Plats Sträcka | Lag Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klass | Tid I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Takas OK | LTU | M35 | 1:29:36 | |
1 | Bartkevičienė Aušra | 38:36 ( 4) | 38:36 ( 4) | ||
2 | Sidaravičienė Aušra | 51:00 (11) | 1:29:36 ( 6) | ||
2 | Krantas OK | LTU | V45 | 1:38:47 | |
1 | Dauderis Rimantas | 36:48 ( 3) | 36:48 ( 3) | ||
2 | Melaika Dainius | 29:54 ( 1) | 1:06:42 ( 1) | ||
3 | Stunža Egidijus | 32:05 ( 3) | 1:38:47 ( 1) | ||
3 | Sietyno SM | LTU | V16 | 1:40:25 | |
1 | Trimailovas Justas | 34:35 ( 1) | 34:35 ( 1) | ||
2 | Petrovas Lukas | 36:53 ( 3) | 1:11:28 ( 3) | ||
3 | Stankevičius Vilius | 28:57 ( 1) | 1:40:25 ( 2) | ||
4 | Lėvuo OK | LTU | V45 | 1:43:33 | |
1 | Kazlauskas Donatas | 35:28 ( 2) | 35:28 ( 2) | ||
2 | Veršinskas Romualdas | 34:23 ( 2) | 1:09:51 ( 2) | ||
3 | Vilkelis Jonas | 33:42 ( 5) | 1:43:33 ( 3) | ||
5 | Dainava OK | LTU | V45 | 2:06:24 | |
1 | Kviecinskas Kęstutis | 49:17 ( 7) | 49:17 ( 7) | ||
2 | Kavaliauskas Saulius | 44:17 ( 9) | 1:33:34 ( 7) | ||
3 | Drungilas Paulius | 32:50 ( 4) | 2:06:24 ( 4) | ||
6 | Neringos SM | LTU | V16 | 2:10:01 | |
1 | Rybakovas Romanas | 39:04 ( 5) | 39:04 ( 5) | ||
2 | Raugas Narutis | 42:17 ( 5) | 1:21:21 ( 4) | ||
3 | Balna Žilvinas | 48:40 ( 9) | 2:10:01 ( 5) | ||
7 | Panevėžio KKSC | LTU | M18 | 2:11:28 | |
1 | Petraitytė Inga | 45:26 ( 6) | 45:26 ( 6) | ||
2 | Balčytė Elvina | 43:51 ( 7) | 1:29:17 ( 5) | ||
3 | Vasiliauskaitė Vilma | 42:11 ( 6) | 2:11:28 ( 6) | ||
Panevėžio r. UVS | LTU | M18 | dsq | ||
1 | Vžezniauskaitė Eglė | 1:03:45 (10) | 1:03:45 (10) | ||
2 | Valantinaitė Ermina | dsq | dsq | ||
3 | Šatinskaitė Kristina | dsq | dsq | ||
Panevėžio r. UVS | LTU | V16 | dsq | ||
1 | Masiokas Laurynas | dsq | dsq | ||
2 | Pranckaitis Simas | 43:54 ( 8) | |||
3 | Pranckūnas Simas | dsq | dsq | ||
SM Gaja | LTU | V16 | dsq | ||
1 | Skučas Audrius | dsq | dsq | ||
2 | Misiūnas Matas | 52:53 (12) | |||
3 | Vidzikauskas Tadas | 30:42 ( 2) | |||
Sietyno SM | LTU | M18 | dsq | ||
1 | Talačkaitė Gintarė | dsq | dsq | ||
2 | Zacharenko Julija | 42:20 ( 6) | |||
3 | Žutautaitė Eglė | 42:44 ( 7) | |||
Viesulo SC | LTU | V16 | dsq | ||
1 | Momkus Dovydas | dsq | dsq | ||
2 | Jonušas Justinas | 48:51 (10) | |||
3 | Jasiulionis Marius | 1:04:36 (11) | |||
Šiaulių JTC | LTU | V16 | dsq | ||
1 | Stonys Daugirdas | 56:18 ( 8) | 56:18 ( 8) | ||
2 | Limantas Karolis | dsq | dsq | ||
3 | Rupšys Raimondas | 58:27 (10) | |||
Šiaulių JTC | LTU | M18 | dsq | ||
1 | Laurinavičiūtė Roberta | dsq | dsq | ||
2 | Baškytė Monika | 40:21 ( 4) | |||
3 | Vičiūnaitė Giedrė | 1:05:45 (12) | |||
Alytaus SRC | LTU | M18 | dsq | ||
1 | Bardzilauskaitė Karolina | 1:03:05 ( 9) | 1:03:05 ( 9) | ||
2 | Dvareckaitė Gintarė | dsq | dsq | ||
3 | Jieznys Oskaras | 46:56 ( 8) |