WOC relay
SVK, Donovaly, 2005-09-09

Resultater

Klass W

Bana 13.1 km 10 K

PlatsLagLandTidSträcka Familjenamn, NamnI det sträckaEfter den sträcka
1
Germany GER2:38:52 1Dannowski Anke48:10 (  1)48:10 (  1)
2Pfuhl Gerit57:05 (  7)1:45:15 (  1)
3Bornhak Antje53:37 (  4)2:38:52 (  1)
2
Czech Republic CZE2:42:08 1Lacigova Michaela56:14 (  5)56:14 (  5)
2Jakoubova Markéta52:04 (  1)1:48:18 (  2)
3La Carbonara Hana53:50 (  5)2:42:08 (  2)
3
France FRA2:44:45 1Finance Caroline53:05 (  2)53:05 (  2)
2Kammerer Madeleine1:00:49 (10)1:53:54 (  4)
3Ballot Aurélie50:51 (  2)2:44:45 (  3)
4
Great Britain GBR2:45:23 1Heppenstall Karen58:13 (  9)58:13 (  9)
2Hensman Janine55:18 (  4)1:53:31 (  3)
3Winskill Helen51:52 (  3)2:45:23 (  4)
5
Russia RUS2:47:04 1Vorobiova Anna1:03:48 (14)1:03:48 (14)
2Chernykh Ksenia52:59 (  2)1:56:47 (  7)
3Ustinova Anna50:17 (  1)2:47:04 (  5)
6
Slovakia SVK2:48:57 1Bajtošova Hana57:47 (  8)57:47 (  8)
2Durčova Alena57:07 (  8)1:54:54 (  5)
3Fajtova Stanislava54:03 (  6)2:48:57 (  6)
7
Finland FIN2:50:53 1Lång Maija1:01:08 (10)1:01:08 (10)
2Korhonen Kirsi55:34 (  5)1:56:42 (  6)
3Stengård Ingrid54:11 (  7)2:50:53 (  7)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:54:17 1Topinkova Monika1:02:05 (11)1:02:05 (11)
2Hančikova Bara55:39 (  6)1:57:44 (  8)
3Lepšikova Olga56:33 (  9)2:54:17 (  8)
8
Switzerland SUI2:56:06 1Mühlemann Regula1:03:53 (15)1:03:53 (15)
2Gantenbein Yvonne57:42 (  9)2:01:35 (12)
3Schaffner Christine54:31 (  8)2:56:06 (  9)
9
Lithuania LTU3:03:16 1Arlauskienė Ramunė56:10 (  4)56:10 (  4)
2Misiūnaitė Asta1:02:51 (13)1:59:01 (11)
3Šulčienė Jolanta1:04:15 (12)3:03:16 (10)
10
Hungaria HUN3:09:23 1Füzy Anna55:19 (  3)55:19 (  3)
2Kaufmann Brigitta1:12:12 (17)2:07:31 (14)
3Marosffy Orsolya1:01:52 (10)3:09:23 (11)
11
Portugal POR3:09:28 1Pontes Susana1:03:05 (12)1:03:05 (12)
2Freitas Carla55:14 (  3)1:58:19 (10)
3Amador Maria1:11:09 (14)3:09:28 (12)
12
Poland POL3:20:48 1Włodarczyk Anna Maria1:05:58 (16)1:05:58 (16)
2Kraj Anna1:10:53 (16)2:16:51 (15)
3Panas Dagmara1:03:57 (11)3:20:48 (13)
  Russia 2 RUS3:31:52 1Sharaevskaia Marina56:44 (  6)56:44 (  6)
2Mikriukova Nadia1:28:44 (18)2:25:28 (16)
3Korchagina Tatiana1:06:24 (13)3:31:52 (14)
13
Spain ESP3:41:28 1Gil Brotons Amparo1:03:39 (13)1:03:39 (13)
2Arroyo Schnell Susana1:00:53 (11)2:04:32 (13)
3Sanjuan Isabel1:36:56 (15)3:41:28 (15)
  Australia AUSdsq 1Fien Mary56:49 (  7)56:49 (  7)
2Jackson Carolyn1:01:05 (12)1:57:54 (  9)
3Sheldon Annadsqdsq
  Austria AUTdsq 1Senft Nicoledsqdsq
2Zinkl Sonja1:03:33 (14)dsq
3Gigon Michaeladnfdsq
  Italy ITAdsq 1Plesnicar Marinadsqdsq
2Cipriani Milena1:06:20 (15)dsq
3D Amico Monicadsqdsq