:49 (13) | 2:00:17 (14) | |
Switzerland 2 | SUI | 2:01:04 | ||
1 | Perret Daniel | 40:22 (17) | 40:22 (17) | |
2 | Huber Raffael | 42:02 (16) | 1:22:24 (16) | |
3 | Bühl Michael | 38:40 (15) | 2:01:04 (15) | |
8 | Italy | ITA | 2:03:04 | |
1 | Zanoner Thomas | 40:08 (16) | 40:08 (16) | |
2 | Canella Gabriele | 45:54 (24) | 1:26:02 (23) | |
3 | Giovanelli Nicola | 37:02 (10) | 2:03:04 (16) | |
9 | Estonia | EST | 2:05:27 | |
1 | Toomas Even | 41:20 (19) | 41:20 (19) | |
2 | Jõgeva Rauno | 42:47 (20) | 1:24:07 (19) | |
3 | Vabarna Jalmar | 41:20 (17) | 2:05:27 (17) | |
Estonia 2 | EST | 2:11:16 | ||
1 | Roosimägi Ain | 42:56 (21) | 42:56 (21) | |
2 | Kaasiku Raiko | 43:01 (22) | 1:25:57 (22) | |
3 | Toomas Tiit | 45:19 (20) | 2:11:16 (18) | |
10 | Latvia | LAT | 2:15:24 | |
1 | Bernāns Edgars | 47:29 (27) | 47:29 (27) | |
2 | Sparāns Edgars | 46:42 (25) | 1:34:11 (26) | |
3 | Lebedoks Ēriks | 41:13 (16) | 2:15:24 (19) | |
Italy 2 | ITA | 2:16:10 | ||
1 | Gaio Aaron | 43:24 (24) | 43:24 (24) | |
2 | Orler Daniele | 41:41 (15) | 1:25:05 (21) | |
3 | Benini Jacopo | 51:05 (22) | 2:16:10 (20) | |
11 | Belarus | BLR | 2:24:02 | |
1 | Vaskovich Pavel | 43:12 (23) | 43:12 (23) | |
2 | Danilin Dmitri | 48:25 (26) | 1:31:37 (25) | |
3 | Karkonikov Vadim | 52:25 (23) | 2:24:02 (21) | |
Switzerland 3 | SUI | 2:30:01 | ||
1 | Käser Jérome | 43:58 (25) | 43:58 (25) | |
2 | Khlebnikov Dmitri | 42:51 (21) | 1:26:49 (24) | |
3 | Lutz Tobias | 1:03:12 (24) | 2:30:01 (22) | |
Romania 2 | ROU | 2:35:13 | ||
1 | Szep Zoltan | 54:33 (30) | 54:33 (30) | |
2 | Rofel Marius | 51:09 (27) | 1:45:42 (28) | |
3 | Dopovecz Mircea | 49:31 (21) | 2:35:13 (23) | |
Latvia 2 | LAT | 2:51:50 | ||
1 | Jubelis Andris | 54:09 (29) | 54:09 (29) | |
2 | Laveiķis Andis | 51:17 (28) | 1:45:26 (27) | |
3 | Purviņa Ineta | 1:06:24 (25) | 2:51:50 (24) | |
Russia 4 | RUS | dsq | ||
1 | Salatkin Alexandr | 34:49 ( 7) | 34:49 ( 7) | |
2 | Kachanov Dmitriy | 42:43 (19) | 1:17:32 (13) | |
Germany | GER | dsq | ||
1 | Bergmann Sebastian | 39:59 (14) | 39:59 (14) | |
2 | Bergmann Florian | 42:15 (18) | 1:22:14 (15) | |
CZE-CZE-ITA | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Pospisek Marek | 41:52 (20) | 41:52 (20) | |
2 | Valek Filip | 42:11 (17) | 1:24:03 (18) | |
3 | Giovanelli Davide | dsq | dsq | |
Bulgaria | BUL | dsq | ||
1 | Tonchev Ilian | 40:03 (15) | 40:03 (15) | |
2 | Burgov Ivan | 44:16 (23) | 1:24:19 (20) | |
3 | Belomazhev Stanimir | dsq | dsq | |
Lithuania | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Aleliūnas Vilius | 45:28 (26) | 45:28 (26) | |
2 | Truklickas Ramūnas | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Gerasimov Andrej | 41:55 (18) | dsq | |
Bulgaria 2 | BUL | dsq | ||
1 | Deianov Kaloian | 48:46 (28) | 48:46 (28) | |
Poland | POL | dsq | ||
1 | Jasiński Maciej | 54:55 (31) | 54:55 (31) | |
Ukraine | UKR | dsq | ||
1 | Kozachinski Oleksandr | 57:53 (32) | 57:53 (32) |