Plats, Sträcka | Lag, Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Tid, I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | RUS | 1:17:09 | |
1 | Kozlova Tatiana | 26:24 ( 1) | 26:24 ( 1) | |
2 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 25:12 ( 1) | 51:36 ( 1) | |
3 | Novikova Olga | 25:33 ( 1) | 1:17:09 ( 1) | |
2 | Sweden | SWE | 1:22:34 | |
1 | Olofsson Emma | 28:27 ( 7) | 28:27 ( 7) | |
2 | Söderlund Helene | 27:03 ( 2) | 55:30 ( 2) | |
3 | Svensson Eva | 27:04 ( 4) | 1:22:34 ( 2) | |
3 | Norway | NOR | 1:22:39 | |
1 | Tømta Ingvild | 28:47 ( 9) | 28:47 ( 9) | |
2 | Larsen Marianne Mellbye | 27:06 ( 3) | 55:53 ( 4) | |
3 | Rommen Syvertsen Kari | 26:46 ( 3) | 1:22:39 ( 3) | |
4 | Finland | FIN | 1:22:43 | |
1 | Iso Markku Paula | 27:07 ( 4) | 27:07 ( 4) | |
2 | Annila Riikka | 28:27 ( 4) | 55:34 ( 3) | |
3 | Tunis Pernilla | 27:09 ( 5) | 1:22:43 ( 4) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 1:23:20 | ||
1 | Trapeznikova Alena | 26:45 ( 2) | 26:45 ( 2) | |
2 | Borina Zlata | 30:13 ( 9) | 56:58 ( 6) | |
3 | Trifanova Olga | 26:22 ( 2) | 1:23:20 ( 5) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 1:26:26 | ||
1 | Häggström Stina | 28:42 ( 8) | 28:42 ( 8) | |
2 | Lund Monika | 29:47 ( 6) | 58:29 ( 8) | |
3 | Holmgren Anna | 27:57 ( 6) | 1:26:26 ( 6) | |
Russia 3 | RUS | 1:28:31 | ||
1 | Munina Ekaterina | 29:09 (10) | 29:09 (10) | |
2 | Mendel Tatiana | 30:22 (10) | 59:31 ( 9) | |
3 | Oleinichenkova Nina | 29:00 (10) | 1:28:31 ( 7) | |
SWE-NOR-SWE | ___ | 1:30:06 | ||
1 | Engström Josefine | 27:00 ( 3) | 27:00 ( 3) | |
2 | Solberg Svenne Ida | 29:48 ( 7) | 56:48 ( 5) | |
3 | Åkerdahl Helena | 33:18 (12) | 1:30:06 ( 8) | |
5 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:31:44 | |
1 | Würmli Sara | 31:26 (13) | 31:26 (13) | |
2 | Wyder Judith | 32:19 (12) | 1:03:45 (11) | |
3 | Kläsi Theres | 27:59 ( 7) | 1:31:44 ( 9) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 1:31:51 | ||
1 | Korpi Maarit | 30:52 (12) | 30:52 (12) | |
2 | Laininen Tiina | 29:55 ( 8) | 1:00:47 (10) | |
3 | Viita Anna Kaisa | 31:04 (11) | 1:31:51 (10) | |
6 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:33:33 | |
1 | Karochova Simona | 29:56 (11) | 29:56 (11) | |
2 | Dlouha Marie | 34:49 (15) | 1:04:45 (12) | |
3 | Hruškova Lenka | 28:48 ( 8) | 1:33:33 (11) | |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 1:34:55 | ||
1 | Hančikova Hana | 32:26 (15) | 32:26 (15) | |
2 | Augustinova Barbora | 33:32 (13) | 1:05:58 (13) | |
3 | Bochenkova Ivana | 28:57 ( 9) | 1:34:55 (12) | |
Switzerland 2 | SUI | 1:41:57 | ||
1 | Lechner Ladina | 34:26 (16) | 34:26 (16) | |
2 | Quidort Sybille | 33:54 (14) | 1:08:20 (14) | |
3 | Klaas Fabienne | 33:37 (13) | 1:41:57 (13) | |
7 | France | FRA | 1:46:30 | |
1 | Leloup Marine | 32:16 (14) | 32:16 (14) | |
2 | Gratien Magalie | 39:46 (18) | 1:12:02 (17) | |
3 | Gratien Aurore | 34:28 (15) | 1:46:30 (14) | |
CZE-SUI-CZE | ___ | 1:47:28 | ||
1 | Freyova Andrea | 36:55 (21) | 36:55 (21) | |
2 | Hauswirth Sabine | 34:54 (16) | 1:11:49 (16) | |
3 | Pilcova Barbora | 35:39 (16) | 1:47:28 (15) | |
8 | Latvia | LAT | 1:52:04 | |
1 | Gromova Aļona | 35:22 (18) | 35:22 (18) | |
2 | Skraustiņa Anete | 40:56 (20) | 1:16:18 (18) | |
3 | Gaidele Inta | 35:46 (17) | 1:52:04 (16) | |
9 | Bulgaria | BUL | 1:55:01 | |
1 | Grigorova Antoniya | 28:00 ( 6) | 28:00 ( 6) | |
2 | Bombalova Evelina | 43:23 (23) | 1:11:23 (15) | |
3 | Noname | 43:38 (21) | 1:55:01 (17) | |
10 | Ukraine | UKR | 1:58:10 | |
1 | Trygubiak Yaroslava | 36:06 (19) | 36:06 (19) | |
2 | Shaposhnyk Yulia | 41:12 (21) | 1:17:18 (20) | |
3 | Rybachuk Svitlana | 40:52 (20) | 1:58:10 (18) | |
11 | Italy | ITA | 1:58:17 | |
1 | Pradel Sara | 36:44 (20) | 36:44 (20) | |
2 | Genuzio Francesca | 40:50 (19) | 1:17:34 (21) | |
3 | Curzio Lucia | 40:43 (19) | 1:58:17 (19) | |
12 | Romania | ROU | 2:00:55 | |
1 | Nagy Melinda | 35:12 (17) | 35:12 (17) | |
2 | Auer Monica | 41:58 (22) | 1:17:10 (19) | |
3 | Zah Ghit Ioana | 43:45 (22) | 2:00:55 (20) | |
13 | Belarus | BLR | 2:06:22 | |
1 | Rogovtsova Ekaterina | 48:40 (23) | 48:40 (23) | |
2 | Basyrova Margarita | 37:32 (17) | 1:26:12 (22) | |
3 | Kushnir Alena | 40:10 (18) | 2:06:22 (21) | |
Russia 4 | RUS | dsq | ||
1 | Malchikova Polina | 27:43 ( 5) | 27:43 ( 5) | |
2 | Volkova Tatiana | 29:20 ( 5) | 57:03 ( 7) | |
3 | Ivanova Maria | dsq | dsq | |
Sweden 3 | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Nordebo Kristina | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Sahlin Therese | 30:55 (11) | dsq | |
3 | Vedin Elin | 33:37 (13) | dsq | |
Ukraine 2 | UKR | dsq | ||
1 | Borys Olga | 46:35 (22) | 46:35 (22) | |
Romania 2 | ROU | dsq | ||
1 | Motica Camelia Ancuta | 50:40 (24) | 50:40 (24) |